(No Surname)
(Jane)  (-bfr 1669)
Elizabeth  (1506-)
Guillemette  (1577-)
Joan  (c. 1518-)
Johannes  (1525-)
William Warnock  (1857-)
(Surname is Unknown)
Johanna  (1717-1751)
Margaret  (1585-1606)
Margaret  (c. 1710-)
Mariah  (c. 1856-)
Mary  (c. 1602-22 Jan 1692)
Mary  (c. 1625-)
Sarah  (-13 Jul 1655)
Sarah  (c. 1847-aft Jun 1870)
Wilhelmina Sophia  (-bfr 1760)
Adams
Abigail  (27 Feb 1658-26 Oct 1696)
Abijah  (11 May 1702-9 Feb 1768)
Edward  (19 Apr 1629-12 Nov 1716)
Hannah  (13 Nov 1652-15 Sep 1726)
Henry  (21 Jan 1531-12 Aug 1596)
Henry  (21 Jan 1583-6 Oct 1646)
Henry  (1610-21 Feb 1676)
John  (1500-1543)
John  (1 Jan 1555-19 Mar 1604)
John  (4 Dec 1622-Jun 1706)
John  (11 Feb 1655-27 Jan 1656)
John  (20 Dec 1661-2 Nov 1702)
John  (1692-1761)
John  (1735-1826)
John Quincy  (1767-1848)
Jonathan  (1615-28 Jul 1690)
Joseph Capt  (9 Feb 1626-6 Dec 1694)
Joseph jr.  (24 Dec 1654-12 Feb 1737)
Peter  (1 Mar 1621-1690)
Samuel  (1616-24 Jan 1688)
Ursula  (19 Jul 1619-20 Feb 1679)
Adeline
Abraham  (1573-)
Marie  (1599-1672)
Anderson
Margaret  (1520-Jan 1635)
Arbecken
Armstrong
Baker
Phebe  (c. 1735-5 Feb 1836)
Baldwin
Rebecca  (20 May 1673-12 Mar 1701)
Barkhouse
Jacob  (26 Apr 1829-15 Jun 1912)
Barnarde
Alyce  (1538-1568)
Barnes
George  (1504-)
George  (1521-3 Sep 1575)
Margery  (1547-7 Feb 1623)
Barton
Agnes  (1530-27 May 1597)
Bass
Hannah  (1667-1705)
John  (23 Nov 1658-30 Sep 1724)
Bates
Baxter
Abigail  (28 Sep 1634-27 Aug 1692)
Bethulia  (7 Jun 1632-3 Jan 1649)
Gregory  (1600-21 Apr 1659)
Joan  (1636-)
John  (1580-1605)
John  (12 Dec 1639-29 Apr 1719)
Bearman
Margaret  (1525-7 Jun 1564)
Beckwith
Benjamin  (1712-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1648-)
Hannah  (-5 Mar 1738)
John  (-c. 1753)
John  (c. 1665-5 Dec 1757)
Joseph  (c. 1650-c. 26 Jul 1707)
Joseph  (15 Apr 1679-)
Mary  (1643 or 1646-)
Mathew  (c. 1614-btwn 20 Sep 1681 - 8 Jun 1682)
Matthew  (c. 1644-14 Jun 1727)
Nathaniel  (-btwn 25 Dec 1725 - 10 Jan 1726)
Sarah  (14 Apr 1677-)
Susannah  (c. 1725-)
Beeman
Benet
Bergmann
Beeltin  (c. 1635-1731)
Bibble
Anna  (1550-)
Bickcombe
Joan  (1550-1569)
Bishopp
Jane  (1570-1592)
Bjorndahl
Elsa Marie  (28 Jul 1908-13 Apr 1994)
Blakie
Patience  (1552-1582)
Blanchart
Boddye
Christian  (1545-1613)
John Thomas Admiral  (1520-17 May 1591)
Booth
Rita  (30 May 1874-26 Mar 1964)
Boridge
Alice  (1449-1493)
Boylston
Susanna  (1708-1797)
Bradley
Abraham  (24 Oct 1650-19 Oct 1718)
Benjamin  (8 Apr 1657-Jun 1728)
Daniel  (26 Jan 1589-27 Nov 1641)
Elizabeth  (1615-3 Jun 1683)
Hester  (25 Nov 1659-25 Nov 1659)
Isaac  (1647-12 Jan 1713)
Joseph  (4 Jan 1646-5 Jan 1704)
Letticia  (1617-29 May 1691)
Magdalen  (1613-1615)
Martha  (26 Oct 1648-7 Jan 1707)
Mary  (30 Apr 1653-26 Sep 1724)
Nathaniel  (26 Feb 1660-17 Aug 1743)
Sarah  (21 Jun 1665-26 Oct 1742)
William  (4 Sep 1619-29 May 1691)
Brooks
Brown
Bury
Caigin
Malachi  (-Oct 1776)
Callehaughen
Canady
Carlisle
Champion
Mary  (c. 1648-10 Dec 1732)
Chapel
Patience  (1699-)
Chappell
George  (3 Dec 1722-)
Clark
