(No Surname)
Agnes  (1498-7 Jan 1566)
Agnes  (c. 1506-)
Agnes  (1515-1 Jun 1582)
Ann  (-22 Feb 1750)
Joanna  (1484-14 Aug 1577)
(Surname is Unknown)
Abigail  (-29 May 1733)
Alice O.  (10 May 1907-2 May 1984)
Anna  (-1705)
Bridget  (c. 1608-12 May 1676)
Elizabeth     (-aft 1677)
Elizabeth  (-bfr 1742)
Elizabeth  (1544-Mar 1614)
Elizabeth  (Dec 1870-)
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Frances F.  (c. 1885-)
Grace  (30 May 1898-5 Sep 1978)
Hannah  (c. 1613-17 Mar 1684)
Jennie L.  (c. 1880-)
Joanna  (c. 1512-14 Aug 1577)
Laura  (1792-4 Feb 1840)
Lydia A.  (c. 1825-)
Martha  (c. 1600-28 Dec 1641)
Martha  (c. 1789-)
Martha  (c. 1833-)
Mary  (-aft 8 May 1691)
Mary  (c. 1621-9 Apr 1671)
Rebecca     (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Abel
Abigail  (19 Jun 1721-)
Aires
Margaret Alice  (1567-30 Jul 1629)
Alabaster
Anne  (-15 Apr 1593)
Albright
Frances  (1600-)
Alexander
George     (1620 or 1624-5 May 1703)
Mary  (20 Oct 1648-1728)
Susanna  (1 Oct 1621 or 1624-3 May 1684)
Allen
Jane  (c. 1587-8 Dec 1626)
Allyn
Elizabeth  (10 Oct 1673-)
John  (24 Feb 1631-)
Margaret  (-12 Sep 1675)
Mary  (20 Jan 1628-29 Jul 1689)
Matthew  (17 Apr 1605-1 Feb 1671 or 7 Feb 1671)
Thomas  (c. 1633-14 Feb 1696)
Alwyn
Joan  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Alyn
Johane  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Amidon
Eunice  (14 Dec 1801-25 Nov 1877)
Archbold
Arnold
Benedict  (21 Dec 1615-19 Jun 1678)
Ashley
Ashton
Frances  (1533-)
Assenmacher
Frances A.  (25 Nov 1897-21 May 1992)
Aston
Edward  (1496-1568)
Edward (Sir)  (1496-1568)
Frances  (1533-)
Atwood
Abigail  (c. 1627-)
Avery
Adeline  (Jun 1825-1912)
Cordelia  (Mar 1832-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1833-)
George W.  (c. 1828-)
Bailey
Clara Laverna  (3 May 1903-25 Aug 1996)
Balliou
Abigail  (-aft 1668)
Ballou
Abigail  (-aft 1668)
Barlow
Emily  (11 Jul 1855-17 Apr 1950)
Martha  (1632-c. 1698)
Barnard
Bartholomew  (c. 1622-1698)
Sarah  (1626-)
Sarah  (3 Dec 1648-1730)
Barrows
Lydia  (btwn 1656 - 1658-1718)
Robert  (c. 1641-btwn 9 Dec 1707 - 19 Dec 1707)
Bassett
Bates
Batts
Bauer
Elizabeth  (3 Mar 1838-6 Aug 1930)
Baylis
Lucia  (29 Dec 1795-)
Beals
Beck
Catherine  (25 Jul 1829-18 May 1908)
Beers
Elizabeth  (c. 1672-)
James  (1628-28 Nov 1698)
Martha  (1632-c. 1698)
Belcher
Frances  (c. 1620-1674)
Bell
Bennett
Anna  (-1705)
Anna  (4 Feb 1713-7 Jan 1714)
Deborah  (26 Mar 1648-22 Mar 1718)
Deborah  (29 Jan 1723-)
Desire  (-9 Mar 1714)
Elizabeth  (-1721)
Elizabeth  (28 Mar 1701-22 Jan 1774)
Isaac  (aft 1703-)
Jael  (22 Sep 1717-)
Jedediah  (15 Dec 1715-25 Aug 1745)
John  (26 Mar 1648-21 Mar 1718)
Joseph  (aft 1704-)
Nathan  (23 Oct 1720-)
Peter  (16 Mar 1709-9 Jun 1746)
Peter (Capt.) Sr.  (18 Sep 1674-22 Oct 1749)
Peter (Jr)  (16 Mar 1709-9 Jun 1746)
Priscilla  (c. 1673-9 Apr 1754)
Priscilla  (22 Aug 1681-3 Mar 1746)
Priscilla  (21 Aug 1711-)
Samuel  (-15 Apr 1745)
Sarah  (-2 Aug 1697)
Susanna  (10 Jul 1707-)
William  (1673-29 Jul 1753)
Bentley
Louisa  (22 Jan 1799-14 Sep 1860)
Beresford
Bergen
Ellen  (25 Apr 1825-1 Nov 1894)
Berry
Desire  (-9 Mar 1714)
Bigelow
Charles B.  (c. 1852-)
David R.  (c. 1849-)
Harriet S.  (1817-c. 1890)
Reynolds  (1822-)
Bing
Elisabetha  (29 Nov 1853-)
Georg Heinrich  (c. 1830-)
Heinrich  (c. 1830-)
Johann Philipp  (14 Feb 1858-)
Katharina  (22 Dec 1855-)
Katharina Margareta  (8 Sep 1823-15 Dec 1896)
Sibylle Christine  (8 Jun 1860-)
Birchard
Sarah  (1626-)
Bishop
Anna  (-1675)
Bethia/Bethya  (-1675)
John Sr.     (-Jan 1660)
Bissell
Abigail  (9 Mar 1676-25 Mar 1749)
Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Blair
Betsey  (6 May 1762-15 Feb 1854)
Blake
Anne  (1561-6 Apr 1601)
Blume
Carl Herman  (Dec 1855-)
Frederick  (Sep 1893-)
George  (Jun 1895-)
Herman Francis  (1 Dec 1891-)
Julia  (11 Sep 1856-4 Apr 1926)
Bosworth
Hannah  (c. 1637-1687)
Bountayn
Alice  (-c. 1557)
Bowles
Jane  (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Joan  (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Boyan
Mary  (25 Jul 1824-31 Jan 1901)
Boyce
Bradley
Hannah  (1593-1653)
Sarah  (26 Aug 1664-1 Nov 1732)
Bradstreet
Anne  (c. 1612-16 Sep 1672)
Branton
George Ralph  (Feb 1895-)
Margaret  (11 Jun 1858-9 Aug 1932)
Robert  (Aug 1886-)
Robert H.  (Jul 1853-13 Oct 1925)
Ruth M.  (Apr 1888-)
Warren  (Dec 1891-)
Breiner
Brick
Mary Adelaide  (9 Jun 1903-6 Mar 1979)
Bromley
Brooks
Mehitable  (c. 1644-)
Brown
James  (1623-29 Oct 1710)
Lydia  (1633-aft 11 Jan 1709/10)
Browne
Olive  (-c. 1546)
Buckley
Peter     (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Buffam
Maria  (19 Mar 1826-1 Mar 1913)
Bulkeley
Beatrice  (1494-)
Cecily  (1459-)
Dorothy  (c. 1662-7 Jun 1757)
Edward     (c. 1540-Jan 1620)
Edward  (c. 1614-6 Jan 1696)
Edward (Reverend)     (c. 1540-Jan 1620)
Gershom  (1636-2 Dec 1713)
Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Humphrey  (1450-)
Jabez  (24 Dec 1626-2 Dec 1629)
John  (6 Feb 1619-28 Jan 1689)
Mary  (24 Aug 1615-13 Jan 1615)
Nathaniel  (29 Nov 1618-11 Feb 1628)
Olive (Olyff)  (c. 1547-10 Mar 1614)
Peter     (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Peter  (12 Jun 1643-c. 1691)
Sarah Chauncey  (13 Jun 1631-3 Jun 1699)
Thomas  (C.1515/17-c. 1591)
Thomas  (13 Apr 1617-1658)
William  (c. 1486-4 Mar 1571)
Bulkley
Dorothy  (c. 1662-7 Jun 1757)
Peter  (12 Jun 1643-c. 1691)
Bull
Burgdorf
Marjorie Lucile  (27 Sep 1918-2002)
Burlingame
Hannah  (18 Feb 1682-)
Buss
Harriet Arvilla  (9 Nov 1842-Jun 1915)
Büser
Margaretha  (1798-23 Nov 1851)
Calkins
Aaron  (19 Jan 1726-)
Ann  (1605-Jun 1688)
Ann  (Aug 1678-)
Charlotte Aurora Caroline  (2 Sep 1875-10 Jul 1960)
Damaris  (8 May 1703-aft 23 Mar 1769)
David  (Mar 1667/68-Mar 1667/68)
David     (28 Feb 1736-)
David (Deacon)     (28 Feb 1736-)
Deborah  (18 Mar 1644-)
Delivan  (11 May 1822-9 May 1902)
Elen  (-23 Aug 1605)
Elisabeth  (Apr 1673-)
Frances Marie  (22 Sep 1840-28 Mar 1931)
Hannah  (17 Jan 1671-29 Dec 1775)
Hugh     (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Jemima  (c. 1740-)
Jemima  (9 Oct 1758-11 Jun 1816)
John  (c. 1634-8 Jan 1703)
John  (Jul 1661-)
Lottie  (2 Sep 1875-10 Jul 1960)
Mary  (1629-1691)
Mary  (May 1669-30 Jul 1748)
Rebecca  (-14 Mar 1651)
Rowland  (c. 1570-aft 1605)
Samuel  (Oct 1663-1720)
Samuel Jr.  (17 Oct 1699-29 Dec 1755)
Samuel Sr.  (16 Oct 1663-29 Dec 1755)
Sara  (c. 1635-1 May 1711)
Sarah  (31 Jul 1626-1677)
Sarah  (Jun 1666-)
Stephen  (4 Apr 1706-Jun 1781)
Camfield
Sarah  (3 Dec 1620-Jun 1673)
Campion
Annie  (Oct 1865-)
Castle
Hattie (Sally)  (1817-c. 1890)
Caulkins
Hugh (Deacon)     (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Chamberlain
Chandler
Beatrice F.  (c. 1848-)
Chapman
Hannah  (-27 Aug 1801)
Ruth  (c. 1743-6 Dec 1776)
Sarah  (c. 1730-)
Charde
Elizabeth  (1589-16 Apr 1643)
Thomas  (c. 1539-)
Charlton
Richard  (c. 1450-c. 1522)
Chauncey
Charles     (1592-19 Feb 1672)
George  (c. 1559-c. 1625)
Chauncy
Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Charles     (1592-19 Feb 1672)
George  (c. 1559-c. 1625)
Henry  (-c. 24 Apr 1600)
John  (c. 1463-8 Jun 1510)
John  (c. 1496-4 Jun 1546)
Sara  (13 Jun 1631-3 Jun 1699)
Chetwode
Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Roger  (1500-)
Chetwood
Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Richard  (1528-20 Jan 1561)
Richard  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
Richard (Sir)  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
Roger  (1500-)
Chichester
Chipman
Hope  (30 Aug 1629-8 Jan 1684)
John  (1614-7 Apr 1708)
Chitwood
Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Clark
Mary  (22 Oct 1626-)
