Subject
Mother
Father
Duplicate
Immigrant Ancestors
11Thomas Tracy Sr.
b. c. 1610, d. 1685
10Jonathan Tracy
b. 1646, d. 1711
9Christopher Tracy
b. 1680, d. 1725
12Edward Griswold
b. 1607, d. 1690
11Francis Griswold
b. c. 1629, d. 1671
12Margaret
b. c. 1610, d. 1670
10Mary Griswold
b. 1656, d. 1711
8Christopher Tracy
b. 1711, d. 1765
11Thomas Parrish
b. c. 1612, d. 1668
10John Parrish
b. 1642, d. aft 1715
11Mary Danforth
b. 1621, d. 1674
11John Wattell
b. c. 1630, d. 1676
10Mary Wattell
b. 1668, d. 1715
12Francis Goole (Gould)
b. c. 1620, d. 1676
11Mary Goole (Gould)
b. 1651, d. 1687
12Rose
d. aft 1673
7Jonathan Tracy
b. 1742, d. btwn 1803 - 1806
12Lawrence Tyler
b. c. 1595, d. c. 1663
11Job Tyler
b. 1617, d. 1700
10Hopestill Tyler
b. 1646, d. 1734
11Mary Horton
b. c. 1619, d. 1700
9Hopestill Tyler
b. 1685, d. 1762
11Daniel Lovett
b. 1623, d. 1692
10Mary Lovett
b. 1651, d. 1732
12Robert Blott
b. c. 1580, d. 1665
11Johanna Blott
b. 1620, d. 1694
12Susanna Selbee
b. c. 1590, d. 1660
8Elizabeth Tyler
b. 1714, d. 1757
11Stephen Gates
b. c. 1600, d. 1662
10Thomas Gates
b. 1646, d. 1726
11Anne Veare
b. 1603, d. 1682
9Anna Gates
b. 1686, d. 1766
11John Freeman
b. 1605, d. 1666
10Elizabeth Freeman
b. 1648, d. 1723
11Elizabeth Noyes
b. 1625, d. aft 1649
6Henry Tracy
b. 1769, d. 1846
7Mary Flack
b. c. 1745, d. aft 1795
5Enoch Tracy
b. 1804, d. 1879
10Anthony Martin
b. c. 1640, d. 1673
9John Martin
b. 1663, d. aft 1710
12John Hall
b. 1584, d. 1673
11Richard Hall
b. 1620, d. 1691
12Esther A. Willicke
b. c. 1616, d. 1673
10Mary Hall
b. c. 1646, d. aft 1691
11Mary
d. 1691
8Robert Martin
b. 1711, d. 1758
11Jeremiah Howe
b. c. 1614, d. 1690
10Nathaniel Howe
b. 1643, d. 1723
11Elizabeth Culver
b. c. 1619, d. 1695
9Elizabeth Howe
b. 1666, d. 1718
11Richard Curtis
b. c. 1611, d. 1681
10Elizabeth Curtis
b. 1643, d. 1713
11Elizabeth
b. c. 1618, d. 1657
7James Martin
b. 1735, d. bfr 1796
11Edward Parker
b. 1620, d. bfr 1662
10John Parker
b. 1648, d. 1711
11Elizabeth Wood
b. 1606, d. 1677
9John Parker
b. 1675, d. 1745
11William Bassett
b. 1626, d. 1684
10Hannah Bassett