Agnes  (1507-Jul 1578)
Cleverly
Benjamin  (25 May 1702-31 May 1703)
Benjamin  (20 Nov 1710-3 Jul 1789)
Benjamin  (c. 1753-)
Catherine  (9 Jan 1761-1851)
Elizabeth  (31 Mar 1755-7 Mar 1835)
Esther  (28 Jan 1753-)
Hannah  (30 May 1675-1703)
Hannah  (2 Jul 1704-20 Apr 1730)
Hannah  (20 Sep 1765-17 Oct 1765)
Hannah  (18 Dec 1766-19 Dec 1766)
Isabella  (28 Feb 1759-22 Nov 1837)
John  (23 Feb 1633-5 May 1703)
John  (8 Oct 1667-23 Sep 1725)
John  (9 Mar 1696-5 May 1763)
Joseph  (18 Apr 1713-16 Mar 1802)
Joseph  (13 May 1763-1796)
Martha  (30 Apr 1757-8 Jul 1816)
Mary  (6 Sep 1669-18 Oct 1718)
Mary  (28 Nov 1708-1709)
Mary  (1754-1826)
Samuel  (7 May 1700-1755)
Sarah  (22 Dec 1664-15 Jul 1727)
Sarah  (28 Apr 1715-15 Jul 1727)
Stephen  (5 Aug 1672-10 Mar 1692)
Stephen  (25 Jan 1698-10 Nov 1748)
Thomas  (1 Aug 1591-)
Thomas  (8 Jun 1675-1676)
Thomas  (29 Sep 1706-7 Jan 1707)
Clinton
Patrick  (bfr 1760-aft 1813)
Coffill
Cogswell
Westhall  (-21 Apr 1709)
Collicut
Ann Margaret  (17 Oct 1772-)
Anna Barbara  (20 Jul 1770-)
Elizabeth  (14 Aug 1761-Jun 1836)
George Heinrich  (5 Apr 1777-)
George Henry  (c. 1735-aft 1824)
Hanna  (19 Apr 1775-)
Honora  (c. 1732-)
Mary  (23 May 1768-)
Peter  (6 Mar 1765-aft 1817)
Thomas  (1705-bfr 1779)
Thomas  (27 Jul 1763-23 Feb 1792)
Colver
Cominge
Eva  (1540-1584)
Comstock
Alice  (1600-1650)
Corkum (Gorkum)
Christopher Adam  (23 Jul 1754-27 Oct 1833)
John Peter  (16 Apr 1760-23 Apr 1836)
Wilhelm Gottlieb  (29 Aug 1741-)
Corkum
Allan Royal  (13 May 1909-Aug 1985)
Allan Royal Jr.  (25 Apr 1944-14 Mar 2006)
Amy L  (Dec 1897-)
Anna Maria Sophia  (11 Mar 1794-30 Mar 1871)
Anne A  (14 Nov 1854-26 Jan 1904)
Arlette M.  (c. 1901-)
Birdie Charlotte  (7 Apr 1877-22 Mar 1954)
Carol M.  (c. Oct 1909-)
Catherine  (16 Feb 1784-)
Catherine Sophia  (26 Jul 1778-1835)
Chesley DeLacy  (11 Oct 1872-23 Oct 1960)
Chesley William  (9 Sep 1904-26 May 1994)
Chesley William (Chet)  (22 Jul 1929-10 Jan 2004)
Clement Calvert  (c. 1864-27 May 1952)
Edith  (c. 1872-)
Elizabeth  (9 Nov 1781-1836)
Elizabeth  (c. 1865-)
Ella Dorothy  (c. 1840-)
Ellen  (1862-)
Emma  (1857-)
Francis R.  (c. 1905-)
George Edward DeLacy  (16 Feb 1841-28 Oct 1913)
George Henry  (2 Apr 1780-17 Oct 1845)
Gerald Williston  (Aug 1895-)
Gertrude  (29 Nov 1909-22 Jan 1999)
Gladys Dorthea  (Sep 1893-)
Harding Lorne  (1 May 1875-15 Oct 1948)
Helen L.  (c. 1908-)
Helena Janet (Lee)  (21 Jun 1900-28 Mar 1988)
Henry  (21 Dec 1785-)
Honour  (6 Nov 1804-)
James Lewis  (1853-)
Johannes  (14 Mar 1792-18 Nov 1845)
John Pryor  (1850-1918)
Joseph A  (23 Sep 1842-1915)
Joseph Etter  (8 Jun 1815-1907)
Laurence Irvin     (13 Nov 1916-3 Jan 2002)
Lydia  (24 Apr 1796-)
Margaret  (1 Feb 1799-)
Margaret Arlie  (7 Aug 1920-18 Feb 2007)
Marjorie Elizabeth  (c. 1907-23 Jul 1978)
Marshall D  (19 Mar 1860-)
Mary  (8 Oct 1789-)
Mary  (11 Dec 1914-)
Matilda  (26 Sep 1802-)
Mildred Anne  (10 Jul 1902-Nov 1983)
Noble Wentworth  (18 Oct 1851-16 May 1902)
Peter  (5 Mar 1787-1835)
Raymond W  (9 Mar 1922-8 May 1922)
Corkum (cont.)