Mary  (30 Sep 1638-28 Apr 1663)
Clarke
Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Cleveland
Deliverance  (c. 1665-)
Edward  (20 May 1663-c. 1746)
Cobb
Cody
Ann  (1821-1898)
John  (c. 1855-1946)
Kieran  (1795-28 Dec 1875)
Kieran  (c. 1861-)
Martin A.  (Nov 1859-bfr 1870)
Mary  (1857-)
Susan  (c. 1852-)
Coggins
Helen  (8 Aug 1907-23 Feb 1979)
Colby-Morgan
Victoria  (5 Jan 1838-1 Apr 1873)
Coleman
Frances  (1600-)
Frances  (c. 1620-1674)
Sarah  (1641-23 Aug 1734)
Thomas     (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Collins
Colton
Condon
Alice  (9 Jul 1828-20 Jul 1909)
Converse
Dorothy  (-10 Mar 1773)
Coogan
Susanne Kathleen  (11 Aug 1930-11 Dec 1999)
Cook
Aaron  (c. 1586-Dec 1615)
Aaron  (c. 1613-5 Sep 1690)
Aaron (Capt.)  (c. 1613-5 Sep 1690)
Aaron (Capt.)  (c. 1640-16 Sep 1716)
Aaron Jr.  (c. 1640-16 Sep 1716)
Elizabeth  (1589-16 Apr 1643)
Joanna  (5 Aug 1638-27 Apr 1657)
Joanna  (10 Jul 1665-13 Nov 1713)
Mary  (c. 1612-c. 1646)
Sarah  (1644-24 Mar 1730)
Sarah  (31 Jan 1662-c. 1733)
Coon
Mary A.  (c. 1852-)
Phillip  (1859 or 1860-aft 1900)
Cooper
Ann  (-1621)
Cornwall
Bela M.  (c. 1849-c. 1912)
Ida H.  (4 Oct 1856-25 Mar 1918)
Costigan
Elenor  (c. 1765-)
Honor  (c. 1765-)
Cowles
Elizabeth  (c. 1656-1696)
Hannah  (c. 1613-17 Mar 1684)
John  (1598-1675)
Crocker
Crooke
Christopher  (31 May 1621-aft 30 Dec 1641)
Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1618-31 Aug 1669)
George  (15 May 1611-bfr 1619)
George  (24 Sep 1619-)
John  (23 Oct 1625-aft 30 Dec 1641)
Madlyn  (3 Apr 1610-bfr 6 Dec 1615)
Mary  (25 Jul 1627-btwn 2 Mar 1639 - 31 Dec 1641)
Rebecca  (19 Feb 1629-10 Jun 1675)
Roger  (c. 1582-bfr 2 Mar 1639)
Ruth  (c. 1632-aft 30 Dec 1641)
Samuel  (23 Mar 1631-aft 30 Dec 1641)
Sara  (11 Jun 1622-bfr 29 Aug 1624)
Sara  (29 Aug 1624-)
Thomas  (7 Sep 1623-)
Walter  (14 Apr 1616-btwn 30 Dec 1641 - 18 Apr 1642)
Crooker
Crosse
Agnes  (3 Jan 1551-2 Nov 1623)
Joan  (3 Jan 1551-2 Nov 1623)
Cunningham
Lawrence Raymond  (1902-1960)
Mary Agnes  (c. 1908-18 Oct 1994)
Cushman
Ruth  (c. 1646-c. 1672)
Thomas  (16 Sep 1637-23 Aug 1726)
Cusse
Dabinott
Anne  (c. 1595-May 1670)
Bridget  (31 Mar 1560-)
Christopher  (3 Feb 1564-1637)
Jane  (c. 1609-)
Joane  (3 Jun 1545-)
Joane  (c. 1600-bfr 1 Jul 1637)
Johane  (c. 1606-)
John  (29 Jan 1554-bfr 1624)
John  (c. 1608-)
Rawlin  (c. 1597-)
Rawlin  (1604-)
Rawline/Rawlyne  (11 Dec 1557-)
Thomas  (c. 1520-bfr 1593)
Thomas  (4 Feb 1548-aft 1607)
Thomas  (c. 1602-)
Darling
Abigail  (25 Oct 1816-4 Jan 1897)
Abner  (10 Sep 1739-)
Abner  (btwn 1756 - 1765-)
Adeline  (Jun 1825-1912)
Albert B.  (c. 1847-bfr 1900)
Albertus  (c. 1817-7 Oct 1873)
Allerames Sylvester  (16 Nov 1819-Jun 1905)
Almon Horton  (Jun 1825-1900)
Almon J.  (Jul 1855-)
Amasa  (c. 1783-)
Andrew  (23 Jun 1841-18 Oct 1843)
Beatrice F.  (c. 1848-)
Benjamin  (c. 1672-)
Charles C.  (Nov 1860-)
Cordelia  (Mar 1832-)
D. C. (Dee)  (Dec 1857-)
Daniel  (btwn 1663 - 1667-)
Daniel  (1783-)
David  (aft 1783-)
David C.  (c. 1821-1892)
Edmund I.  (11 Mar 1823-1904)
Edward  (1851-1861)
Edward H.  (Nov 1864-)
Elisabeth  (8 Feb 1738-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1672-)
Elizabeth  (19 May 1700-)
Elizabeth  (28 Mar 1701-22 Jan 1774)
Elizabeth  (c. 1833-)
Eunice  (c. 1815-)
Eva  (Aug 1859-)
Frank Edward  (Jan 1853-)
George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
George  (25 May 1728-bfr 1748)
George  (c. 1761-)
George B.  (Jul 1856-)
Hannah  (aft 1672-)
Harriet S.  (1817-c. 1890)
Harriet S.  (19 May 1844-26 Dec 1880)
Harriett  (1788-)
Hattie S.  (19 May 1844-26 Dec 1880)
Henry  (aft 1672-)
Henry  (c. 1817-7 Oct 1873)
Horton A.  (Jun 1825-1900)
Ida H.  (4 Oct 1856-25 Mar 1918)
Iva  (c. 1864-)
James  (c. 1660-)
James C.  (c. 1836-c. 1838)
James Lawrence  (c. 1814-4 Apr 1889)
Darling (cont.)
Jane  (c. 1834-)
Jedediah  (11 Apr 1730-bfr 27 Jul 1798)
Jedediah  (24 Jul 1784-)
Jedediah Jr.  (28 Mar 1756-say Sep 1803)
Jennie L.  (c. 1880-)
Joanna  (c. 1670-aft 1729)
John  (c. 1658-)
John  (8 Mar 1702-bfr May 1747)
John  (26 May 1722-26 May 1759)
John  (c. 1764-)
Joseph  (Mar 1667-1690)
Joseph  (27 Jan 1735/36-)
Katherine  (c. 1630-)
Laura  (c. 1827-)
Laura A.  (1844-bfr 1889)
Leander S.  (1811-4 Apr 1889)
Linda (Lorinda)  (Dec 1857-)
Lucia  (15 Jul 1741-)
Lyman  (5 Aug 1792-)
Margaret  (aft 1672-)
Margaret  (4 Jun 1695-)
Marion A.  (c. 1849-c. 1858)
Marion N.  (c. 1841-c. 1844)
Mary  (16 Mar 1691-)
Mary  (23 Apr 1732-9 Mar 1776)
Mary  (c. 1831-)
Mary (Mercy)  (20 Feb 1728-27 Jul 1798)
Mercy  (aft 1761-3 Jun 1862)
Mercy P.  (c. 1831-)
Nathan  (2 Mar 1733/34-)
Peter  (22 Apr 1726-23 Jan 1727/28)
Priscilla  (6 Jul 1743-)
Rebeckah  (25 Oct 1746-)
Russell  (5 Nov 1780-28 Jan 1851)
Russell  (c. 1811-)
Ruth  (27 Mar 1820-22 Jan 1895)
Sally  (Dec 1771-)
Sally  (1788-)
Sarah  (aft 1672-)
Sarah  (29 Apr 1759-)
Sarah  (8 Oct 1790-27 May 1864)
Sarah J.  (c. 1823-)
Seth  (c. 1839-)
Stephen N.  (Aug 1849-)
Sylvester  (c. 1795-)
Darling (cont.)
Sylvester Allerames  (16 Nov 1819-Jun 1905)
Thaddeus W.  (Aug 1852-)
Thomas  (1662-20 Apr 1716)
Thomas  (7 Sep 1704-)
Thomas  (1 Dec 1723-1748)
William  (c. 1786-)
William     (28 Mar 1812-22 Oct 1896)
William Sylvester  (1852-1870)
de Bunbury
de Wahull
Agnes  (c. 1542-c. 1576)
Anthony  (c. 1518-c. 1542)
Nicholas  (c. 1482-c. 1531)
Dean
Walter  (c. 1552-1591)
Deane
Eleanor  (1586-)
Margerie  (c. 1605-c. 1640)
Margery  (c. 1605-c. 1640)
William  (c. 1574-5 May 1634)
Debb
Rosanne  (c. 1868-)
Deighton
Catherine  (c. 1614-29 Aug 1671)
Delano
Denison
Patience  (bfr Feb 1618-8 Feb 1690)
Denton
Alice  (1465-)
Derby
Dewey
Anna  (15 Oct 1643-14 Jan 1707)
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Hepzibah  (c. 1644-4 Jun 1732)
Israel  (25 Sep 1645-23 Oct 1678)
Jedediah  (15 Dec 1647-26 Jan 1727)
Josiah  (10 Oct 1641-7 Sep 1732)
Thomas  (c. 1613-27 Apr 1648)
Thomas  (16 Feb 1640-27 Apr 1690)
Dickersoe
Elizabeth  (Feb 1632/33-)
Dinneen
Mary Ruth  (14 Jul 1955-31 Oct 2011)
Dixon
Elizabeth  (-1 Dec 1753)
Dodge
Jane  (c. 1650-)
Jane Fenne  (c. 1650-)
Dolbere
Agnes  (c. 1540-30 Oct 1613)
Mary  (1607-14 May 1685)
MaryMarie  (4 Dec 1576-1647/48)
Rawky  (17 Aug 1571-12 Nov 1641)
Robert  (btwn 1514 - 1515-25 Jan 1614)
RocheeRawkey  (17 Aug 1571-12 Nov 1641)
Dolbiar
Robert  (btwn 1514 - 1515-25 Jan 1614)
Dorne (Thorne)
William  (-c. 8 Mar 1537)
Dorne
Susanna  (-aft 1588)
Thomas  (-29 Oct 1588)
Drake
Job  (-16 Sep 1689)
Job  (c. 1680-)
Mary  (1622-16 Sep 1689)
Sarah  (10 May 1686-21 Jan 1747)
Dudley
Anne  (c. 1612-16 Sep 1672)
Catherine  (c. 1614-29 Aug 1671)
Deborah  (27 Feb 1645-11 Nov 1683)
Dorothy     (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Patience  (bfr Feb 1618-8 Feb 1690)
Roger  (c. 1552-BTWN 1583-1585)
Roger (Captain)  (c. 1552-BTWN 1583-1585)
Samuel  (c. 1608-)
Samuel (Reverend)  (c. 1608-)
Sarah  (c. 1620-3 Nov 1659)
Susanna  (-aft 1588)
Thomas     (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Dugan
Dunham
Abigail  (-aft 1668)
Abigail  (c. 1627-)
Benajah  (18 Nov 1637-1703)
Daniel  (29 Jan 1639-)
Hannah  (c. 1634-1 Apr 1708)
Humility  (c. 1618-)
John  (19 Feb 1615-bfr 16 Apr 1692)
John  (c. 1647-2 Jan 1697)
John (Deacon)     (c. 1588-2 Mar 1669)
Jonathan  (c. 1625-)
Jonathan  (1646-)
Jonathan  (12 Aug 1650-26 Aug 1650)
Joseph  (c. 1631-)
Lydia  (btwn 1656 - 1658-1718)
Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Mary  (Nov 1647-)
Mercy  (btwn 1656 - 1658-)
Persis  (c. 1635-30 Jul 1701)
Samuel  (c. 1623-20 Jan 1712)
Susan  (12 Dec 1586-bfr 7 Oct 1622)
Susanna  (c. 1654-aft 31 May 1704)
Thomas  (c. 1619-bfr 1677)
Thomas  (1647/48-1688)
Dunne
Agnes  (c. 1745-)