b. 1650, d. 1726
11Hannah Dickerman
b. c. 1620, d. 1665
8Abigail Parker
b. 1710, d. 1781
11Edward Kibbe
b. 1611, d. 1694
10Elisha Kibbe
b. 1644, d. 1735
11Mary Partridge
b. 1615, d. aft 1674
9Mary Kibbe
b. c. 1679, d. 1769
12Edmund Cooke
b. 1568, d. 1619
11Henry Cooke
b. 1615, d. 1661
10Rachell Cooke
b. 1645, d. 1740
11Judith Birdsall
b. bfr 1611, d. 1689
12Judith Kempe
b. 1589
6Martha Martin
b. c. 1774, d. 1854
8Samuel Crawford
b. c. 1715, d. 1760
7Agnes Crawford
b. c. 1740, d. aft 1796
4Henry Tracy
b. 1836 or 1837, d. bfr 1880
11Richard Singletary
b. 1599, d. 1687
10Jonathan Singletary
b. 1640, d. c. 1713
11Susannah Cook
b. 1616, d. 1682
9Nathaniel Dunham
b. 1679, d. aft 1727
10Israel Thornell
b. c. 1645, d. 1688
9Joanna Thornell
b. 1684, d. 1730
10Hannah Gannett
b. c. 1655
7Nathaniel Donham
b. c. 1733, d. bfr 1820
6Abel Donham
b. 1777, d. 1853
11John Crosley
b. 1657, d. c. 1708
10Richard Crosley
b. c. 1687, d. aft 1742
12John Shinn
b. 1632, d. 1712
11Mary S. Shinn
b. c. 1662, d. 1708
12Jane Garwood
b. 1634, d. c. 1712
9Charles Crosley
b. 1703, d. bfr 1750
8John Crosley
b. 1727, d. c. 1789
7Keziah Crosley
b. c. 1756
10Randal Malin
b. 1652, d. 1729
9Jacob Malin
b. 1686, d. 1727
10Elizabeth
d. 1687
8Alice Malin
b. bfr 1728, d. aft 1764
10David Jones
b. c. 1653, d. 1707
9Susannah Jones
b. 1688, d. 1748
10Susanna Howell
b. c. 1665, d. 1707
5Elizabeth Donham
b. 1806, d. 1884
7Isaac Ferguson
b. 1751, d. 1818
6Elizabeth Ferguson
b. 1780, d. 1851
8John Leedom
b. 1730, d. 1815
7Elizabeth Leedom
b. 1755, d. 1815
10Evanriteus Jones
b. 1680, d. aft 1742
9Thomas Jones
b. c. 1709, d. 1775
11Richard Clayton
b. 1644, d. 1704
10Margaret Clayton
b. 1682, d. 1727
11Elizabeth Bennett
b. 1647, d. 1705
8Letitia Jones
b. 1730, d. 1815
13Matthew West
b. 1598, d. 1677
12Nathaniel West Sr.
b. c. 1620
11Nathaniel West Jr.
b. c. 1643, d. 1697
10Nathaniel West
b. c. 1683, d. 1749
13William Dungan
b. c. 1606, d. 1636
12Rev. Thomas Dungan Sr,
b. 1635, d. 1688
13Frances Latham
b. 1609, d. 1677
11Elizabeth Dungan
b. 1665, d. c. 1696
14Clement Weaver
b. c. 1590, d. 1683
13Clement Weaver Jr.