Richard  (31 Jan 1801-)
Sophia Catherine  (1830-8 Sep 1875)
Sydney Warren  (11 Mar 1912-)
Warren Ellsworth  (5 Dec 1869-13 Jul 1950)
William  (7 Feb 1784-Nov 1870)
Craine
(No Surname)  (c. 1515-aft 1540)
Crosby
Cubitt
Agnes  (1591-13 Dec 1661)
Daniels
Sarah  (16 Apr 1724-)
Dart
Denne
Agnes  (1550-1625)
Thomas  (1497-1562)
des Pres
Judith  (1636-)
Richard  (1577-)
Dewey
Thomas  (26 Mar 1664-c. 8 Mar 1690)
DeWolf
Dighton
Anne  (1506-1593)
Drinan
Harrison S  (1886-)
Helen T  (1888-)
John D  (1857-)
Vella M  (1885-)
W Roy  (1890-)
Dungan
William  (c. 1606-Sep 1636)
Dunn
Duval
Edward G  (c. 1896-)
Ells
Sarah  (-27 Mar 1779)
Etter
Anna Sophia  (25 May 1760-)
Annabella  (22 Jul 1786-12 Aug 1874)
Barbara  (20 Nov 1689-)
Bendicht  (1554-)
Benjamin  (5 Aug 1764-23 Sep 1827)
Benjamin William  (25 Jun 1756-)
Daniel  (12 Mar 1713-1767)
Daniel  (1754-)
Daniel  (6 Sep 1790-10 Jul 1864)
Elizabeth  (24 Oct 1726-26 Sep 1808)
Elizabeth  (12 Jan 1747-)
Elizabeth  (6 Jun 1758-)
Elizabeth Margaret  (22 Dec 1800-)
Elsbeth  (20 Jan 1689-19 Feb 1692)
Esther Cleverly  (30 Aug 1783-)
Franklin Germanus  (7 Aug 1752-28 Sep 1828)
Franklin Germanus  (22 Dec 1813-)
George Benjamin  (18 Oct 1811-)
Gerhardt Seigrist  (27 Jan 1718-26 Apr 1783)
Hans Jacob  (21 Sep 1690-)
Hans Rudolf  (28 Nov 1693-)
Heinrich  (14 Aug 1653-1694 or 1695)
Jane Thompson  (14 Nov 1797-3 Oct 1873)
Johannes  (8 Nov 1685-1749)
Johannes  (25 Mar 1714-1723)
Johannes  (10 Jul 1723-28 Sep 1767)
John  (10 May 1746-6 Oct 1806)
Joseph Cleverly  (24 Aug 1788-)
Katharine  (1716-26 Jun 1790)
Margaret Martin  (18 Dec 1792-1865)
Maria  (16 Apr 1682-)
Martha  (1 Jun 1797-)
Martin  (Dec 1792-)
Peter  (18 Mar 1588 or 1589-)
Peter  (16 Jun 1628-1657)
Peter  (11 Nov 1683-)
Peter     (21 Apr 1715-24 Jun 1794)
Peter  (5 Jul 1751-26 Dec 1793)
Rosina  (7 May 1719-)
Samuel  (15 Oct 1724-)
Sarah Elizabeth  (4 Oct 1781-)
Susanna  (25 Jan 1722-26 Jun 1790)
Susannah  (3 Oct 1775-)
Faxon
Deborah  (28 May 1654-27 Jul 1692)
Forster
Bendicht  (1603-)
Elsbeth  (5 Feb 1632-1657)
Foster
Elizabeth  (1818-)
Fox
Franklin
Elizabeth  (3 Oct 1638-21 Jun 1705)
Freeman
Alice  (4 Apr 1619-24 Apr 1651)
Edmond  (1568-1622)
Froelich
Maria Margaretha  (1677-14 Jan 1734)
Fuller
Fullerton
Gannett
Gaymer
Lydia  (May 1602-28 Feb 1669)
Richard  (1561-9 Oct 1613)
Geldert
Gerrard
Gorckum
Georg Heinrich  (29 Apr 1749-Jun 1836)
Gordon
John Hamilton  (1785-12 Apr 1843)
Marget Ann  (12 Aug 1827-22 Aug 1910)
Gorkum
Anna Maria Sophia  (4 Dec 1739-1 Apr 1801)
Johann Heinrich  (28 Sep 1735-)
Johann Wilhelm  (27 Aug 1713-10 Apr 1783)
Johanna  (c. 1752-c. 1752)
John Gottlieb Edward  (17 Mar 1757-23 Apr 1836)
Peter Heinrich  (c. 1550-)
Grant
Benjamin  (6 Sep 1641-c. 1670)
Gratwick
Faith  (1570-1 Aug 1617)
Greenleaf
Margaret  (1595-1651)
Griswold
Grogan
Grover
Edmund  (c. 1625-11 Jun 1682)
John  (10 Mar 1560-c. 1620)
Guedeville
Anne  (1569-1617)
Hale
Hallam
Amos  (8 Dec 1695-11 Dec 1728)
John  (1661-20 Nov 1700)
John  (24 Jan 1684-16 Feb 1704)
Prudence  (18 Apr 1686-17 Apr 1701)
Hamilton
Hands
Harcope
Isabella  (1525-1584)
Hatch
Frank Bruce  (25 Mar 1921-11 Nov 1971)
Raymond Earle  (13 Jul 1922-14 Jan 1942)
Raymond Leroy  (4 Nov 1905-9 Feb 1974)
Wilbur Allan  (19 Dec 1923-6 Mar 1944)
Haughton
Abigail  (16 Apr 1687-)
Elizabeth  (7 Mar 1696-)
Haxton (Haxtone)
James  (c. 1664-8 Apr 1717)
Haxton
Benjamin  (15 Jun 1705-aft 1754)
Elizabeth  (c. 1697-)
Hannah  (c. 1710-1788)
James  (c. 1693-c. 1749)
James  (1716-)
Margaret  (c. 1709-17 Nov 1748)
Martha  (1717-1789)