Charles (Turb)  (bfr 6 Apr 1766-5 Mar 1827)
Honor  (c. 1765-)
Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Ned  (c. 1745-)
Eastman
Adeline Lavenia  (Aug 1898-28 Aug 1971)
Fred A  (c. 1892-)
Fredrica Joyce (Joyce)  (26 Feb 1922-21 Mar 2008)
Eaton
Ann  (1605-Jun 1688)
Eisele
Johann  (6 Jun 1840-)
Katharina Margaretha  (24 May 1818-)
Elsen
Abraham  (say 1620-bfr 9 Mar 1648)
Hannah  (15 Aug 1645-)
Hannah  (14 Aug 1646-bfr 25 Jan 1662)
Mariah  (14 Aug 1646-bfr 25 Jan 1662)
Rebecca     (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Sarah  (17 Mar 1644-)
Elsing
Abraham  (say 1620-bfr 9 Mar 1648)
Everard
Mary (Margery)  (1594-bfr 1664)
Evered
Margery  (1594-bfr 1664)
EyerAyer
ThomasJohn Esq.  (c. 1549-10 Sep 1628)
Eyre
Anne  (1569-)
Catharine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Robert Esq.  (c. 1529-aft 1559)
Farnsworth
Fettiplace
Anne  (6 Jul 1496-3 Aug 1558)
Fields
Huldah  (2 Jan 1812-23 May 1866)
Fisher (or Marshe)
Rose  (c. 1530-23 Jul 1601)
Fisher
Fitzgerald
Julia  (c. 1858-)
Flanagan
Caroline  (1851-)
Celia  (c. 1862-1950)
Daniel  (May 1860-)
Delia (Stell)  (c. 1865-)
Julia  (c. 1824-11 Aug 1872)
Julia  (c. 1858-)
Martin  (c. 1855-)
Rosanne  (c. 1868-)
Thomas  (c. 1858-)
William  (c. 1816-4 Jul 1888)
William  (c. 1853-)
Ford
Abigail     (8 Oct 1619-16 Jul 1688)
Ann  (-5 May 1675)
Elizabeth  (1589-16 Apr 1643)
Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
Joane  (c. 1562-10 May 1615)
John  (1566-)
Mary  (c. 1612-c. 1646)
Thomas  (c. 1589-28 Nov 1676)
Foreman
Anna  (-1705)
Forman
Sarah  (-2 Aug 1697)
Forsythe
Mercy  (c. 1762-)
Foster
Anne E.  (c. 1862-28 Jan 1893)
Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Francis
Laura  (c. 1827-)
Fuller
Gaillard
Gallop
Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Gardiner
Abigail  (16 Jan 1690-)
Bethia  (2 Feb 1687-2 Feb 1760)
Dorcas  (c. 1656-)
Dorcas  (24 Jan 1692-)
Experience  (29 May 1700-17 Apr 1744)
Ezekiel  (28 May 1694-1714)
George  (between c1609 and 1615-c. 1677)
George  (c. 1649-)
George  (2 Nov 1696-bfr 19 Jan 1783)
Hannah  (10 Oct 1663-)
Hannah  (18 Feb 1682-)
Henry  (c. 1646-)
Herodias  (c. 1622-)
Joseph  (c. 1666-)
Lydia  (c. 1672-)
Mary  (c. 1670-)
Nicholas  (c. 1654-)
Nicholas  (2 Apr 1688-)
Peregrine  (c. 1674-)
Rebecca  (c. 1658-)
Robert  (c. 1668-)
Sarah  (18 Mar 1698-)
Tabitha  (16 Jan 1684-)
William  (c. 1652-)
Gardner
George  (between c1609 and 1615-c. 1677)
Rebecca  (19 Feb 1629-10 Jun 1675)
Sarah  (20 Apr 1662-)
Gaylard
Alice     (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Hugh  (1553-btwn 21 Oct 1614 - 21 Oct)
Johane  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Gaylord
Alice     (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Alice     (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Hugh  (1553-btwn 21 Oct 1614 - 21 Oct)
Hugh  (1553-btwn 21 Oct 1614 - 21 Oct)
George
Gibbard
Mary  (20 Jan 1644-15 Oct 1708)
Gibbes
Anne  (c. 1595-May 1670)
Anthony  (-May 1670)
Gibbs
Gifford
Aquilla  (23 Oct 1682-)
Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Hannah  (15 May 1646-24 Jan 1670/71)
Hannah  (17 Jan 1671-29 Dec 1775)
John  (Apr 1673-14 May 1747)
Mary  (May 1669-30 Jul 1748)
Ruth  (30 Dec 1676-aft 1756)
Samuel  (Sep 1668-26 Aug 1714)
Steeven     (c. 1641-27 Nov 1724)
Stephen     (c. 1641-27 Nov 1724)
Stephen  (28 Aug 1679-14 May 1747)
Gill
Gillet
Josiah  (14 Jul 1650-29 Oct 1736)
Gillett
Joanna  (29 Apr 1657-23 Jan 1735)
Joanna  (28 Oct 1680-20 May 1757)
Jonathan  (1609-23 Aug 1677)
Josiah  (14 Jul 1650-29 Oct 1736)
Mary  (-11 Oct 1740)
Mary  (1607-14 May 1685)
Gleason
Belle  (aft 1906-bfr 1977)
Goodell
Mary  (4 Apr 1742-)
Goodrich
Elizabeth  (1645-)
Ephraim  (c. 1663-c. 1739)
Martha  (4 Oct 1720-)
Sarah  (8 Jun 1664-26 Jan 1712)
Goodwin
Gore
Abigail  (5 Jul 1641 or Aug 1641-1642)
Abigail  (7 May 1643-)
Hannah  (15 May 1646-24 Jan 1670/71)
John  (c. 1606-2 Jun 1657)
John  (23 May 1634-)
Mary  (1 Apr 1632-)
Obadiah  (27 Jun 1636-1646)
Obadiah  (25 Mar 1649-3 Sep 1653)
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Richard  (-bfr 3 Jan 1645)
Samuel  (c. 1650-)
Sarah  (20 Apr 1662-)
Thomas  (aft 1606-bfr 19 Nov 1646)
Gorham
Desire  (13 Oct 1625-13 Jan 1683)
John (Capt.)  (28 Jan 1621-)
Gradell
Gragg
Anna Lisa  (1 Apr 1876-27 May 1965)
Carl Oscar  (14 Apr 1908-1 Nov 1977)
Karl (Charles) Frederick  (15 Jun 1875-29 Nov 1955)
Marjorie (Marj)  (29 Oct 1908-15 Feb 2009)
Gray
Greensmith
Nathaniel  (-25 Jan 1662)
Rebecca     (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Greenway
Agnes  (c. 1515-1586)
Gridley
Katherine  (c. 1630-)
Grosvenor
Randall  (1450 or 1455-c. 1522)
Randall  (c. 1480-c. 1560)
Grover
Deborah  (26 Mar 1648-22 Mar 1718)
Guild
Abigail  (19 Jun 1721-)
Benjamin  (25 May 1664-)
Deborah  (16 Sep 1685-)
Ebenezer  (21 Dec 1657-21 Apr 1661)
Ebenezer  (23 Jul 1692-)
Eliezur  (30 Nov 1653-30 Jun 1655)
Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1618-31 Aug 1669)
Elizabeth  (18 Jan 1660-)
Elizabeth  (14 Apr 1697-)
Elizabeth  (6 Oct 1716-)
Israel  (6 Nov 1690-btwn 11 Mar 1766 - 18 Dec 1766)
Jeremiah  (3 Jul 1711-c. 1748)
John  (c. 1616-4 Oct 1682)
John  (22 Aug 1646-)
John  (29 Nov 1649-)
John  (18 Jun 1683-29 Oct 1684)
John  (2 Oct 1687-)
Joseph  (13 Sep 1694-)
Mary  (9 Mar 1632-)
Mary  (23 Feb 1710-)
Nathaniel  (12 Jan 1679-)
Phebe  (26 Apr 1713-)
Samuel     (7 Nov 1647-1 Jan 1730)
Samuel  (12 Oct 1677-29 May 1750)
Samuel  (19 Nov 1701-)
Samuel  (27 Sep 1704-6 Mar 1771)
Sarah  (1679-)
Sarah  (26 Dec 1702-)
Guile
Mary  (23 Feb 1710-)
Samuel  (12 Oct 1677-29 May 1750)
Guppy
Mary  (1679-)
Gylette
Habiatha  (c. 1580-)
William  (1574-16 Apr 1641)
William (Reverend)  (1574-16 Apr 1641)
Gylette/Gillett
Jeremiah  (c. 1608-)
Hackburn
Catherine  (c. 1614-29 Aug 1671)
Hahn
Anna  (19 Nov 1855-21 Feb 1874)
Anne E.  (c. 1862-28 Jan 1893)
Bartholomew  (c. 1860-30 Apr 1860)
Catherina  (8 Apr 1823-26 Mar 1893)
Catherine  (30 Sep 1853-24 Jun 1924)
Joseph  (1862-2 Apr 1891)
Margaret  (Sep 1849-11 Nov 1926)
Mary Elizabeth  (7 Jun 1863-5 Sep 1946)
Mathais  (15 Apr 1822-5 Dec 1880)
Nicholas  (31 Jan 1851-13 May 1922)
Peter  (Dec 1857-30 Aug 1934)
Haine
Rawlin  (c. 1597-)
Hall
Sarah  (9 Aug 1646-2 Sep 1721)
Hamblen
Bartholomew  (11 Apr 1642-24 Apr 1704)
Hamblin
Ebenezer  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
Hamelyn
Giles  (c. 1570-)
Giles  (c. 1570-)
John  (c. 1540-aft 1570)
Hamlin
Abigail  (-29 May 1733)
Abigail  (8 Oct 1738-)
Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Bartholomew  (11 Apr 1642-24 Apr 1704)
Benjamin  (1685-)
Benjamin  (8 Nov 1702-23 Jan 1732)
Child  (28 Mar 1672-7 Apr 1672)
Cornelius  (13 Jun 1705-21 Feb 1784)
Cornelius  (23 Sep 1734-)
David  (Jun 1708-4 Nov 1732)
Ebenezer  (18 Mar 1699-)
Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Eleazer  (17 Mar 1649-)
Eleazer  (12 Apr 1668-c. 1698)
Elisha  (15 Mar 1677-30 Dec 1677)
Elizabeth  (-bfr 1742)
Elizabeth  (13 Feb 1665-)
Elkanah  (16 Mar 1685-c. 1764)
Experience  (12 Apr 1668-)
Hannah  (17 Jun 1709-7 Nov 1735)
Hope  (13 Mar 1680-)
Hopestill  (23 Jul 1702-)
Isaac  (1 Jul 1714-)
Israel  (25 Jun 1652-)
James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
James  (26 Aug 1669-)
James  (17 Jul 1696-)
James Jr.  (10 Apr 1636-3 May 1718)
Job  (15 Jan 1681-)
Job  (25 Jun 1711-28 Sep 1732)
John  (30 Jun 1644-)
John  (12 Jan 1683-)
Jonathan  (3 Mar 1671-)
Lewes  (31 Jan 1719-)
Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Mary  (24 Jul 1664-)
Mary  (24 Jun 1691-)
Mary  (30 Mar 1712-9 Aug 1788)
Mary  (23 Feb 1735-9 Aug 1788)
Mercy  (10 Sep 1700-)
Mercy  (8 Mar 1741-)
Ruth  (25 Jan 1692-)
Hamlin (cont.)