b. 1625, d. c. 1682
14Rebecca Holbrook
b. c. 1597, d. c. 1688
12Elizabeth Weaver
b. aft 1645, d. 1697
14William Freeborn
b. c. 1594, d. 1670
13Mary Freeborn
b. c. 1626, d. 1664
9Martha West
b. 1707, d. 1759
10Elizabeth
b. 1688, d. aft 1730
3Henry Tracy
b. 1863, d. 1943
7Hugh Neel
b. c. 1750
6John Neel
b. 1778, d. 1845
5James W. Neel
b. 1803, d. 1865
7John Guess
b. c. 1750, d. bfr 1822
6Rebecca (Clarissa) Guess
b. 1778, d. 1828
8Leonard Linsey
b. c. 1730, d. 1785
7Mary Linsey
b. c. 1760
9John Searcy
b. 1694, d. 1787
8Sarah Searcy
b. 1737, d. 1806
9Phoebe Hargreaves
b. 1698, d. 1790
4Bathilda Neel
b. 1846, d. c. 1883
12Gerrit van der Poel
b. 1590, d. 1632
11Wynant G. van der Poel
b. 1617, d. 1699
10Melgert W. van der Poel
b. 1643, d. c. 1710
11Trijntje T. M. Roocholt
b. 1619 or 1620, d. 1674
9Wynant M. van der Poel
b. 1683, d. 1750
11Abraham I. ver Plank
b. c. 1606, d. 1691
10Ariaantje ver Plank
b. 1646, d. btwn 1690 - 1692
12Guillaume Vigne
b. c. 1585, d. bfr 1632
11Maria Vigne
b. c. 1610, d. c. 1671
12Adrienne A. Cuvellier
b. c. 1585, d. c. 1655
8Abraham Vanderpool
b. 1709, d. btwn 1778 - 1779
11Anthony De Hooges
b. 1620, d. 1655
10Johannes A. De Hooges
b. 1652, d. c. 1695
12Albert A. Bradt
b. 1607, d. bfr 1686
11Eva A. Bradt
b. c. 1625, d. 1689
12Annetje (Annette) Barentse
b. 1611, d. 1662
9Catharina De Hooges
b. 1686, d. 1744
11Adriaen C. Poest
b. c. 1628, d. c. 1677
10Margurite Poest
b. 1657, d. c. 1695
11Clara Moockers
b. c. 1632, d. bfr 1675
7Wynant Vanderpool
b. c. 1743, d. c. 1845
8Jannetje Weibling
b. c. 1713, d. c. 1744
6John Vanderpool
b. c. 1773, d. 1822
7Naomi (Amy) Kinman
b. c. 1746, d. 1796
5Lydia Vanderpool
b. aft 1815, d. btwn 1846 - 1850
6Ellender Meadors
b. c. 1776, d. 1850
2Charlie W. Tracy
b. 1899, d. 1987
4William A. Baugh
b. 1830 or 1834, d. aft 1886
3Frances A. Baugh
b. 1859, d. 1945
4Mary C. Smith
b. c. 1835, d. 1906
1Sean C. Tracy
6Joseph Ohlhaüser
b. c. 1757, d. 1830
5Johan J. Ohlhaüser
b. 1798, d. 1869
6Anna M. Hönig
b. c. 1768, d. 1828
4Joseph Ohlhaüser
b. 1838, d. 1904
5Maria E. Heckler
b. 1799, d. 1881
3William J. Ohlheiser
b. 1866, d. 1925
11George Darling
b. c. 1615, d. c. 1693
10Thomas Darling
b. 1662, d. 1716
11Katherine Gridley
b. c. 1630
9John Darling
b. 1702, d. bfr 1747
10Joanna Luscomb (Liscomb)
b. c. 1670, d. aft 1729
8Jedediah Darling
b. 1730, d. bfr 1798
11John Bennett
b. 1648, d. 1718
10Capt. Peter Bennett Sr.
b. 1674, d. 1749
13John Grover
b. 1560, d. c. 1620
12Edmund Grover
b. c. 1625, d. 1682
11Deborah Grover
b. 1648, d. 1718
9Elizabeth Bennett
b. 1701, d. 1774
14John Howland
b. c. 1540, d. 1612
13Henry Howland
b. c. 1564, d. 1635
14Emma Revell
b. c. 1542, d. 1614
12John Howland
b. say 1599, d. 1672
13Margaret A. Aires
b. 1567, d. 1629
11Isaac Howland
b. 1649, d. 1724
14Robert Tilley
b. c. 1540, d. btwn 1611 - 1612
13John Tilley
b. 1571, d. 1621
14Elizabeth
b. 1544, d. 1614
12Elizabeth Tilley
b. 1607, d. 1687
14William Hurst
b. c. 1530, d. 1569
13Joan Hurst
b. c. 1566, d. 1621
14Rose Fisher (or Marshe)
b. c. 1530, d. 1601
10Priscilla Howland
b. 1681, d. 1746
12George Vaughan
b. 1621, d. 1694
11Elizabeth Vaughan
b. 1653, d. 1727
12Elizabeth Hincksman
b. c. 1631, d. 1693
7Jedediah Darling Jr.