Mary  (c. 1690-)
Tamson  (1711-12 Jan 1789)
William  (1695-1744)
Heaton
Elizabeth  (8 Aug 1610-7 Oct 1688)
Faith  (15 Jun 1631-11 Dec 1631)
James  (7 Jul 1605-12 Dec 1631)
James  (1632-)
James  (Apr 1640-16 Oct 1712)
Herling
Anna Margaretha  (13 Mar 1689-6 Dec 1762)
Johann Conrad  (1648-28 Jan 1729)
Hill
Rosanna  (1592-1670)
Hoagg
Anna Barbara  (28 Sep 1727-)
Anna Catharina  (1 Sep 1737-)
Elizabetha Catherina  (1734-1817)
Hans Jacob  (21 Aug 1721-)
Hanss George  (28 Aug 1729-)
Johannes  (1 Jul 1725-)
HoaggHogin
Johannes  (1697-)
Hobart
Sarah  (19 Nov 1644-24 Feb 1695)
Hodsell
John  (1570-15 Sep 1666)
Hodsoll
Bennet  (1577-12 Apr 1630)
Holland
Jane  (1510-1590)
Homan
Sarah  (1595-20 Nov 1629)
Hooper
Alice  (1687-)
Howard
Alexander  (1855-)
Edward  (1888-)
Huntley
Aaron  (15 Apr 1654-24 May 1742)
Aaron  (1 Dec 1680-)
Abigail  (18 Oct 1776-)
Alice  (c. 1673-)
Amos  (31 Oct 1727-)
Ann  (25 Feb 1773-)
Asa  (1802-)
Betsy  (22 Oct 1786-)
Charlotte  (c. 1785-3 Sep 1878)
Daniel  (25 May 1682-14 Jan 1733)
Daniel  (17 Aug 1721-18 Mar 1799)
Daniel  (13 Oct 1748-bfr 7 Jun 1803)
Daniel  (20 Dec 1781-)
David  (17 Mar 1688-)
Elizabeth  (27 Oct 1657-26 Dec 1741)
Elizabeth  (16 Mar 1679-)
Elizabeth  (6 Mar 1775-)
Enoch  (22 Aug 1788-)
Hannah  (8 Aug 1758-)
Isaac  (24 Dec 1753-19 Sep 1754)
Isaac  (14 Jun 1756-22 Mar 1760)
Jacob  (5 Jun 1723-)
James  (17 Apr 1725-)
James  (15 Apr 1790-)
Jason  (4 May 1761-)
Jeane  (10 Sep 1686-)
John  (-16 Nov 1676)
John  (24 Nov 1677-)
Marah  (14 Feb 1685-)
Mary  (3 Dec 1660-)
Moses  (1 Jul 1652-)
Peter  (26 Nov 1783-)
Sarah  (c. 1669-)
Sarah  (22 Oct 1786-)
Sollmon  (31 May 1691-9 Aug 1712)
Susannah  (16 Apr 1746-)
Jess
Charlotte Ann  (24 May 1845-)
David  (1777-17 Mar 1867)
David  (8 Aug 1839-Feb 1923)
Elizabeth  (1745-25 Jun 1825)
Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1828-1 Jan 1864)
George Jr.  (c. 1785-2 Feb 1851)
George Louis  (13 Jun 1831-3 Jul 1887)
George Sr.  (c. 1753-26 Feb 1823)
John Leander  (25 Mar 1842-20 Feb 1920)
John Louis  (1786-Nov 1878)
Joseph  (1720-17 Jul 1792)
Joseph  (1775-22 Aug 1852)
Joseph  (1824-1913)
Martha  (9 Jan 1783-17 Dec 1819)
Martha  (5 Jan 1833-)
Mary  (c. 1750-25 Jun 1825)
Sarah  (1779-)
Sarah Charlotte  (16 Jul 1835-1917)
William Henry  (2 Jan 1822-4 Oct 1912)
Johnson
Jane  (1565-)
Jones
Margaret  (12 Nov 1590-24 Oct 1654)
Rebecca  (27 Dec 1572-1630)
Robert  (1550-)
William  (1567-30 Jul 1593)
Joyner
Isabel  (1630-1690)
James  (1516-10 May 1569)
James  (1561-1589)
Robert  (1603-1672)
Judson
William  (1597-29 Jul 1662)
Kendall
Francis  (c. 1620-)
Kingsbury
Lacy
Ladd
Affara  (1583-)
Ann  (1593-7 Oct 1668)
Elizabeth  (1579-1612)
Katherine  (1593-bfr 4 Jan 1599)
Mary  (1584-1612)
Robert  (9 Jan 1577-12 Mar 1658)
Thomas  (1586-28 May 1660)
Thomas jr.  (1527-15 Mar 1602)
Vincent  (1554-befpre 21 Aug 1626)
Vincent  (1590-)
William  (1591-1624)
Langlors
Ann  (25 Mar 1638-21 Jan 1661)
Laugenauer
Elizabeth  (1700-)
Le Cocq
Pierre  (1634-30 Sep 1667)
Suzanna     (c. 1660-19 Nov 1750)
le Conte
Elizabeth  (1584-)
Le Masson
Anne Marguerite  (1702-22 Dec 1737)
Leachland
Alice  (6 Feb 1615-12 Feb 1654)
Jane Joan  (-1654)
Margaret  (1602-1654)
Roger  (28 Dec 1570-6 Feb 1621)
Thomas  (1535-30 Nov 1593)
Thomas  (1616-3 Sep 1669)
William  (1608-31 Aug 1654)
Lecocq
Pierre  (-25 Mar 1658)
Lee
Leighton
Lempriere
Catherine  (1466-1536)
Levett
Mary Elinor  (3 Jul 1581-12 Oct 1639)
Percival  (1560-1625)
Lewis
John  (-1717)
Lockhart
Luscher
Verena  (27 Feb 1647-)
Luther
Mackrell
Charlotte  (1565-1660)