Ruth  (2 Dec 1736-10 May 1778)
Sarah  (7 Nov 1647-)
Sarah  (c. 1681-aft 1719)
Sarah  (20 Oct 1743-)
Stillborn Child  (bfr 2 Dec 1646-)
Susanna  (c. 1654-aft 31 May 1704)
Thomas  (6 May 1710-aft 1754)
Hanford
Hannah  (c. 1634-)
Haning
Barbara Jean  (1 Mar 1928-11 Sep 1976)
Hannum
Hanrahan
Alice  (1917-)
Harewell
Harrington
Amelia (Emilie)  (26 Mar 1864-29 May 1941)
Dee  (Sep 1892-)
Dennis V.  (1857-1922)
Elizabeth  (Oct 1899-)
George W.  (Feb 1897-16 May 1897)
Joseph  (Aug 1890-)
Marie  (Sep 1892-)
William  (Aug 1895-)
Hartshorn
Sarah  (1679-)
Havens
Frankie E.  (1869-)
William V. R.  (1868-)
Hawes
Haynes
Ruth  (1639-1688)
Hayward
Abigail  (14 Mar 1659-29 Feb 1716)
Hazard
Heath
Mary  (c. 1580-bfr 15 May 1629)
Heckler
Barbara  (c. 1804-8 Jan 1821)
Eva Katharina  (c. 1800-)
Maria Eva  (4 Jan 1799-10 Mar 1881)
Heiser
George  (20 Apr 1863-10 Dec 1911)
Henryson
John  (-btwn 17 May 1687 - 6 Dec 1688)
John Henderson  (-btwn 17 May 1687 - 6 Dec 1688)
Martha  (say 1642-bfr 5 Feb 1712)
Henshaw
Mercy P.  (c. 1831-)
Herbold
Katharina  (c. 1790-)
Heringer
Eva Katharina  (c. 1800-)
Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Johann Georg  (c. 1799-)
Herman
Herring
Hicks
Elizabeth  (Feb 1632/33-)
Ephraime  (-12 Feb 1649)
Hannah  (c. 1639-)
Harwood  (c. 1622-)
Herodias  (c. 1622-)
Thomas  (c. 1642-)
Hill
Beatrice  (1494-)
Hills
Phillis  (1611-)
Hincksman
Elizabeth  (c. 1631-24 Jun 1693)
Hoenich
Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Holden
Hollister
Joanna  (24 May 1618-bfr Oct 1694)
Holmes
Jemima  (9 Jul 1791-)
Holton
Abigail  (c. 1672-24 Nov 1714)
Ruth  (say 1644-aft 30 Dec 1710)
Hopkins
Hannah  (11 Aug 1660-30 May 1730)
John (Lieut.)  (c. 1633-20 Feb 1698)
Horgan
Ellen (Nell) Adelaide  (23 Aug 1903-31 Jul 1982)
Horner
Horton
Jeremiah  (1636-18 Aug 1682)
Mary  (20 Jan 1644-15 Oct 1708)
Mary  (24 Feb 1703-8 Mar 1767)
Samuel  (22 Sep 1667-Apr 1742)
Sarah  (6 Nov 1676-1755)
Hotchkiss
Mary  (1 Jan 1680-12 Nov 1723)
Hough
Hugh  (Jun 1659-15 Sep 1722)
Sarah  (31 Jul 1626-1677)
How
Elizabeth  (1 Apr 1798-27 Jan 1841)
Howell
Howland
Agnes  (c. 1515-1586)
Arthur  (c. 1590-30 Oct 1675)
Bethia  (-19 Dec 1725)
Desire  (13 Oct 1625-13 Jan 1683)
Elizabeth     (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Elizabeth  (Feb 1632/33-)
Elizabeth     (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)
Elizabeth  (2 Dec 1682-2 Apr 1685)
Emma  (c. 1542-1614)
George  (c. 1608-10 Feb 1643)
Hannah  (1609-)
Hannah  (c. 1637-1687)
Hannah  (16 Oct 1694-25 Mar 1792)
Henry  (c. 1564-17 May 1635)
Henry J.  (25 Nov 1604-16 Jan 1670)
Hope  (30 Aug 1629-8 Jan 1684)
Humphrey  (1599-bfr 10 Jul 1646)
Isaac     (15 Nov 1649-9 Mar 1724)
Isaac  (6 Mar 1679-)
Jabez  (c. 1644-btwn 14 May 1708 - 21 Feb 1712)
Jael  (13 Oct 1688-9 Nov 1745)
John  (c. 1540-31 Jan 1612)
John     (say 1599-24 Feb 1672)
John  (24 Feb 1627-1702)
John (Elder)  (c. 1511-1568)
John Henry  (c. 1566-)
Joseph  (c. 1640-Jan 1704)
Lydia  (1633-aft 11 Jan 1709/10)
Margaret  (c. 1570-)
Margaret Alice  (1567-30 Jul 1629)
Nathan  (17 Jan 1687-)
Nicholas  (c. 1568-)
Priscilla  (22 Aug 1681-3 Mar 1746)
Ruth  (c. 1646-c. 1672)
Seth  (28 Nov 1677-26 Oct 1729)
Simon  (19 Aug 1605-)
Susannah  (14 Oct 1690-Nov 1743 or Nov 1745)
Humphrey
Hunter
Hopestill  (23 Jul 1702-)
Huntington
Abigail  (-Jan 1769)
Hurst
(No Surname)  (c. 1504-)
Agnes  (c. 1506-)
Joan  (c. 1566-1621)
Rose  (c. 1530-23 Jul 1601)
William  (c. 1530-17 Dec 1569)
Hyland
Christine  (aft 1906-bfr 1977)
Hönig
Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Ingersoll
Inman
Elizabeth  (-1721)
Irby
Anthony  (c. 1490-c. 1552)
John  (bfr 1520-c. 1553)
Olive (Olyff)  (c. 1547-10 Mar 1614)
Jane Bowles
Joan  (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Jarvis
Jenkins
Jodrell
Johnson
Elizabeth  (22 Aug 1619-7 Nov 1683)
Grace  (-19 Dec 1671)
Hannah  (23 Mar 1628-)
Hannah  (c. 1629-1 Dec 1690)
Humphrey  (5 Nov 1620-24 Jul 1692)
Isaac  (11 Feb 1615-19 Dec 1675)
John  (c. 1590-30 Sep 1659)
John  (5 Apr 1618-bfr 8 Jul 1627)
John  (c. 1626-18 Dec 1661)
Joseph  (20 Apr 1622-May 1622)
Joseph  (6 Mar 1627-bfr 30 Mar 1627)
Mary  (c. 1580-bfr 15 May 1629)
Mary  (31 Jul 1614-29 Jan 1679)
Mercy  (10 Sep 1700-)
Sarah  (12 Nov 1624-bfr 6 Nov 1694)
Sarah  (9 Aug 1646-2 Sep 1721)
Sarah  (26 Aug 1664-1 Nov 1732)
Sarah  (6 Nov 1676-1755)
Susan  (16 Jul 1623-bfr 15 Aug 1629)
William  (14 Mar 1640-1 Aug 1716)
William (Wingle)  (14 Mar 1640-1 Aug 1716)
Jungmann
Elisabetha  (23 Feb 1834-15 May 1898)
Johann Adam  (28 Oct 1831-)
Kaino
Susan  (12 Dec 1586-bfr 7 Oct 1622)
Keefe
Elizabeth  (16 Apr 1919-20 Apr 1937)
Mary M  (c. 1921-18 Jun 2014)
Keeffe
Betty Marie  (16 Apr 1919-20 Apr 1937)
James Herbert  (21 May 1891-1 Nov 1965)
Marie Wilhelmina  (14 Aug 1897-13 Apr 1960)
Mary Margaret  (c. 1921-18 Jun 2014)
Keiffe
Mary  (9 Jul 1828-20 Jul 1909)
Keily
Anna  (17 Sep 1849-27 Apr 1911)
Daniel  (Jun 1884-)
John  (Sep 1882-)
Michael  (15 Apr 1844-31 Jul 1903)
Timothy  (Jun 1886-)
Keller
Catherine  (c. 1827-bfr Aug 1860)
Kenny
Susanna  (12 Dec 1586-bfr 7 Oct 1622)
Kercher
Emma  (May 1865-12 Feb 1947)
Kieffe
Alice  (9 Jul 1828-20 Jul 1909)
Mary Ellen  (1 May 1860-24 Dec 1944)
Patrick  (c. 1815-5 Mar 1885)
King
Amanda  (30 Mar 1780-)
Kingsley
Mary  (31 Jul 1614-29 Jan 1679)
Mehitable  (c. 1644-)
Kline
Janeen Lavenia  (10 Sep 1943-6 Apr 2014)
Knott
Martha  (-5 May 1648)
Knowle
Kohl
Evelyn Frances  (13 Mar 1916-21 Oct 2007)
William George  (-6 Oct 2005)
La Mong
Anna Catherine  (27 Apr 1850-4 Nov 1928)
Catherine  (25 Jul 1829-18 May 1908)
Lamberton
Lanz
Margaretha  (1798-23 Nov 1851)
Lee
Letson
Anna  (8 Feb 1761-9 Sep 1834)
Lewes
Sarah  (c. 1681-aft 1719)
Lewis
Sarah  (c. 1681-aft 1719)
Liemery
Caroline  (1851-)
Lingk
Celia  (c. 1862-1950)
Loeffler
Long
Herodias  (c. 1622-)
Loomis
Eunice  (29 Jul 1732-)
Lord
Abigail  (10 May 1676-1 Jan 1754)
Amelia  (27 Oct 1750-)
Richard  (-1712)
Luscomb (Liscomb)
Joanna  (c. 1670-aft 1729)
Lyman
Abigail  (c. 1672-24 Nov 1714)
Abigail  (5 May 1752-)
Benjamin  (6 Jul 1744-)
Daniel  (9 Jul 1746-23 Jul 1746)
Ebenezer  (4 Aug 1702-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1646-22 Mar 1676)
Elizabeth  (c. 1656-1696)
Eunice  (29 Jul 1732-)
Hannah  (8 Jul 1660-11 Oct 1736)
Hannah  (13 Sep 1708-)
Hannah  (4 Aug 1741-)
Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
Hepzibah  (c. 1644-4 Jun 1732)
Israel  (22 Feb 1701-13 Mar 1701)
Johannah  (7 Jun 1658-1 Jan 1659)
John  (c. 1623-)
John  (c. 1655-13 Oct 1727)
John  (10 Jan 1711-12 Feb 1804)
Joseph  (6 Jul 1744-)
Lydia  (c. 1706-)
Mary  (c. 1679-)
Mary  (27 Oct 1706-)
Mary  (23 Feb 1710-)
Mary  (19 May 1739-)
Mary (Mercy)  (20 Feb 1728-27 Jul 1798)
Phillis  (1611-)
Rachel  (3 Sep 1747-)
Richard  (30 Oct 1580-btwn 22 Apr 1640 - 27 Jan 1642)
Richard  (24 Feb 1618-3 Jun 1662)
Richard  (26 May 1647-4 Nov 1708)
Richard  (Apr 1678-3 Jun 1746)
Richard  (23 Mar 1721-)
Robert  (1629-)
Ruth  (say 1644-aft 30 Dec 1710)
Sarah  (c. 1620-)
Sarah  (c. 1648-btwn 1688 - 1 Jan 1708)
Sarah  (11 Jun 1730-)
Thomas  (c. 1649-15 Jul 1725)
Thomas  (28 Jun 1737-1 Nov 1769)
Thomas (Deacon)     (Jul 1704-)
Lynch
Marie Teresa  (7 Dec 1897-8 Jan 1998)
Lyttelton
Mainwaring
Anne  (1452-)
Anne  (1452-)
Maisterson
Ellen  (1504-)
Ellen  (1504-)
Ellen  (1504-)
Maldon
Jame  (-bfr 16 Feb 1614)
Mallory
Anna  (c. 1800-)
Manley
Manning
Margaret  (19 Sep 1870-30 Sep 1916)
Manwaring
Anne  (1452-)
Marie Mitchell
Mary  (4 Dec 1576-1647/48)
Marsh
Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