b. 1756, d. say 1803
13Richard Lyman
b. 1580, d. btwn 1640 - 1642
12Richard Lyman
b. 1618, d. 1662
11Richard Lyman
b. 1647, d. 1708
14John Ford
b. 1566
13Thomas Ford
b. c. 1589, d. 1676
12Hepzibah Ford
b. 1625, d. 1683
14Thomas Charde
b. c. 1539
13Elizabeth Charde
b. 1589, d. 1643
10Richard Lyman
b. 1678, d. 1746
12John Cowles
b. 1598, d. 1675
11Elizabeth Cowles
b. c. 1656, d. 1696
12Hannah
b. c. 1613, d. 1684
12Henry Woodward
b. 1607, d. 1685
11John Woodward
b. c. 1646, d. 1724
12Elizabeth Mather
b. c. 1618, d. 1690
10Mary Woodward
b. c. 1679
12Thomas Dewey
b. c. 1613, d. 1648
11Anna Dewey
b. 1643, d. 1707
12Frances
b. bfr 1613, d. 1690
8Mary (Mercy) Lyman
b. 1728, d. 1798
12John Guild
b. c. 1616, d. 1682
11Samuel Guild
b. 1647, d. 1730
13Roger Crooke
b. c. 1582, d. bfr 1639
12Elizabeth Crooke
b. 1618, d. 1669
10Samuel Guild
b. 1677, d. 1750
11Mary Woodcock
b. 1632
9Mary Guild
b. 1710
6Russell Darling
b. 1780, d. 1851
12George Steele
b. c. 1583, d. btwn 1663 - 1664
11James Steele
b. 1622, d. c. 1697
12Margery Sorrell
d. bfr 1663
10Lieut. James Steele
b. c. 1658, d. 1712
9Rev. Stephen Steele
b. 1698, d. 1759
11Bartholomew Barnard
b. c. 1622, d. 1698
10Sarah Barnard
b. 1648, d. 1730
8Elisha Steele Esqr.
b. 1728, d. 1773
11Samuel Porter
b. 1635, d. 1689
10Col. Samuel Porter Jr.
b. 1660, d. 1722
11Hannah Stanley
b. 1635, d. 1708
9Ruth Porter
b. 1701, d. 1792
13Aaron Cook
b. c. 1586, d. 1615
12Aaron Cook
b. c. 1613, d. 1690
13Elizabeth Charde
b. 1589, d. 1643
11Aaron Cook Jr.
b. c. 1640, d. 1716
13Thomas Ford
b. c. 1589, d. 1676
12Mary Ford
b. c. 1612, d. c. 1646
13Joane Way
b. c. 1562, d. 1615
10Joanna Cook
b. 1665, d. 1713
12William Westwood
b. c. 1606, d. 1669
11Sarah Westwood
b. 1644, d. 1730
12Bridget
b. c. 1608, d. 1676
7Sarah Steele
b. 1759
13John Wolcott
b. 1545, d. 1655
12Henry Wolcott
b. 1578, d. 1655
13Agnes Crosse
b. 1551, d. 1623
11Simon Wolcott
b. 1624, d. 1687
13Thomas Saunders
b. 1559, d. 1609
12Elizabeth Saunders
b. 1584, d. 1655
13Anne Blake
b. 1561, d. 1601
12William Pitkin
b. 1608, d. 1645
11Martha Pitkin
b. 1639, d. 1719
9Major Roger Wolcott
b. 1704, d. 1759
12Job Drake
d. 1689
11Job Drake
b. c. 1680
12Henry Wolcott
b. 1578, d. 1655
12Mary WOLCOTT
b. 1622, d. 1689
12Elizabeth Saunders
b. 1584, d. 1655
10Sarah Drake
b. 1686, d. 1747
12Thomas Newberry
b. bfr 1594, d. c. 1636
11Major Benjamin Newberry
b. c. 1624, d. 1689
14Thomas Dabinott
b. c. 1520, d. bfr 1593
13Christopher Dabinott
b. 1564, d. 1637
12Joane Dabinott
b. c. 1600, d. bfr 1637
10Captain Benjamin Newberry
b. 1669, d. 1709
12Matthew Allyn
b. 1605, d. 1671
11Mary Allyn
b. 1628, d. 1689
13John Wyott
b. 1558
9Marah Newberry
b. 1710, d. 1758
10Hannah Sackett
b. 1669, d. 1749
5William Darling
b. 1812, d. 1896
11Thomas Stafford
b. 1605, d. 1677
10Thomas Stafford Jr.