Mann
Carrie Cutter  (2 Jun 1868-25 Jul 1949)
Manwaring
Prudence  (c. 1668-17 Nov 1740)
Marchant
John  (18 Jul 1540-1593)
John  (8 Aug 1571-1593)
John  (1600-1670)
Markorey
Martin
Margaretta  (1 Nov 1724-)
Mason
Margaret  (1570-Jul 1602)
Mathys
Elsy  (1558-)
McClennahan
McPherson
McPherson,  (-bfr Nov 1899)
Meekes (Mix)
Daniel  (1598-1628)
Meekes
Daniel  (1570-1598)
Meeks
William  (1620-1685)
Mellon
Melvin
Mett
Alice  (1510-)
Mew
Joanna  (c. 1610-13 Dec 1678)
Mildmay
John  (1504-28 Jun 1580)
Thomasine  (1526-12 Mar 1613)
Millet
Miner
Christopher  (28 Dec 1671-1683)
Clement  (23 Feb 1585-3 Mar 1640)
Hannah  (8 Dec 1676-23 Aug 1751)
Lydia  (17 Aug 1679-22 Apr 1707)
Manasseh  (28 Apr 1647-22 Aug 1728)
Rebecca  (13 Feb 1699-)
Samuel  (20 Sep 1675-17 Nov 1693)
Samuel  (12 Dec 1694-25 Jan 1761)
Thomas  (23 Apr 1608-23 Oct 1690)
Thomas  (20 Sep 1683-4 Sep 1739)
William  (1553-23 Feb 1585)
Minor
Daniel  (1719-)
Elnathan  (28 Dec 1673-11 Oct 1756)
Elnathan  (20 Jan 1697-23 Jul 1758)
Esther  (4 Mar 1730-20 Jun 1770)
Henrietta  (5 Jul 1728-15 Mar 1794)
Isabel  (1 Jan 1732-1761)
Manasseh  (1 Dec 1695-27 Jul 1750)
Martha  (7 Mar 1735-12 Mar 1734)
Prudence  (18 Nov 1729-19 Feb 1795)
Rebecca  (16 Oct 1738-1739)
Richardson  (24 Nov 1704-1744)
Richardson  (5 Mar 1735-1767)
William  (24 Nov 1739-22 Mar 1740)
Mix
Abigail  (22 Jan 1660-22 Jan 1660)
Abigail  (17 Apr 1687-19 Aug 1770)
Caleb  (15 Dec 1661-12 Aug 1708)
Daniel  (8 Sep 1653-15 Dec 1720)
Elizabeth  (18 Feb 1681-26 Feb 1765)
Esther  (30 Nov 1668-1670)
Esther  (25 Dec 1678-16 Sep 1746)
Hannah  (30 Jun 1666-1698)
John  (4 Sep 1649-21 Jan 1712)
John  (25 Aug 1676-20 Dec 1721)
Joseph  (18 Dec 1684-12 Feb 1757)
Mercy  (16 Apr 1692-1762)
Nathaniel  (14 Sep 1651-14 Oct 1725)
Rebecca  (4 Jan 1658-17 Oct 1734)
Samuel  (11 Jan 1663-10 Apr 1730)
Stephen  (1 Nov 1672-28 Aug 1738)
Stephen  (24 Mar 1685-1687)
Thomas  (1624-9 Jun 1691)
Thomas  (30 Aug 1655-30 Jul 1706)
Moore
Lydia  (6 Oct 1649-12 Aug 1720)
Miles  (25 Apr 1611-1680)
Morgan
Mosman
Mullins
Sarah  (5 May 1622-bfr 25 Nov 1697)
Mumbray
Elizabeth  (1530-1607)
Mumby
Ursula  (1575-4 Apr 1642)
Munson
Ann  (4 Jan 1717-18 Oct 1739)
Anne  (14 Oct 1571-15 Sep 1575)
Anne (Ame)  (14 Dec 1573-15 Sep 1575)
Benjamin  (28 Mar 1711-1742)
Caleb  (19 Nov 1682-23 Sep 1765)
Daniel I  (12 Jan 1709-21 Jun 1746)
Elizabeth  (1595-1 Jan 1635)
Elizabeth  (20 Sep 1697-19 Aug 1751)
Esther  (8 Nov 1699-26 Sep 1730)
Frances  (1601-)
Israel  (6 Mar 1687-18 Jun 1697)
Israel  (11 Dec 1701-28 Jul 1754)
James  (1 Oct 1715-20 Oct 1742)
John  (1505-20 Dec 1593)
John  (14 Oct 1571-26 Nov 1650)
John  (1598-16 Apr 1615)
John  (28 Jan 1673-6 Feb 1749)
Joseph  (7 Aug 1643-1693)
Joseph  (1 Nov 1677-6 Feb 1749)
Joseph  (1 Nov 1677-30 Oct 1725)
Joshua  (7 Feb 1684-9 Dec 1711)
Judith  (1606-18 Oct 1638)
Lois  (7 Jun 1722-10 Jun 1722)
Martha  (6 May 1667-24 Apr 1728)
Martha  (8 Aug 1704-8 Feb 1768)
Mary  (1609-20 Jun 1648)
Remember  (16 Mar 1605-1627)
Richard  (15 Oct 1545-3 Dec 1590)
Robert  (1687-3 Jun 1758)
Samuel  (7 Aug 1643-3 Feb 1693)
Samuel  (28 Feb 1669-23 Nov 1741)
Stephen Samuel  (5 Dec 1679-23 Dec 1768)
Susan  (-20 Jun 1648)
Susan  (22 Jan 1604-)
Susan  (1609-20 Jun 1648)
Sybil  (22 Mar 1719-31 Oct 1742)
Theophilus  (1 Sep 1675-28 Nov 1747)
Theophilus jr.  (23 Jun 1713-13 Dec 1793)
Thomas  (1525-1545)
Thomas  (15 Jul 1576-)
Thomas  (13 Sep 1612-7 May 1685)
Thomas  (12 Mar 1670-28 Sep 1746)
Needham
Nelson
Francis  (28 Oct 1606-)
Jeremy  (22 Oct 1609-)
Joseph  (12 May 1608-)
Samuel  (21 Jan 1605-)