John  (c. 1618-28 Sep 1688)
John  (c. 1642-1727)
Lydia  (9 Oct 1667-)
Sarah  (c. 1648-btwn 1688 - 1 Jan 1708)
Sarah  (c. 1665-)
Masterson
Ellen  (1504-)
Mather
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-13 Aug 1690)
Maywalt
Elizabeth M.  (11 Mar 1882-5 Sep 1963)
Frederick J.  (9 Jul 1876-6 Dec 1942)
McDermott
Margaret A.  (1873-1928)
McNally
Bedelia Elizabeth  (24 Mar 1860-19 Oct 1927)
Elizabeth  (Feb 1897-)
Margaret  (Nov 1890-)
Mary  (Sep 1892-)
Patrick Francis  (Aug 1861-)
Thomas  (Oct 1888-)
Merriman
Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Merz
Maria Katharina  (12 Jul 1799-Jan 1825)
Mester
Louis D.  (Mar 1895-)
Margaret  (Nov 1896-)
Nora  (1 Oct 1863-22 Mar 1912)
Sister Perpetua  (Nov 1896-)
Walter R.  (Dec 1899-)
Meyer
Miles
Miller
Mary Barbara  (1833-10 Jul 1890)
Mitchell
Agnes  (c. 1518-12 Mar 1564)
Emlyn  (1551-30 Aug 1628)
John  (c. 1515-10 Aug 1590)
John  (26 Sep 1541-2 Jun 1620)
Marie  (4 Dec 1576-1647/48)
Moreland
Imo Prudence  (27 Jul 1881-11 Nov 1948)
Moulton
Mowry
Appia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Benjamin  (8 May 1649-)
Bethia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Elizabeth  (27 Mar 1642-)
Hannah  (28 Sep 1656-)
John  (c. 1646-)
Jonathan  (2 Apr 1637-)
Joseph  (c. 1647-)
Mary  (31 Jul 1614-29 Jan 1679)
Mary  (16 Jan 1640-)
Mehitable  (c. 1644-)
Nathaniel  (c. 1643-)
Roger  (c. 1610-5 Jan 1667)
Thomas  (19 Jul 1652-)
Mudge
Abigail  (-24 Apr 1705)
Abigail  (17 Feb 1691-6 Mar 1765)
Abigail  (28 Oct 1712-)
Abraham  (16 Jun 1728-)
Deborah  (c. 1725-)
Ebenezer  (26 Feb 1684-21 Apr 1758)
Ebenezer  (23 Oct 1709-)
Elizabeth  (10 Oct 1673-)
Elizabeth  (31 Jul 1714-)
Jarvis     (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Jarvis (Lieut.)  (1723-)
Joseph  (28 May 1722-)
Lucy  (-26 Nov 1754)
Martha  (-btwn 30 Sep 1715 - 4 Jun 1716)
Martha  (say 1642-bfr 5 Feb 1712)
Martha  (4 Oct 1720-)
Mary  (7 May 1620-bfr 1649)
Mary  (say 1647-)
Mary  (8 Aug 1671-3 Nov 1700)
Mary  (30 Mar 1712-9 Aug 1788)
Mary Alexander  (20 Oct 1648-1728)
Micah  (say 1645-Jan 1724)
Micah (Capt.)  (6 Mar 1718-)
Moses (Lieut.)  (c. 1640-c. 1729)
Prudence  (c. 1735-1778)
Rebecca     (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Ruth  (2 Feb 1711-)
Samuel  (4 May 1716-)
Sarah  (c. 1675-aft 1720)
Sarah  (20 Feb 1733 or 28 Sep 1733-)
Thankful  (1685-8 Apr 1741)
Mulloy
Anny  (c. 1800-)
Mulvaney
Frances F.  (c. 1885-)
John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
John Martin  (20 May 1884-30 Aug 1944)
Kathleen  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Mary  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Mulvany
Catherine  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Child  (c. 1885-c. 1885)
Daniel  (c. 1881-c. 1881)
John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Mylam
Mary  (1 Apr 1632-)
Needham
Dorothy  (c. 1570-c. 1629)
Robert  (1533-18 Dec 1605)
Thomas  (1503-1570)
Negus
Grace  (-19 Dec 1671)
Newberry
Abigail  (14 Mar 1659-29 Feb 1716)
Benjamin  (31 Jan 1693-11 Sep 1718)
Benjamin (Captain)  (20 Apr 1669-24 Sep 1709 or 3 Nov 1709)
Benjamin (Major)  (c. 1624-11 Sep 1689)
Hannah  (c. 1634-)
Hannah  (22 Dec 1652-21 Sep 1663)
Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Hannah  (1 Jul 1673-)
Jane  (c. 1609-)
Joane  (c. 1600-bfr 1 Jul 1637)
John  (19 Feb 1629-bfr 6 Jan 1648)
Joseph  (c. 1619-bfr 1686)
Marah     (3 Feb 1710-5 Jun 1758)
Margaret  (23 Oct 1662-)
Mary  (22 Oct 1626-)
Mary  (20 Jan 1628-29 Jul 1689)
Mary  (10 Mar 1647-)
Mary     (3 Feb 1710-5 Jun 1758)
Rebecca  (c. 1632-21 Nov 1688)
Rebecca  (2 May 1655-)
Roger  (4 Jun 1706-)
Sarah  (c. 1621-16 Jul 1684)
Sarah  (14 Jun 1650-)
Thomas  (bfr 10 Nov 1594-c. 1 Dec 1636)
Thomas  (1 Sep 1657-)
Newell
Newman
Nichols
Thankful  (1685-8 Apr 1741)
Nolan
James H.  (1859-1945)
Mary Ellen  (29 Sep 1859-31 Aug 1942)
North
Frankie E.  (1869-)
Rosena  (c. 1849-)
Rosina  (10 Sep 1830-11 May 1908)
Norton
Catherine  (1851 or 1852-1939)
George A.  (1849-1913)
Nusingh
Delia (Stell)  (c. 1865-)
O'Hearn
Frances (Fannie)  (21 Nov 1865-7 Jul 1935)
Thomas J.  (1860-1925)
Ohlhaeusser
Catherina Margaratha  (24 May 1818-)
Ohlhauser
Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Casimir  (1799-)
Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Georg Petrus  (6 Nov 1796-)
Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Joseph  (26 Oct 1838-23 Feb 1904)
Magdalena Margaretha  (26 Aug 1793-)
Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Nickolas Joseph  (20 Feb 1784-)
Ohlhaüser
Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Casimir  (1799-)
Catherine  (c. 1827-bfr Aug 1860)
Catherine  (25 Jul 1829-18 May 1908)
Elis  (-bfr 1861)
Elisabetha  (23 Feb 1834-15 May 1898)
Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Georg Peter  (23 Jun 1816-btwn 1870 - 1880)
Georg Petrus  (6 Nov 1796-)
Johan Georg  (7 Oct 1833-31 Jul 1915)
Johan Joseph  (8 Sep 1798-17 Dec 1869)
Johann  (1 Jan 1820-14 Sep 1896)
Johann Sebastian  (18 Aug 1828-20 Aug 1828)
Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
John  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Joseph  (c. 1757-23 Dec 1830)
Joseph  (26 Oct 1838-23 Feb 1904)
Kasimir  (12 Feb 1842-20 Feb 1842)
Katharina  (c. 1788-)
Katharina  (c. 1790-)
Katharina Elisabetha  (2 Jan 1814-18 Feb 1818)
Katharina Margareta  (8 Sep 1823-15 Dec 1896)
Katharina Margaretha  (24 May 1818-)
Magdalena Margaretha  (26 Aug 1793-)
Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Maria Eva  (4 Jan 1799-10 Mar 1881)
Maria Katharina  (12 Jul 1799-Jan 1825)
Mary Eleanor  (18 May 1846-18 Feb 1924)
Nickolas Joseph  (20 Feb 1784-)
Ohlheiser
Amelia (Emilie)  (26 Mar 1864-29 May 1941)
Anna Catherine  (27 Apr 1850-4 Nov 1928)
Augusta  (15 Nov 1866-Nov 1941)
Barbara Jean  (1 Mar 1928-11 Sep 1976)
Betty Gentry  (6 Nov 1930-23 Jul 2017)
Bill  (14 Dec 1911-11 Nov 1990)
Blanche Rose  (21 Nov 1908-8 Aug 1996)
Carlton Edward  (16 May 1907-1995)
Carolina  (30 Jul 1876-14 Apr 1886)
Caroline  (c. 1853-)
Catherina  (8 Apr 1823-26 Mar 1893)
Catherine  (8 Apr 1823-26 Mar 1893)
Catherine  (c. 1827-bfr Aug 1860)
Catherine  (25 Jul 1829-18 May 1908)
Catherine  (1851 or 1852-1939)
Catherine  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Catherine Elizabeth  (12 Aug 1867-3 Mar 1869)
Claire Maxine  (23 May 1910-7 Oct 1999)
Clara Laverna  (3 May 1903-25 Aug 1996)
Clem  (Oct 1859-5 Nov 1932)
Clement  (Oct 1859-5 Nov 1932)
Elis  (-bfr 1861)
Elizabeth  (3 Mar 1838-6 Aug 1930)
Elizabeth  (Dec 1870-)
Elizabeth M.  (11 Mar 1882-5 Sep 1963)
Emma  (May 1865-12 Feb 1947)
Emma Elizabeth  (12 Aug 1867-bfr 1875)
Evelyn Frances  (13 Mar 1916-21 Oct 2007)
Flora Ruth  (15 Jan 1877-31 Mar 1944)
Frances  (17 Sep 1875-29 Jan 1963)
Frances A.  (25 Nov 1897-21 May 1992)
Frances F.  (19 Jan 1879-23 Nov 1977)
Fred  (17 Jun 1915-23 Mar 1994)
Frederick John (Fred)  (17 Jun 1915-23 Mar 1994)
Fredrica Joyce (Joyce)  (26 Feb 1922-21 Mar 2008)
George  (6 Nov 1796-)
George  (7 Oct 1833-31 Jul 1915)
George  (20 Apr 1863-10 Dec 1911)
George Edward  (24 Sep 1873-14 Jul 1936)
George Edward  (12 Oct 1892-28 Mar 1973)
Harold Russell  (28 Dec 1902-23 Aug 1986)
Harold Russell Jr.  (20 Sep 1929-4 Aug 2011)
Harriet S.  (19 May 1844-26 Dec 1880)
Hattie  (19 May 1844-26 Dec 1880)
Helen Elizabeth  (18 Aug 1902-22 Oct 1987)
Imo Prudence  (27 Jul 1881-11 Nov 1948)
Janeen Lavenia  (10 Sep 1943-6 Apr 2014)
John  (1 Jan 1820-14 Sep 1896)
John W.  (1856-)
Jon Edward  (23 Feb 1933-9 May 2005)
Ohlheiser (cont.)