b. c. 1650, d. 1723
11Elizabeth
d. aft 1677
9William Stafford
b. 1673, d. 1741
10Jane Dodge
b. c. 1650
8William Stafford Jr.
b. 1712, d. 1803
7William Stafford
b. 1754, d. aft 1836
13Guy Westcott
b. 1566, d. 1591
12Stukeley Westcott
b. c. 1592, d. 1677
13Mary Stukeley
b. 1570, d. 1591
11Jeremiah Westcott
b. 1633, d. 1686
14John Marchant
b. 1540, d. 1593
13John Marchant
b. 1571, d. 1593
14Eva Cominge
b. 1540, d. 1584
12Juliana Marchant
b. 1591, d. 1670
10Stukeley Westcott
b. 1672, d. 1750
12William England
11Eleanor England
b. 1644, d. aft 1691
12Elizabeth
b. 1613, d. 1684
10Priscilla Bennett
b. c. 1673, d. 1754
11Anna
d. 1705
8Freelove Westcott
b. 1724, d. 1809
11Jeremiah Westcott
b. 1633, d. 1686
10Benjamin Westcott
b. 1684, d. 1765
11Eleanor England
b. 1644, d. aft 1691
9Bethia Westcott
b. c. 1705, d. aft 1753
12George Gardiner
b. between c1609 and 1615, d. c. 1677
11Nicholas Gardiner
b. c. 1654
12Herodias Long
b. c. 1622
10Bethia Gardiner
b. 1687, d. 1760
12George Palmer
b. c. 1630, d. btwn 1679 - 1686
11Hannah Palmer
b. 1663
13Roger Mowry
b. c. 1610, d. 1667
12Bethia Mowry
b. 1638, d. aft 1686
14John Johnson
b. c. 1590, d. 1659
13Mary Johnson
b. 1614, d. 1679
14Mary Heath
b. c. 1580, d. bfr 1629
6Sarah Stafford
b. 1790, d. 1864
7Relph
b. c. 1757, d. c. 1846
4Harriet S. Darling
b. 1844, d. 1880
14Richard Trott
b. c. 1510, d. 1571
13Robert Trott
b. c. 1538, d. 1599
14Joanna
b. c. 1512, d. 1577
12Richard Treat
b. 1584, d. 1670
13Honora (Honour) Scadding
b. 1553, d. 1627
11Richard Treat Jr.
b. 1623, d. 1693
13Hugh Gaylard
b. 1553, d. btwn 1614 -
12Alice Gaylard
b. 1594, d. 1670 21 Oct 1614
13Johane Alyn
b. 1553, d. 1629
10Lieut. Thomas Treat
b. 1668, d. 1713
12Thomas Coleman
b. c. 1613, d. 1674
11Sarah Coleman
b. 1641, d. 1734
12Frances Belcher
b. c. 1620, d. 1674
9Rev. Richard Treat
b. 1694, d. c. 1759
14Thomas Bulkeley
b. C.1515/17, d. c. 1591
13Edward Bulkeley
b. c. 1540, d. 1620
12Peter Bulkeley
b. 1583, d. 1659
14John Irby
b. bfr 1520, d. c. 1553
13Olive (Olyff) Irby
b. c. 1547, d. 1614
14Rose Overton
d. c. 1579
11Gershom Bulkeley
b. 1636, d. 1713
14Richard Chetwood
b. 1528, d. 1561
13Richard Chetwood
b. c. 1560, d. c. 1631
14Agnes de Wahull
b. c. 1542, d. c. 1576
12Grace Chetwood
b. c. 1602, d. 1669
14Robert Needham
b. 1533, d. 1605
13Dorothy Needham
b. c. 1570, d. c. 1629
14Frances Aston
b. 1533
10Dorothy Bulkeley
b. c. 1662, d. 1757
14Henry Chauncy
d. c. 1600
13George Chauncy
b. c. 1559, d. c. 1625
12Charles Chauncy
b. 1592, d. 1672
11Sara Chauncy
b. 1631, d. 1699
14ThomasJohn EyerAyer Esq.