Thomas  (1581-10 Aug 1614)
Thomas  (27 Jun 1601-6 Aug 1648)
Timothie  (15 Oct 1612-)
Noget
Marie Anne     (c. 1717-c. 1796)
Noguet
Jeane  (1687-)
Packard
Paddy
Margaret  (c. 1609-13 Dec 1661)
William  (1585-1610)
William  (1585-1610)
William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Paine
Paisant
Anne  (15 Apr 1743-10 Apr 1746)
Antoine  (c. 6 Aug 1595-16 Oct 1680)
Antoine  (c. 1 Nov 1660-bfr 26 Feb 1723)
Elisabet  (1659-)
Ester  (26 Jun 1668-5 Oct 1670)
Guillaume  (c. 1565-bfr 20 Jul 1617)
Jacqueline  (1666-)
Jacques  (1737-)
Jean  (1658-)
Jean  (18 Dec 1669-9 Oct 1748)
Jean Louis  (bfr 25 Nov 1741-bfr 17 Oct 1744)
Louis  (2 Dec 1681-)
Marie  (bfr 9 Nov 1740-10 Apr 1746)
Marie  (1750-1819)
Phillipe  (bfr 26 Nov 1746-1790)
Samuel  (4 Apr 1673-)
Suzanne  (1724-)
Suzanne  (c. 1728-)
Palmer
Grace  (9 May 1612-31 Dec 1690)
Mary  (c. 1849-)
Walter  (Oct 1585-10 Nov 1661)
Parker
Margaret Hannah  (19 Nov 1571-14 Jul 1650)
Thomas  (1515-1615)
Thomas  (5 Sep 1541-1593)
Partridge
Mary  (1600-27 Dec 1659)
Paysant
Anne  (2 Apr 1737-)
Jacques  (1665-1757)
Payzant
Jean  (27 Oct 1749-10 Apr 1834)
Lisette  (c. 1756-c. 1819)
Louis  (bfr 3 Jul 1751-30 Nov 1845)
Louis Phillippe  (c. 1698-8 May 1756)
Marie  (bfr 3 Feb 1746/47-1804)
Mary  (23 Jan 1747-1778 or 1804)
Samuel  (18 Apr 1632-1723)
Pember
Pence
Conrad  (c. 1741-5 May 1801)
Daughter  (1780-)
Elizabeth Barwerra  (11 Mar 1784-)
Frederica  (8 Jan 1791-16 Jan 1791)
Hannah Dorothy  (1788-1866)
Henry Charles  (1794-1799)
Hugh Godfrey  (1792-1795)
Jacob Ernst  (31 Mar 1778-11 May 1835)
John Ernst  (19 Apr 1776-5 Sep 1818)
Sophia Catherine  (1781-1783)
William Tobias  (1786-31 Oct 1822)
Pentz
Adam William  (31 Dec 1803-)
Anna Maria  (Apr 1734-10 Apr 1818)
Catherine Margaret  (1738-15 Feb 1815)
Dorothy Ann Elizabeth  (13 May 1820-1908)
Edward Krein  (c. 1835-21 Jun 1922)
Elizabeth  (20 Oct 1798-2 Oct 1799)
George  (1752-)
Henry John  (Aug 1805-)
Jacob Conrad  (24 Nov 1799-)
Johannes Paul  (1736-Apr 1810)
Richard Edward  (23 Aug 1829-)
Rudolph  (c. 1713-5 Dec 1790)
Sarah Sophia  (20 Apr 1802-)
Susannah Dorothy  (22 Aug 1807-)
William  (24 May 1809-)
Perrin
Dominique  (1464-1536)
Perryn ( Byshop)
Catherine  (1540-16 Jul 1584)
Perryn
Edmund  (1508-1552)
Pineo
Rachael  (1872-1959)
Poole
Pope
John  (1555-1579)
John Blakie  (1590-1 Jun 1649)
Sarah  (1578-1640)
William  (1529-1590)
Preston
Eliasaph  (9 Apr 1643-1707)
Prichard
Alice  (18 Feb 1624-5 Oct 1692)
Alice  (18 Feb 1645-1671)
Joanna  (1625-19 May 1690)
Nathaniel  (1629-11 Nov 1710)
PrIeper
Barbara Elizabeth  (c. 1753-15 Nov 1827)
Henry Christopher  (1760-1763)
John William  (1755-)
Samuel Jacob  (1759 or 1760-)
Sophia  (1756-)
Pritchard
Benjamin  (1568-1651)
Benjamin  (31 Jan 1657-6 Apr 1743)
Joseph  (2 Oct 1654-2 Aug 1676)
Josephine  (2 Oct 1654-1676)
Nathaniel  (1540-1568)
Roger  (1600-26 Jan 1671)
Roger  (1656-)
Prudden
Elizabeth  (17 Dec 1615-29 Apr 1666)
Purchase
Rainbow
Frances  (1539-1570)
Ramsey
Margaret  (1790-)
Rannenfelten
Rathburn
Katherine (Catherine)  (c. 1618-c. 1680)
Rawson
Richardson
Amos  (1623-5 Aug 1683)
Amos  (20 Jan 1650-1650)
Catharine  (1655-)
John  (1647-1696)
Mary  (26 Nov 1647-Aug 1681)
Prudence  (31 Jan 1662-6 Aug 1716)
Samuel  (18 Feb 1659-21 Jan 1713)
Sarah  (6 Jan 1657-1698)
Stephen  (14 Jun 1652-1694)
Thomas  (23 Mar 1543-8 Jan 1633)
Thomas  (4 Oct 1645-)
Rogerson
Isabel  (1571-22 May 1614)
Rotherforth
Elizabeth  (1561-26 Feb 1607)
Rudd
Ruegger
Elspeth  (1591-)
Sahli
Ursula  (1607-)
Savil
Hannah  (13 Jul 1674-1 Aug 1727)