Joseph  (8 Sep 1798-17 Dec 1869)
Joseph  (26 Oct 1838-23 Feb 1904)
Joseph  (14 Oct 1864-10 Dec 1924)
Joseph Georg  (13 Mar 1860-20 Sep 1860)
Joseph H.  (Sep 1867-c. 1905)
Joseph T.  (Mar 1863-15 Aug 1914)
Joseph Theodore  (27 Mar 1911-30 Apr 2007)
Josephine Mary  (22 Apr 1856-16 Apr 1908)
Louis  (17 Jan 1854-14 Dec 1919)
Margaret  (23 Feb 1826-2 May 1902)
Margaret  (Feb 1855-bfr 1860)
Margaretta  (23 Feb 1826-2 May 1902)
Maria Eva  (4 Jan 1799-10 Mar 1881)
Maria Katharina  (12 Jul 1799-Jan 1825)
Marie Teresa  (7 Dec 1897-8 Jan 1998)
Marie Wilhelmina  (14 Aug 1897-13 Apr 1960)
Marjorie (Marj)  (29 Oct 1908-15 Feb 2009)
Marjorie Lucile  (27 Sep 1918-2002)
Mary A.  (c. 1852-)
Mary Barbara  (1833-10 Jul 1890)
Mary Barbara  (1833-10 Jul 1890)
Mary E.  (1 May 1860-24 Dec 1944)
Mary Eleanor  (18 May 1846-18 Feb 1924)
Mary Eleanor  (18 May 1846-18 Feb 1924)
Mary Jane  (1862-)
Mary Ruth  (14 Jul 1955-31 Oct 2011)
Nellie  (18 May 1846-18 Feb 1924)
Oren Bela  (17 Aug 1879-3 Mar 1917)
Paul Vincent  (20 Mar 1894-6 May 1959)
Peter  (23 Jun 1816-btwn 1870 - 1880)
Peter  (26 Dec 1859-13 Apr 1927)
Robert Joseph  (9 Oct 1899-23 Jan 1970)
Rosena  (c. 1849-)
Rosina Catharina  (10 Sep 1830-11 May 1908)
Susanne Kathleen  (11 Aug 1930-11 Dec 1999)
Will     (24 Apr 1866-8 Apr 1925)
William (Bill) Joseph jr.  (14 Dec 1911-11 Nov 1990)
William Joseph     (24 Apr 1866-8 Apr 1925)
Orton
Overton
Olive  (-c. 1546)
Rose  (-c. 1579)
Palmer
Bethia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Deliverance  (c. 1665-)
George  (c. 1630-btwn 29 Jul 1679 - 30 Nov 1686)
Hannah  (10 Oct 1663-)
Sarah  (c. 1675-aft 1720)
Palmeri
Frances  (c. 1906-bfr 1977)
Parker
Iva  (c. 1864-)
Robert  (c. 1564-1614)
Robert (Reverend)  (c. 1564-1614)
Sara  (Apr 1593-1663)
Sarah  (Apr 1593-1663)
Parmelee
Hannah  (c. 1629-1 Dec 1690)
John  (27 Sep 1584-8 Nov 1659)
Parmilee
Hannah  (c. 1629-1 Dec 1690)
Partridge
Eva  (Aug 1859-)
Paul
Ann  (Dec 1886-c. 1914)
Payne
Elen  (-23 Aug 1605)
Pease
Maria  (19 Mar 1826-1 Mar 1913)
Phalen
Catherine  (1825-)
Ellen  (25 Apr 1825-1 Nov 1894)
Patrick  (c. 1824-13 Dec 1881)
Roseanna  (1821-1898)
Phelan
Bridget  (bfr 3 Mar 1822-)
Daniel  (1 Jan 1818-9 Apr 1884)
Julia  (c. 1824-11 Aug 1872)
Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Martin  (bfr 21 Oct 1790-aft 8 Jun 1870)
Mary  (bfr 7 Dec 1813-)
Roseanna  (1821-1898)
Phelps
Abigail  (-24 Apr 1705)
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Jacob  (7 Feb 1650-)
John  (15 Feb 1652-)
Nathaniel  (9 Dec 1654-)
Phettiplace (Fettiplace)
Anne  (6 Jul 1496-3 Aug 1558)
Phillips
Mary  (1725-)
Pierson
Ruth  (18 Aug 1695-1734)
Pinney
Mary  (16 Jun 1667-4 Jul 1747)
Pitkin
Jane  (1640-4 Nov 1640)
Martha  (c. 1600-28 Dec 1641)
Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Mary  (19 Jun 1692-17 Feb 1766)
Roger  (28 Nov 1638-15 Oct 1721)
William  (11 Dec 1608-Mar 1645)
William  (c. 1635-16 Dec 1694)
Pomeroy
Elizabeth  (c. 1646-22 Mar 1676)
Hannah  (8 Jul 1660-11 Oct 1736)
Joseph  (20 Jun 1652-1734 or 1739)
Joshua  (22 Nov 1646-16 Oct 1689)
Pooler
Linda (Lorinda)  (Dec 1857-)
Porter
Hannah  (2 Jun 1635-18 Dec 1708)
Herodias  (c. 1622-)
Joanna  (10 Jul 1665-13 Nov 1713)
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Ruth  (10 Nov 1701-14 May 1792)
Samuel  (2 Jun 1635-6 Sep 1689)
Samuel (Col.) Jr.  (6 Apr 1660-29 Jul 1722)
Pratt
Alice  (-bfr 17 Apr 1619)
Jame  (-bfr 16 Feb 1614)
John  (4 Apr 1619-8 Apr 1619)
Joseph  (c. 1580-aft 17 Apr 1619)
Joseph  (20 Oct 1612-)
Mary  (-aft 8 May 1691)
Mary  (14 Jan 1608-)
Mary  (9 Sep 1643 or 30 Sep 1643-26 Mar 1704)
Mercy  (15 Jun 1650-)
Persis  (c. 1635-30 Jul 1701)
Richard  (29 Jun 1615-btwn 8 May 1691 - 6 Oct 1691)
Thomas  (5 May 1646-)
Prindle
Abigail  (28 Oct 1712-)
Proebster
Ann  (Dec 1886-c. 1914)
Proffit
Prosser
Eliza  (24 Mar 1799-)
Purefoy
Anne  (6 Jul 1496-3 Aug 1558)
Edward  (13 Jan 1494-1 Jun 1558)
Mary  (1533-1579)
Nicholas  (1460-May 1511)
Pye
Habiatha  (c. 1580-)
Raleigh
Rande
Rauber
Augusta  (15 Nov 1866-Nov 1941)
Rebacka
Anna Lisa  (1 Apr 1876-27 May 1965)
Reddy
Reed
Eunice  (c. 1815-)
Reichling
John  (20 Feb 1864-21 Feb 1951)
Rose Ann  (14 Sep 1867-14 May 1946)
Relph
Relph,  (c. 1757-c. 1846)
Remington
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Revell
Emma  (c. 1542-1614)
Nicholas  (c. 1511-)
Reynolds
George Worth  (13 Feb 1892-31 Jul 1960)
Veronica  (14 Aug 1893-8 Oct 1982)
Rickard
Hannah  (c. 1634-1 Apr 1708)
Rigney
Frances  (17 Sep 1875-29 Jan 1963)
Roach
Roberts
Mary  (1629-1691)
Robinson
Laura  (23 Feb 1801-)
Rogers
Elizabeth  (1549-24 Dec 1612)
Joan  (c. 1566-1621)
Joan  (26 May 1594-)
Rose
Daniel  (1631-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1621-22 Jul 1659)
Elizabeth  (1645-)
Mary (Margery)  (1594-bfr 1664)
Robert  (c. 1594-4 Apr 1665)
Ross
Royce
Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Robert     (c. 1603-22 Sep 1676)
Sarah  (c. 1635-1 May 1711)
Russell
Flora Ruth  (15 Jan 1877-31 Mar 1944)
Rebecca  (c. 1632-21 Nov 1688)
Rust
Mary  (8 Aug 1671-3 Nov 1700)
Ryan
Anna  (c. 1800-)
Mary  (25 Jul 1824-31 Jan 1901)
Sackett
Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Safford
Adeline Lavenia  (Aug 1898-28 Aug 1971)
Sage
Susanna  (1 Oct 1621 or 1624-3 May 1684)
Sampson
Agnes  (c. 1540-30 Oct 1613)
Nicholas  (1515-)
Saunders
Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Thomas  (1559-11 Jun 1609)
Scadding
Honora (Honour)  (1553-17 Sep 1627)
Honour  (1553-17 Sep 1627)
Schmid
Elis  (-bfr 1861)
Schmitt
Anna Maria  (10 Jan 1835-)
Eva Katharina  (c. 1800-)
Joh Balthasar  (27 Jan 1833-)
Johann Georg  (7 Jan 1837-30 Apr 1852)
Johann Sebastian  (c. 1830-)
Schubart
Mary Jane  (1862-)
Schuhart
Scott
Ann  (-5 May 1675)
Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Scudder
Elizabeth  (13 Feb 1665-)
Severence
Shaw
Persis  (c. 1635-30 Jul 1701)
Sheehan
Agnes  (Oct 1869-)
Sheffield
Sarah  (18 Mar 1698-)
Shepard
Mary Ruth  (14 Jul 1955-31 Oct 2011)
Sherman
Hannah  (28 Sep 1656-)
Sikes
Rebecca  (15 Sep 1678-1760)
Simmons
Edward  (1876-)
Ellen  (1853-)
Francis (Frank)  (c. 1851-9 Feb 1927)
Frank  (6 Dec 1816-31 Mar 1904)
Frank  (1849-)
George  (1854-15 Aug 1939)
George  (Apr 1870-)
Jacob  (1855-)
John  (1866-)
Joseph  (1851-)
Joseph  (1860-)
Margaret  (1861-)
Margaretta  (23 Feb 1826-2 May 1902)
Martin  (11 Jan 1828-26 Sep 1900)
Martin  (1848-)
Mary  (1853-)
Mary Anna  (Oct 1867-22 Feb 1937)
Michael  (1864-)
Nicholas  (1858-)
Peter  (1862-)
Regina  (20 Dec 1863-)
Rose  (1858-)
Rosina  (1873-)
Rosina Catharina  (10 Sep 1830-11 May 1908)
Rosina Catharina  (10 Sep 1830-11 May 1908)
Simons
Frank  (6 Dec 1816-31 Mar 1904)
Martin  (11 Jan 1828-26 Sep 1900)
Sims
Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Skinner
Abigail  (17 Feb 1691-6 Mar 1765)
Abigail  (28 Oct 1712-)
Abraham  (29 Sep 1649-)
Abraham  (16 Jun 1671-)
Benjamin (Deacon)  (1681-2 Jun 1750)
Ebenezer (Sgt.)  (23 Feb 1684-1755)
Elizabeth  (-1 Dec 1753)
Elizabeth  (31 Jul 1714-)
Hannah  (8 Jan 1678-)
John  (5 Apr 1673-8 Apr 1754)
Joseph  (8 Jan 1678-)
Mary  (-11 Oct 1740)
Mary  (c. 1621-9 Apr 1671)
Mary  (9 Sep 1643 or 30 Sep 1643-26 Mar 1704)
Mary  (3 Nov 1666-)
Nathaniel (Deacon)  (27 Jan 1686-)
Richard  (3 Jan 1676-bfr 1720)
Sarah  (20 Feb 1733 or 28 Sep 1733-)
Thomas  (c. 1617-2 Mar 1703)
Thomas  (3 Nov 1668-bfr 19 May 1750)
Thomas (Deacon)     (25 Jul 1645-btwn 1722 - 1732)
Smith
Hannah  (24 Mar 1647-27 Mar 1719)
John  (-c. 1547)
John (Sir)  (-c. 1547)
Mary  (Nov 1647-)
Sorrell
Margery  (-bfr 24 May 1663)
Southworth
Sarah J.  (c. 1823-)
Spade
Barbary  (1833-10 Jul 1890)
Spencer
Lucy  (-26 Nov 1754)
Speyer
Helen Elizabeth  (18 Aug 1902-22 Oct 1987)
Srumpf
Katharina  (c. 1788-)
Stafford
Stafford,  (c. 1757-c. 1846)
Alva  (25 Jan 1813-)
Amey (Amy)  (-7 Feb 1849)
Ananias  (1767-)
Andrew  (1775-)
Ann  (20 Jun 1834-)
Anna  (8 Feb 1761-9 Sep 1834)
Betsey  (7 May 1822-)
Catherine  (21 Jul 1775-)
Charles  (20 Apr 1817-)
David  (c. 1756-)
David  (28 Jul 1819-)
Deborah  (c. 1650-)
Eliza  (12 Jan 1806-)
Elizabeth     (-aft 1677)
Emma  (16 Feb 1815-)
Freelove  (1724-1 Apr 1809)
Freelove  (1770-)
Hannah (Polly)  (4 Jan 1802-2 Mar 1883)
Ichabod  (17 Jun 1762-)
James  (1715-)
James  (1772-)
James  (6 Oct 1777-)
Jane  (c. 1650-)
John  (25 Aug 1759-24 Jan 1843)
John  (8 Aug 1805-)
Joseph  (21 Mar 1645-)
Martha  (1794-28 Jan 1852)
Mary  (1725-)
Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Michael  (1727-)
Noah  (14 Feb 1781-19 Jan 1833)
Samuel  (1635-20 Mar 1718)
Sara Sally  (8 Oct 1790-27 May 1864)
Sarah  (c. 1647-)
Stafford (cont.)