b. c. 1549, d. 1628
14Elizabeth Rogers
b. 1549, d. 1612
12Catherine Eyre
b. 1604, d. 1668
13Anne Still
b. 1569
8Timothy Treat
b. c. 1731, d. 1776
12Rev. John Woodbridge
b. 1582, d. 1637
11Rev. John Woodbridge
b. 1618, d. 1696
13Robert Parker
b. c. 1564, d. 1614
12Sarah Parker
b. 1593, d. 1663
10Rev. Timothy Woodbridge
b. 1656, d. 1732
13Roger Dudley
b. c. 1552, d. BTWN 1583-1585
12Thomas Dudley
b. 1576, d. 1653
14Thomas Dorne
d. 1588
13Susanna Dorne
d. aft 1588
14Mary Purefoy
b. 1533, d. 1579
11Mercy Dudley
b. 1621, d. 1691
13Edmond Yorke
b. 1550, d. 1615
12Dorothy Yorke
b. 1582, d. 1643
9Susanna Woodbridge
b. 1703, d. c. 1755
7Thomas Treat
b. 1758, d. 1832
14John Hamelyn
b. c. 1540, d. aft 1570
13Giles Hamelyn
b. c. 1570
12James Hamlin
b. 1606 or 1608, d. 1683 or 1690
11James Hamlin Jr.
b. 1636, d. 1718
12Anne Scott
b. c. 1610, d. aft 1652
10Deacon Ebenezer Hamlin
b. 1674, d. 1755
13Deacon John Dunham
b. c. 1588, d. 1669
12John Dunham
b. 1615, d. bfr 1692
13Susan Kaino
b. 1586, d. bfr 1622
11Mary Dunham
b. c. 1642, d. 1715
9Cornelius Hamlin
b. 1705, d. 1784
10Sarah Lewes
b. c. 1681, d. aft 1719
8Ruth Hamlin
b. 1736, d. 1778
12Jarvis Mudge
b. c. 1620, d. 1652
11Micah Mudge
b. say 1645, d. 1724
12George Steele
b. c. 1583, d. btwn 1663 - 1664
12Mary Steele
b. 1620, d. bfr 1649
12Margery Sorrell
d. bfr 1663
10Ebenezer Mudge
b. 1684, d. 1758
12George Alexander
b. 1620 or 1624, d. 1703
11Mary Alexander
b. 1648, d. 1728
12Susanna Sage
b. 1621 or 1624, d. 1684
9Mary Mudge
b. 1712, d. 1788
12Thomas Skinner
b. c. 1617, d. 1703
11Deacon Thomas Skinner
b. 1645, d. btwn 1722 - 1732
12Mary
b. c. 1621, d. 1671
10Abigail Skinner
b. 1691, d. 1765
13Joseph Pratt
b. c. 1580, d. aft 1619
12Richard Pratt
b. 1615, d. 1691
13Alice Walker
d. bfr 1619
11Mary Pratt
b. 1643, d. 1704
12Mary
d. aft 1691
6Oren Treat
b. 1787, d. 1882
13Rowland Calkins
b. c. 1570, d. aft 1605
12Hugh Calkins
b. 1603, d. 1690
13Elen Payne
d. 1605
11John Calkins
b. c. 1634, d. 1703
12Ann Eaton
b. 1605, d. 1688
10Samuel Calkins Sr.