Samuel     (30 Oct 1643-14 Dec 1700)
Saville
Abigail  (14 Feb 1678-8 Jan 1746)
Ann  (26 Apr 1601-5 Sep 1693)
Benjamin  (28 Oct 1645-8 Dec 1722)
Benjamin  (20 Oct 1692-)
Bethia  (17 Oct 1681-22 May 1717)
Deborah  (19 Feb 1680-bfr 1700)
Elizabeth  (10 Dec 1598-)
George  (1540-6 Jan 1592)
Hannah  (1 Jan 1648-1689)
Hannah  (7 Nov 1675-)
John  (22 Apr 1642-19 Nov 1687)
John  (1676-9 Apr 1681)
John  (18 Oct 1690-7 May 1754)
Marah  (-29 May 1693)
Mary  (22 Aug 1694-1 Dec 1714)
Rebecca  (3 Jul 1672-)
Samuel  (1683-bfr 19 May 1762)
Sarah  (1 Oct 1654-1669)
Sarah  (27 Mar 1687-26 Apr 1746)
Sarah  (9 Dec 1687-)
Sarah  (10 Apr 1689-15 Apr 1689)
Susan  (4 Jun 1609-)
William  (28 Dec 1573-28 Jul 1574)
William  (3 Mar 1575-3 Feb 1639)
William  (24 Feb 1605-6 Aug 1669)
William  (17 Jul 1652-1 Feb 1700)
William  (9 Feb 1680-)
William  (19 Feb 1680-bfr 1700)
Scharer
Schmocker
Peter  (15 Jul 1677-)
Schneider
Anna  (18 Jul 1661-1720)
Scofield
Shepard
Short
Siegrist
Anna Marie  (1683-1765)
Ulrich  (1629-1697)
Ulrich  (1682-)
Sigrist
Hans Jacob  (14 Mar 1612-1647)
Thoman  (1590-)
Silverside
Margaret  (1541-1615)
Smith (Widow Brewster, Widow Booth)
Elizabeth Ann  (26 Jan 1589-1628)
Smith
Abigail  (1744-1818)
Alice  (20 Nov 1629-20 Nov 1714)
Ann  (1617-1632)
Anne  (1632-10 Mar 1671)
Francis  (1604-1650)
John  (1550-27 Dec 1612)
John  (1600-16 Jul 1669)
John  (1622-13 Oct 1687)
John Cottrell  (Bet. 15761579-12 Oct 1639)
Mary  (24 Jun 1624-Sep 1683)
Richard  (1620-1682)
Richard  (1625-14 Jun 1680)
Sparke
Elizabeth  (1552-1616)
Elizabeth  (1575-3 Jan 1634)
William  (20 Nov 1552-1577)
Speas (Speiss)
Jakob Adam  (1679-15 Jan 1737)
Speiss
Sophia Catharina  (1722-c. 1793)
Squire
Ann  (1591-)
Edith Rosemund  (29 May 1587-21 Jan 1672)
Frances  (1597-)
Henry  (bfr 1554-25 Dec 1649)
Margaret  (1596-)
Margery Alice  (1504-1572)
Sarah  (1589-)
William Rev.  (1520-15 Sep 1567)
Squyre
Thomas  (1480-1505)
Stebbing
John  (1460-1490)
Rose  (1536-20 Sep 1598)
Steeves
Mary E  (c. 1873-)
Steinmann
Elsbeth  (14 Aug 1653-26 Jul 1696)
Stevens
Stevens,  (bfr 24 Feb 1640-)
Robert  (c. 1613-btwn 1 Jul 1682 - Dec 1682)
Sarah  (31 May 1641-25 Oct 1694)
Stone
Agnes  (1 Jan 1556-15 Jan 1616)
John  (1528-27 May 1597)
Simon  (1507-28 Jul 1557)
Story
Sweet
Tabbut
Talbot
Elizabeth  (13 Jan 1687-)
Tallman
Tenney
Alice  (30 Nov 1572-12 Jun 1597)
Edward  (6 Aug 1563-1637)
Edward  (19 Mar 1618-21 Oct 1624)
Eleanor  (11 Mar 1571-)
Elizabeth  (8 Aug 1610-10 Nov 1685)
Isabel  (15 Feb 1579-)
James  (c. 1565-28 May 1631)
John  (Apr 1567-30 Oct 1644)
John  (9 Nov 1600-6 May 1658)
Mary  (May 1575-)
Robert  (17 Jul 1584-)
Thomas  (1540-23 Jun 1593)
Thomas  (10 Feb 1580-c. 1580)
Thomas  (23 Sep 1581-1619)
William  (25 Jul 1576-)
William  (23 Dec 1616-5 Aug 1685)
Tenny
Henry  (c. 1510-c. 12 Oct 1558)
Tidd
Elizabeth  (c. 1620-)
Hannah  (1629-14 Jun 1650)
John  (1563-24 Apr 1657)
John     (1589-24 Apr 1657)
John  (1618-13 Apr 1703)
Mary  (c. 1625-)
Samuel  (-1651)
Tonge
Elizabeth  (20 Oct 1652-25 Apr 1731)
George  (-c. 1668)
Hannah  (20 Jul 1654-)
Mary  (17 Sep 1656-)
Turner
Abigail  (1631-1693)
Daniel  (1641-1699)
Hannah  (17 Nov 1639-1711)
Humphrey  (1569-1673)
Humphrey  (22 Oct 1593-5 Jun 1673)
Isaac  (7 Jun 1640-27 Mar 1699)
James  (c. 1620-)
John  (22 Oct 1620-28 Jun 1697)
Mary  (1624-15 Oct 1704)
Mary  (25 Jan 1634-1704)
Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Nathaniel  (1627-13 Jan 1662)
Nathaniel  (1627-1662)
Nathaniel  (10 Mar 1637-Jan 1646)
Rebecca  (1624-14 Jun 1731)
Thomas  (1640-Nov 1688)