Sarah  (1720-bfr 1750)
Sarah  (1773-)
Sarah  (8 Oct 1790-27 May 1864)
Senaca  (21 Sep 1829-)
Stukley  (1751-)
Sylva  (15 May 1809-)
Thomas  (1605-1677)
Thomas  (1722-)
Thomas Jr.  (c. 1650-26 Jan 1723)
William  (1673-Feb 1741)
William  (1754-aft 1836)
William  (11 Mar 1780-)
William Jr.  (29 Feb 1712-16 Nov 1803)
Stanley
Hannah  (2 Jun 1635-18 Dec 1708)
Mary  (22 Apr 1658-1722)
Steel
Mary Ann  (28 Apr 1763-1764)
Stephen     (10 Apr 1698-14 Dec 1759)
Steele
(No Surname) Jonathan  (c. 1693-6 Jan 1753)
(No Surname) Mary  (c. 1688-)
Aaron  (1 Nov 1744-)
Abigail  (-Jan 1769)
Ann  (-22 Feb 1750)
Bethia/Bethya  (-1675)
Dorothy  (-10 Mar 1773)
Eleazer  (21 Aug 1726-)
Elisha Esqr.  (7 Oct 1728-16 Aug 1773)
Elisha Jr.  (30 Apr 1765-1 Nov 1844)
Elizabeth  (4 May 1628-)
George     (c. 1583-btwn 24 May 1663 - 21 Dec 1664)
Hannah  (-27 Aug 1801)
James  (30 Nov 1622-c. 1697)
James  (6 Feb 1737-)
James (Lieut.)  (c. 1658-1712)
John  (12 Dec 1591-27 Feb 1665)
John  (29 Sep 1615-bfr 1618)
John  (20 Sep 1618-)
John  (c. 1660-)
John  (25 Nov 1738-)
Marah  (27 May 1761-26 Oct 1853)
Margery  (-bfr 24 May 1663)
Margery  (24 Sep 1612-)
Mary  (7 May 1620-bfr 1649)
Mehitable  (6 Jun 1733-)
Mehitable  (8 May 1770-21 Aug 1772)
Rachel  (c. 1602-24 Oct 1653)
Richard  (say 1610-c. 1640)
Roger Wolcott  (19 Jun 1768-)
Ruth  (10 Nov 1701-14 May 1792)
Ruth  (30 Aug 1722-6 Feb 1741)
Ruth  (c. 1743-6 Dec 1776)
Sarah  (c. 1629-bfr 10 Nov 1629)
Sarah  (3 Dec 1648-1730)
Sarah  (1656-)
Sarah  (c. 1730-)
Sarah  (7 Jun 1735-)
Sarah  (29 Apr 1759-)
Stephen  (29 Sep 1724-23 Oct 1802)
Stephen (Rev.)     (10 Apr 1698-14 Dec 1759)
Steigerwald
Belle  (aft 1906-bfr 1977)
Christine  (aft 1906-bfr 1977)
Frances  (c. 1906-bfr 1977)
Frances F.  (19 Jan 1879-23 Nov 1977)
Frank H.  (-2 Mar 1951)
Stevens
Mary  (9 Jan 1710-1 Jan 1733)
Still
Anne  (-15 Apr 1593)
Anne  (1569-)
John (Bishop of Bath and Wells)  (1543-26 Feb 1608)
Sara  (aft 1574-)
Thomas  (c. 1596-)
Strong
Strong,  (1635-1635)
Abigail     (8 Oct 1619-16 Jul 1688)
Abigail  (c. 1645-15 Apr 1704)
Abigail  (9 Mar 1676-25 Mar 1749)
Asahel  (22 Jun 1725-)
Bulah  (24 Jul 1759-)
Caleb  (20 Feb 1714-)
Damaris  (8 May 1703-aft 23 Mar 1769)
Dorothy  (25 May 1718-)
Ebenezer (Elder)  (1643-11 Feb 1729)
Eleanor  (1586-)
Elizabeth  (c. 1635-7 Jun 1684)
Elizabeth  (24 Feb 1647-12 May 1736)
Elizabeth  (c. 1684-18 Apr 1720)
Elizabeth  (21 Oct 1705-)
Eunice  (19 Nov 1711-)
Experience  (4 Aug 1650-)
George  (c. 1556-c. 1635)
Hannah  (24 Mar 1647-27 Mar 1719)
Hannah  (30 May 1657-31 Jan 1694)
Hannah  (11 Aug 1660-30 May 1730)
Hannah  (12 Oct 1699-Apr 1785)
Hester  (7 Jun 1661-4 Mar 1727)
Irene  (20 Oct 1720-)
Jacob  (8 Apr 1673-1750)
Jedediah  (7 May 1637-22 May 1733)
Jerijah  (13 Dec 1665-24 Apr 1754)
Joanna  (28 Oct 1680-20 May 1757)
John  (c. 1585-c. 13 Jul 1612)
John  (17 Jun 1701-7 Apr 1783)
John (Elder)     (c. 1610-14 Apr 1699)
John III  (25 Dec 1665-29 May 1749)
John Jr.  (bfr 22 Jul 1634-20 Feb 1698)
Joseph  (5 Aug 1652-1662)
Joshua  (20 Jul 1721-25 Nov 1779)
Josiah  (c. 1639-)
Josiah  (11 Jan 1678-5 Apr 1759)
Josiah  (9 Sep 1709-)
Margery  (c. 1605-c. 1640)
Mary  (30 Sep 1638-28 Apr 1663)
Mary  (26 Oct 1654-8 Dec 1738)
Mary  (22 Apr 1658-1722)
Mary  (16 Jun 1667-4 Jul 1747)
Mary  (19 Sep 1707-)
Rachel  (21 Apr 1716-)
Return  (c. 1641-9 Apr 1726)
Richard John  (c. 1585-c. 13 Jul 1612)
Samuel  (5 Aug 1652-)
Sarah  (1655-10 Feb 1733)
Thankful  (25 Jun 1663-)
Strong (cont.)
Thomas  (1636-3 Oct 1689)
William  (c. 1613-)
Sweetland
Elizabeth  (6 Oct 1716-)
Syms
Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Tacher
Bethia  (-19 Dec 1725)
Taft
Tainter
Charles  (c. 1593-1654)
Taintor
Charles  (c. 1593-1654)
Elizabeth  (c. 1621-22 Jul 1659)
Joanna  (29 Apr 1657-23 Jan 1735)
Michael  (1625-20 Mar 1672)
Talbot
Anne  (1515-)
John  (c. 1485-10 Sep 1549)
John (Sir)  (c. 1485-10 Sep 1549)
Talcott
Rachel  (c. 1602-24 Oct 1653)
Tefft
Tenter
Johana  (29 Apr 1657-23 Jan 1735)
Thomas
Mary  (8 Oct 1666-1 Jan 1748)
Thompson
Adaline  (c. 1818-)
Apphia  (17 Feb 1803-29 Dec 1842)
Augusta M.  (c. 1851-)
Aurilla  (1836-)
DeWitt Clinton  (c. 1825-)
Joseph  (c. 1783-)
Laura  (1792-4 Feb 1840)
Laura  (c. 1829-)
Laurence E.  (c. 1831-)
Lydia A.  (c. 1825-)
Martha  (c. 1789-)
Miles R.  (c. 1834-)
Milo  (c. 1812-)
Moses  (c. 1760-)
Moses     (31 Dec 1785-1876)
Moses Jr  (c. 1811-)
Nancy  (c. 1795-8 Dec 1834)
Philinda C.  (c. 1835-)
Rensalear  (c. 1844-)
Thorne
Susan  (-aft 1588)
Susanna  (-aft 1588)
Thomas  (-29 Oct 1588)
Tidd
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Tiffany
Tigner
Tilden
Martha  (-btwn 30 Sep 1715 - 4 Jun 1716)
Tilley
Agnes  (1515-1 Jun 1582)
Ann  (-1621)
Edward  (27 May 1588-Jan 1621)
Elizabeth  (1544-Mar 1614)
Elizabeth     (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Joan  (c. 1566-1621)
John     (19 Dec 1571-1621)
John  (26 Aug 1599-c. 1636)
Robert  (c. 1540-btwn 31 Dec 1611 - 1612)
Robert  (25 Nov 1604-)
Rose  (c. 23 Oct 1597-)
William  (c. 1515-btwn Jan 1578 - 1579)
Tinkham
Hannah  (16 Oct 1694-25 Mar 1792)
John  (1680-14 Apr 1766)
Tracy
Claire Maxine  (23 May 1910-7 Oct 1999)
Maxine  (23 May 1910-7 Oct 1999)
Treat
Abigail  (15 Apr 1784-)
Abigail  (25 Oct 1816-4 Jan 1897)
Agnes  (btwn 18 Feb 1576 - 1577-)
Alice  (btwn 4 Feb 1563 - 1564-)
Alice     (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Alice  (16 Feb 1630-2 Aug 1633)
Alice Gaylord     (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Amanda  (30 Mar 1780-)
Ann  (2 Dec 1605-)
Apphia  (17 Feb 1803-29 Dec 1842)
Ashbel  (c. 1731-c. 1780)
Betsey  (6 May 1762-15 Feb 1854)
Betsey  (3 May 1796-24 Jun 1796)
Blanche  (23 Dec 1607-)
Bulah  (24 Jul 1759-)
Calvin  (10 Jul 1790-)
Charles  (28 Feb 1696-)
Cornelius  (30 Oct 1766-21 Oct 1847)
Dorothy  (c. 1662-7 Jun 1757)
Dorothy  (28 Aug 1704-)
Dorothy Bulkeley  (c. 1662-7 Jun 1757)
Ebenezer  (7 Jun 1771-)
Eliza  (24 Mar 1799-)
Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1629-1706)
Elizabeth  (1 Apr 1798-27 Jan 1841)
Elizabeth Susannah  (8 Oct 1629-1706)
Ellery Bently  (31 Aug 1837-18 Nov 1880)
Eunice  (14 Dec 1801-25 Nov 1877)
Fayette  (c. 1831-)
Frances Marie  (22 Sep 1840-28 Mar 1931)
Francis  (25 May 1788-)
George  (17 Sep 1817-25 Dec 1882)
Harriet Arvilla  (9 Nov 1842-Jun 1915)
Helen U.  (17 Jul 1834-)
Huldah  (2 Jan 1812-23 May 1866)
Isaac  (5 Aug 1701-c. 1763)
Izbon  (1 Jun 1793-23 Feb 1878)
James  (20 Jul 1634-12 Feb 1709)
James (Lieutenant)  (20 Jul 1634-12 Feb 1709)
Jemima  (9 Oct 1758-11 Jun 1816)
Jemima  (9 Jul 1791-)
Joanna  (24 May 1618-bfr Oct 1694)
Treat (cont.)
John  (10 Sep 1570-7 May 1633)
John  (3 May 1796-10 Jan 1861)
Julius Allen  (18 Nov 1814-)
Katherine  (29 Jun 1637-29 Nov 1655)
Lamsen  (26 May 1581-)
Laura  (23 Feb 1801-)
Louisa  (22 Jan 1799-14 Sep 1860)
Lucia  (29 Dec 1795-)
Lyman  (2 Aug 1783-27 Mar 1785)
Lyman  (14 Mar 1785-)
Lyman L.  (30 Apr 1828-)
Maria  (c. 1807-29 Mar 1882)
Maria  (c. 1807-29 Mar 1882)
Martha  (c. 1833-)
Mary  (btwn 5 Feb 1574 - 1575-)
Mary  (8 Oct 1666-1 Jan 1748)
Mary  (9 Jan 1710-1 Jan 1733)
Mary  (23 Feb 1735-9 Aug 1788)
Mercy  (c. 1762-)
Nancy  (c. 1795-8 Dec 1834)
Nancy Helen  (c. 1832-)
Oren     (15 Oct 1787-23 Apr 1882)
Oren II  (22 Sep 1830-22 Dec 1893)
Orville Cassius  (26 Jul 1844-7 Oct 1869)
Peter  (19 Jun 1614-1614)
Prudence  (c. 1735-1778)
Richard     (28 Aug 1584-14 Feb 1670)
Richard (Rev.)  (14 May 1694-c. 1759)
Richard (Reverend)  (14 May 1694-c. 1759)
Richard Jr.  (9 Jan 1623-Feb 1693)
Robert  (1602-12 Jul 1710)
Robert (Governor)  (1602-12 Jul 1710)
Ruth  (2 Dec 1736-10 May 1778)
Ruth  (8 Jan 1761-)
Sarah  (3 Dec 1620-Jun 1673)
Sarah  (1641-23 Aug 1734)
Sarah  (8 Jun 1664-26 Jan 1712)
Sarah  (21 Jan 1707-)
Sarah Coleman  (1641-23 Aug 1734)
Seymour  (3 Dec 1782-)
Susanna  (6 Feb 1703-c. 1755)
Susanna  (8 Jul 1764-)
Susanna  (25 Apr 1786-)
Treat (cont.)