b. 1663, d. 1755
12Robert Royce
b. c. 1603, d. 1676
11Sarah Royce
b. c. 1635, d. 1711
12Mary Sims
b. c. 1609, d. 1697
9Samuel Calkins Jr.
b. 1699, d. 1755
11Stephen Gifford
b. c. 1641, d. 1724
10Hannah Gifford
b. 1671, d. 1775
13Richard Gore
d. bfr 1645
12John Gore
b. c. 1606, d. 1657
11Hannah Gore
b. 1646, d. 1670/71
12Rhoda (Rosa)
b. c. 1610, d. 1693
14George Strong
b. c. 1556, d. c. 1635
13John Strong
b. c. 1585, d. c. 1612
12Elder John Strong
b. c. 1610, d. 1699
13Eleanor Deane
b. 1586
11John Strong Jr.
b. bfr 1634, d. 1698
14Walter Dean
b. c. 1552, d. 1591
13William Deane
b. c. 1574, d. 1634
12Margery Deane
b. c. 1605, d. c. 1640
10Josiah Strong
b. 1678, d. 1759
11Elizabeth Warriner
b. c. 1635, d. 1684
9Damaris Strong
b. 1703, d. aft 1769
13William Gylette
b. 1574, d. 1641
12Jonathan Gillett
b. 1609, d. 1677
13Habiatha Pye
b. c. 1580
11Josiah Gillett
b. 1650, d. 1736
14Robert Dolbere
b. btwn 1514 - 1515, d. 1614
13RocheeRawkey Dolbere
b. 1571, d. 1641
14Agnes Sampson
b. c. 1540, d. 1613
12Mary Dolbere
b. 1607, d. 1685
14John Mitchell
b. 1541, d. 1620
13Mary Marie Mitchell
b. 1576, d. 1647/48
14Emlyn Weeks
b. 1551, d. 1628
10Joanna Gillett
b. 1680, d. 1757
13Charles Taintor
b. c. 1593, d. 1654
12Michael Taintor
b. 1625, d. 1672
11Joanna Taintor
b. 1657, d. 1735
13Robert Rose
b. c. 1594, d. 1665
12Elizabeth Rose
b. c. 1621, d. 1659
13Mary (Margery) Everard
b. 1594, d. bfr 1664
7Jemima Calkins
b. 1758, d. 1816
8Jemima Wright
b. c. 1740
5Abigail Treat
b. 1816, d. 1897
7Moses Thompson
b. c. 1760
6Nancy Thompson
b. c. 1795, d. 1834
2Claire M. Ohlheiser
b. 1910, d. 1999
4John Mulvany
b. 1848, d. c. 1897
3Catherine Mulvany
b. 1882, d. 1957
6Martin Phelan
b. bfr 1790, d. aft 1870
5Daniel Whelan
b. 1818, d. 1884
8Ned Dunne
b. c. 1745
7Charles (Turb) Dunne
b. bfr 1766, d. 1827
8Agnes Dunne
b. c. 1745
6Margaret Dunne
b. bfr 1791, d. probably between 1860 & 1870
7Honor Costigan
b. c. 1765
4Mary K. Whelan
b. 1854, d. 1941
5Mary Ryan
b. 1824, d. 1901
6Anny Mulloy
b. c. 1800
0The 3. Tracys
12Peter H. Gorkum
b. c. 1550
11Peter H. von Gorkum
b. 1599, d. 1654
10Johann J. H. von Gorkum
b. c. 1637, d. 1731
9Johann H. von Gorkum
b. c. 1671, d. 1731
10Beeltin Bergmann
b. c. 1635, d. 1731
8Johann W. Gorkum
b. 1713, d. 1783
9Maria M. Froelich
b. 1677, d. 1734
7Georg H. Gorckum
b. 1749, d. 1836
9Jakob A. Speas (Speiss)
b. 1679, d. 1737
8Sophia C. Speiss
b. 1722, d. c. 1793