Vesey
Elizabeth  (5 May 1734-14 Jan 1769)
Viney
Alice  (1535-12 Feb 1596)
von Gorkum
Anna Maria  (8 Mar 1716-3 Dec 1717)
Anna Maria  (17 Mar 1719-1721)
Elisabetha  (31 Jan 1706-9 May 1707)
Elisabetha  (8 Aug 1708-)
Johann Cornelius  (1 Jan 1705-1726)
Johann Heinrich  (c. 1671-24 Dec 1731)
Johann Heinrich  (28 Aug 1702-25 Mar 1738)
Johann Herman  (27 Jun 1751-14 Apr 1753)
Johann Hermann  (5 May 1700-)
Johann Jan Henrici  (c. 1637-1731)
Peter Heinrich  (1599-1654)
Peter Ludwig  (17 Dec 1710-1721)
Waddington
Johanna  (1601-1634)
Wadington
Thomas  (1576-6 Sep 1604)
Waller
Elizabeth  (-11 Apr 1736)
Warner
Warnock
Agnes M  (1907-)
Amos William  (1867-15 May 1943)
Bertha J  (c. 1884-)
Capitola  (1872-)
Captilo  (1859-8 Jan 1892)
Charles W  (c. 1869-)
David Franklin  (28 Jan 1878-)
Eliza Maria  (1853-)
Ellen M  (c. 1882-)
George  (1909-)
Gladys L  (Mar 1897-)
Grace M  (c. 1889-)
Harold Earle  (11 Jun 1896-Mar 1961)
Helena  (c. 1886-)
Helena Jane  (22 Feb 1881-1922)
James  (1849-9 Apr 1919)
Jane  (27 Mar 1847-22 Sep 1913)
John  (1814-)
John Mark  (1 May 1882-)
John T  (1870-)
Katherine J  (1878-)
Leta T  (Apr 1892-)
Lunzetta  (c. 1878-)
Madge E  (Jun 1889-)
Marget Ann  (19 Feb 1861-24 Dec 1934)
Marian Caryl  (27 Mar 1912-9 Feb 1978)
Mary E.  (1866-)
Myra A  (Mar 1867-)
Nancy  (c. 1857-)
Tressa  (1857-)
Vivian M  (Jul 1897-)
W F  (1875-)
Walter  (Mar 1863-)
William  (5 May 1825-27 Dec 1902)
William Henry  (13 Aug 1840-5 May 1923)
William Lloyd  (12 Oct 1906-15 Mar 1991)
William W.  (May 1870 or May 1871-)
Wasmer
Elspeth  (13 Dec 1618-)
Waters
Alva Lee  (1 Feb 1875-15 Sep 1930)
Webber
Wells
John  (1595-1620)
Sarah  (22 Feb 1620-)
Werden
Frances  (1655-)
Wescott
Ruth  (1667-16 Jan 1729)
Westcott
Amos  (1631-aft 12 Apr 1685)
Benjamin  (1641-c. 1714)
Catherine  (16 May 1664-1692)
Damaris  (27 Jan 1620-19 Jun 1678)
Dinah  (12 Feb 1670-1711)
Josiah  (1638-c. 1712)
Mary  (2 Jul 1672-18 Jun 1719)
Robert  (19 Dec 1618-19 Dec 1675)
Robert  (2 Apr 1668-1723)
Samuel  (31 Mar 1622-Mar 1638)
Samuel  (18 Sep 1674-Jul 1745)
Stukeley  (11 Jul 1636-c. 1710)
William  (1632-c. 1706)
Zorobabel  (15 Apr 1666-Oct 1745)
Whynacht
Wickware
Ann  (25 Sep 1697-)
Christopher  (8 Jan 1680-)
Elizabeth  (23 Mar 1689-)
George  (4 Oct 1677-)
John  (18 May 1656-Mar 1712 or Apr 1712)
John  (2 Dec 1685-)
Jonathan  (19 Feb 1691-)
Wickwire
Amy  (23 Jun 1732-)
Amy  (5 Sep 1756-)
Asa  (15 Aug 1753-1795)
Elizabeth  (7 Jun 1760-)
Eunice  (2 Oct 1730-1732)
Ezekiel  (9 Nov 1741-)
George  (7 Oct 1727-)
James  (8 Jul 1729-)
Jeremiah  (10 Apr 1736-)
John  (5 May 1740-)
Joseph  (22 Jun 1734-)
Peter  (2 Mar 1694-btwn 10 Aug 1744 - 11 Sep 1744)
Peter  (11 Mar 1724-2 Feb 1803)
Peter  (1 Sep 1751-)
Prudence  (16 Nov 1769-)
Rachel  (26 Apr 1748-)
Rhoda  (18 Jun 1762-)
Samuel  (8 May 1738-)
Sarah  (22 Jan 1726-)
Sarah  (c. 1743-11 Oct 1842)
Silas  (18 Jun 1766-)
Willcocks
Tamsen Tamzen  (1680-1719)
Wilmot
Ann  (1619-Mar 1653)
Benjamin  (1622-8 Apr 1651)
Benjamin jr.  (1589-18 Aug 1669)
Benjamin sr.  (1563-8 Apr 1657)
Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1649-21 Aug 1711)
Hannah  (25 Jan 1645-20 Sep 1681)
Mercy  (16 Feb 1647-29 Nov 1685)
Nicholas  (10 Mar 1621-27 Sep 1684)
Roger  (c. 1540-1610)
Wilmoth
John William  (1624-14 Oct 1689)
Winthrop
Wolf
Elsi  (c. 1606-)
Wood
Edward  (c. 1515-btwn 1551 - 1553)
Margaret  (c. 1543-26 Mar 1598)
Margaret  (1543-26 Mar 1598)
Woodhull
Frances  (1602-9 Mar 1651)
Woodward
Margaret  (1535-1620)
Woodworth
Zwicker
John George  (29 Jan 1784-8 Nov 1841)