Susannah  (8 Oct 1629-1709)
Tamsen  (26 May 1581-)
Thomas  (3 May 1699-c. 1780)
Thomas  (27 Oct 1732-)
Thomas  (11 Sep 1758-10 Oct 1832)
Thomas  (1820-)
Thomas (Lieut.)     (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1713)
Thomas II  (10 Feb 1802-12 Mar 1864)
Thomas Nelson  (30 May 1822-)
Timothy  (c. 1731-24 Apr 1776)
Timothy  (5 Apr 1756-)
Timothy  (30 Mar 1786-1 Mar 1875)
Tryphosa  (2 Aug 1789-10 Jun 1815)
Victoria  (5 Jan 1838-1 Apr 1873)
Trott
Honora (Honour)  (1553-17 Sep 1627)
Joanna  (1484-14 Aug 1577)
John  (1458-1479)
John  (c. 1544-c. 1595)
John  (c. 1546-c. 1695)
Richard  (c. 1510-1571)
Robert  (c. 1538-15 Feb 1599)
Tamsen  (c. 1552-)
William  (1479-1571)
William  (c. 1550-)
Troutbeck
Margaret  (c. 1492-aft 1521)
Tryon
Deborah  (c. 1725-)
Turney
Tuttle
Caleb  (29 Aug 1674-10 Nov 1751)
Sarah  (24 Nov 1699-Nov 1728)
Underhill
Nancy Helen  (c. 1832-)
Van Vliet
Maria  (19 Mar 1826-1 Mar 1913)
Mary Eleanor  (18 May 1846-18 Feb 1924)
Vaughan
Elizabeth  (c. 1631-24 Jun 1693)
Elizabeth     (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)
George  (1621-20 Oct 1694)
John  (1658-1776)
Joseph  (20 Aug 1654-)
Vye
Agnes  (1498-7 Jan 1566)
Agnes  (c. 1518-12 Mar 1564)
Henry  (c. 1496-11 Aug 1558)
Wakefield
Waldron
Walker
Alice  (-bfr 17 Apr 1619)
Mary  (c. 1670-)
Walter
Susanna  (25 Apr 1786-)
Warham
Jane  (c. 1609-)
Warren
Abigail  (10 May 1676-1 Jan 1754)
Warrenor
Elizabeth  (c. 1635-7 Jun 1684)
Warriner
Elizabeth  (c. 1635-7 Jun 1684)
Watson
Rebecca  (c. 1658-)
Watts
Elizabeth  (4 May 1628-)
Way
Joane  (c. 1562-10 May 1615)
Webster
Susannah  (8 Oct 1629-1709)
Weeden
Weeks
Blanche Rose  (21 Nov 1908-8 Aug 1996)
Emlyn  (1551-30 Aug 1628)
Maria  (c. 1807-29 Mar 1882)
Roger  (1518-)
Weier
Welch
Ruth  (27 Mar 1820-22 Jan 1895)
Westcott
Benjamin  (4 Jul 1684-1765)
Bethia  (2 Feb 1687-2 Feb 1760)
Bethia  (c. 1705-aft 1753)
Deborah  (c. 1650-)
Freelove  (1724-1 Apr 1809)
Hannah  (18 Feb 1682-)
Josiah  (1675-11 Nov 1721)
Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Priscilla  (c. 1673-9 Apr 1754)
Sarah  (c. 1647-)
Stukeley  (15 Oct 1672-25 May 1750)
Stukeley  (1726-1802)
Stukeley Jr.  (-8 Oct 1736)
Westwood
Bridget  (c. 1608-12 May 1676)
Sarah  (1644-24 Mar 1730)
William  (c. 1606-9 Apr 1669)
Whalen
Dannie  (30 Jan 1870-15 Feb 1870)
Ellen  (25 Apr 1825-1 Nov 1894)
Ellen  (1862-18 Jan 1881)
Frances (Fannie)  (21 Nov 1865-7 Jul 1935)
James Patrick  (8 Apr 1864-2 May 1941)
Johana  (1870-)
Margaret  (19 Sep 1870-30 Sep 1916)
Martin  (27 Oct 1855-1 Jul 1941)
Mary Ellen  (29 Sep 1859-31 Aug 1942)
Patrick  (c. 1824-13 Dec 1881)
Rosanna  (14 Sep 1867-14 May 1946)
Rose Ann  (14 Sep 1867-14 May 1946)
Wheaton
Sarah  (1720-bfr 1750)
Whelan
Agnes  (Oct 1869-)
Alice O.  (10 May 1907-2 May 1984)
Anastasia  (17 Sep 1849-27 Apr 1911)
Andrew T.  (16 Sep 1892-8 Oct 1892)
Anna  (17 Sep 1849-27 Apr 1911)
Anna  (3 May 1903-)
Annie  (Oct 1865-)
Bedelia Elizabeth  (24 Mar 1860-19 Oct 1927)
Charles F.  (3 Mar 1909-10 May 1974)
Cornelius Patrick  (12 Mar 1894-19 Nov 1964)
Danie  (c. 1884-10 Apr 1885)
Daniel  (1 Jan 1818-9 Apr 1884)
Daniel  (11 Jan 1862-25 Jul 1930)
Daniel B.  (19 Aug 1906-11 Nov 1906)
Daniel Richard  (Aug 1896-)
Daniel W.  (24 Sep 1888-12 Jan 1889)
Ellen (Nell) Adelaide  (23 Aug 1903-31 Jul 1982)
Elmer M.  (29 Sep 1899-2 Jul 1975)
Emily  (11 Jul 1855-17 Apr 1950)
Florence  (4 Nov 1896-)
Francis J.  (3 Dec 1899-11 Jun 1985)
Grace  (30 May 1898-5 Sep 1978)
Hanorah (Nora)  (1 Oct 1863-22 Mar 1912)
Helen  (8 Aug 1907-23 Feb 1979)
Jennie E.  (c. 1911-)
John C.  (25 Jan 1909-13 Oct 1979)
John Kiernan  (23 Nov 1869-7 Feb 1950)
John Leonard  (27 Nov 1896-2 Jun 1977)
Joseph Benedict  (17 Mar 1900-15 Mar 1982)
Joseph M.  (c. 1881-1882)
Julia  (c. 1824-11 Aug 1872)
Julia  (11 Sep 1856-4 Apr 1926)
Katherine F.  (Sep 1888-)
Leo Joseph  (24 May 1894-27 Oct 1964)
Liza  (24 Mar 1860-19 Oct 1927)
Mable C.  (16 Oct 1891-24 Jul 1979)
Maggie  (11 Jun 1858-9 Aug 1932)
Margaret  (11 Jun 1858-9 Aug 1932)
Margaret  (7 Jan 1907-)
Margaret A.  (1873-1928)
Margaret L.  (13 Jun 1904-23 Oct 1904)
Martin  (bfr 21 Oct 1790-aft 8 Jun 1870)
Martin  (1 Feb 1851-21 Jan 1928)
Martin Edward  (Jan 1898-)
Mary  (25 Jul 1824-31 Jan 1901)
Mary  (Feb 1891-)
Mary Adelaide  (9 Jun 1903-6 Mar 1979)
Mary Agnes  (c. 1908-18 Oct 1994)
Mary Edith (Sister)  (16 Oct 1891-24 Jul 1979)
Mary Frances  (1 Oct 1892-19 Jan 1964)
Whelan (cont.)
Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Mary M.  (Jun 1883-)
Michael L.  (15 Jan 1853-15 Jan 1933)
Nora  (1 Oct 1863-22 Mar 1912)
Norah Emily  (Oct 1891-)
Rosa  (20 Jan 1868-6 Oct 1899 or 6 Nov 1899)
Rose Anne  (20 Jan 1868-6 Oct 1899 or 6 Nov 1899)
Rose Mary  (18 Aug 1902-)
Rosella  (14 Nov 1886-)
Sister Mary Edith Sister  (16 Oct 1891-24 Jul 1979)
Thomas P.  (22 Sep 1865-1 Jul 1946)
Thomas P. Jr.  (7 Nov 1901-)
Veronica  (14 Aug 1893-8 Oct 1982)
William Daniel  (1 Feb 1894-)
William T.  (24 Sep 1888-12 Jan 1889)
White
Ann  (-22 Feb 1750)
Whitford
Amey (Amy)  (-7 Feb 1849)
Pasco  (12 Sep 1784-10 Jan 1842)
Whitty
Johana  (1870-)
Wilbur
Wiles
Betty Gentry  (6 Nov 1930-23 Jul 2017)
Willys
Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Wilson
Jane  (c. 1834-)
Wolcott
Amelia  (27 Oct 1750-)
Anna  (1609-)
Christopher  (1615-7 Sep 1662)
Ebenezer  (1703-1729)
Ebenezer  (17 Sep 1729-1785)
Elijah Eliah  (1742-16 Nov 1829)
Elisabeth  (20 Jun 1650-1702)
Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1629-1706)
Emeline  (20 Oct 1744-25 Feb 1745)
Epaphras  (2 May 1740-)
Eunice  (1740-)
George  (probably c. 1613-12 Feb 1662/63)
George  (20 Sep 1653-Jul 1726)
Hannah (Ann)  (19 Nov 1699-28 Feb 1743)
Henry  (5 Dec 1578-30 May 1655)
Henry Jr.  (21 Jan 1611-21 Jul 1680)
Joanna  (5 Aug 1638-27 Apr 1657)
John  (17 Apr 1545-30 May 1655)
John  (1 Oct 1607-btwn 1655 - 1665)
John  (5 Aug 1656-18 Oct 1725)
John  (15 Dec 1696-7 Dec 1743)
Marah     (3 Feb 1710-5 Jun 1758)
Marah  (15 Oct 1730-4 Aug 1737)
Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Martha  (1726-)
Martha  (23 Apr 1753-9 May 1753)
Mary  (1622-16 Sep 1689)
Mary  (24 Feb 1703-8 Mar 1767)
Mary  (19 Feb 1726-1790)
Mary  (4 Apr 1742-)
Mehitable  (30 Nov 1689-1709)
Mersy  (4 Oct 1659-aft 1687)
Noah  (1699-Nov 1785)
Noah  (1737-25 Feb 1803)
Parmenio  (17 Apr 1746-)
Roger  (18 Sep 1729-15 Nov 1729)
Roger  (16 Jun 1733-1 Nov 1736)
Roger  (10 Nov 1737-)
Roger (Governor)  (4 Jan 1679-)
Roger (Major)     (14 Sep 1704-19 Oct 1759)
Roger (Major)     (14 Sep 1704-19 Oct 1759)
Sarah  (c. 1621-16 Jul 1684)
Sarah  (c. 1621-16 Jul 1684)
Sarah  (26 Aug 1664-1 Nov 1732)
Sarah  (10 May 1686-21 Jan 1747)
Sarah  (Nov 1692-1712)
Sarah  (24 Nov 1699-Nov 1728)
Sarah  (7 Jun 1735-)
Wolcott (cont.)
Sarah  (7 Jun 1735-)
Simon  (11 Sep 1624-11 Sep 1687)
Wood
Woodbridge
Abigail  (10 May 1676-1 Jan 1754)
Ashbel  (10 Jun 1704-6 Aug 1758)
John  (c. 1644-13 Nov 1691)
John  (31 Jan 1697-bfr 6 Feb 1697)
John (Rev.)     (1582-9 Dec 1637)
John (Rev.)     (1618-17 Mar 1696)
Martha  (15 Jun 1658-c. 1708)
Mary  (19 Jun 1692-17 Feb 1766)
Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Ruth  (18 Aug 1695-1734)
Susanna  (6 Feb 1703-c. 1755)
Theodore  (23 Jun 1717-)
Thomas  (1648-30 Mar 1681)
Timothy  (3 Oct 1686-28 Aug 1742)
Timothy (Rev.)     (13 Jan 1656-30 Apr 1732)
Woodcock
Mary  (9 Mar 1632-)
Woodward
Anna  (15 Oct 1643-14 Jan 1707)
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-13 Aug 1690)
Henry  (22 May 1607-9 Apr 1685)
John  (c. 1646-5 Oct 1724)
Mary  (c. 1679-)
Phebe  (26 Apr 1713-)
Thomas  (22 Apr 1682-)
Woolcott
Noah  (1699-Nov 1785)
Wormall
Wright
Jemima  (c. 1740-)
Lydia  (c. 1706-)
Rebecca  (15 Sep 1678-1760)
Samuel  (16 Mar 1674-18 Apr 1734)
Sarah  (26 Dec 1702-)
Wyllys
Mehetable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Ruth  (1639-1688)
Samll  (1631-30 May 1709)
Samuel  (1631-30 May 1709)
Samuel  (1631-30 May 1709)
Samuell  (1631-30 May 1709)
Wyott
John  (27 Nov 1558-)
Margaret  (-12 Sep 1675)
Yorke
Dorothy     (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Edmond  (1550-14 Feb 1615)
Edmonde  (1550-14 Feb 1615)
Yumbert
Honour  (1553-17 Sep 1627)