10Johann C. Herling
b. 1648, d. 1729
9Anna M. Herling
b. 1689, d. 1762
10Anna Schneider
b. 1661, d. 1720
6Johannes Corkum
b. 1792, d. 1845
9Thomas Collicut
b. 1705, d. bfr 1779
8George H. Collicut
b. c. 1735, d. aft 1824
9Margaret
b. c. 1710
7Elizabeth Collicut
b. 1761, d. 1836
8Elizabetha C. Hoagg
b. 1734, d. 1817
5Joseph E. Corkum
b. 1815, d. 1907
12Peter Etter
b. 1588 or 1589
13Elsy Mathys
b. 1558
11Peter Etter
b. 1628, d. 1657
12Elsi Wolf
b. c. 1606
10Heinrich Etter
b. 1653, d. 1694 or 1695
11Elsbeth Forster
b. 1632, d. 1657
12Ursula Sahli
b. 1607
9Johannes Etter
b. 1685, d. 1749
10Elsbeth Steinmann
b. 1653, d. 1696
8Peter Etter
b. 1715, d. 1794
11Hans J. Sigrist
b. 1612, d. 1647
10Ulrich Siegrist
b. 1629, d. 1697
9Anna M. Siegrist
b. 1683, d. 1765
7Franklin G. Etter
b. 1752, d. 1828
6Martha Etter
b. 1797
10John Cleverly
b. 1633, d. 1703
9John Cleverly
b. 1667, d. 1725
11Robert Stevens
b. c. 1613, d. 1682
10Sarah Stevens
b. 1641, d. 1694
11Mary
b. c. 1602, d. 1692
8Joseph Cleverly
b. 1713, d. 1802
13George Saville
b. 1540, d. 1592
12William Saville
b. 1575, d. 1639
14Edmund Perryn
b. 1508, d. 1552
13Catherine Perryn ( Byshop)
b. 1540, d. 1584
14Jane Holland
b. 1510, d. 1590
11William Saville
b. 1605, d. 1669
14Thomas Parker
b. 1515, d. 1615
13Thomas Parker
b. 1541, d. 1593
12Margaret H. Parker
b. 1571, d. 1650
14John T. Boddye Admiral
b. 1520, d. 1591
13Christian Boddye
b. 1545, d. 1613
14Thomasine Mildmay
b. 1526, d. 1613
10Samuel Savil
b. 1643, d. 1700
13John Tidd
b. 1563, d. 1657
12John Tidd
b. 1589, d. 1657
13Isabel Rogerson
b. 1571, d. 1614
11Hannah Tidd
b. 1629, d. 1650
12Margaret Greenleaf
b. 1595, d. 1651
9Hannah Savil
b. 1674, d. 1727
14Henry Adams
b. 1531, d. 1596
13John Adams
b. 1555, d. 1604
14Rose Stebbing
b. 1536, d. 1598
12Henry Adams
b. 1583, d. 1646
14John Stone
b. 1528, d. 1597
13Agnes Stone
b. 1556, d. 1616
14Agnes Barton
b. 1530, d. 1597
11Joseph Adams Capt
b. 1626, d. 1694
14William Squire Rev.
b. 1520, d. 1567
13Henry Squire
b. bfr 1554, d. 1649
12Edith R. Squire
b. 1587, d. 1672
13Charlotte Mackrell
b. 1565, d. 1660
10Hannah Adams
b. 1652, d. 1726
13John Baxter
b. 1580, d. 1605
12Gregory Baxter
b. 1600, d. 1659
13Margaret
b. 1585, d. 1606
11Abigail Baxter
b. 1634, d. 1692
13William Paddy
b. 1585, d. 1610
12Margaret Paddy
b. c. 1609, d. 1661
14Edmond Freeman
b. 1568, d. 1622
13Alice Freeman
b. 1619, d. 1651
14Bennet Hodsoll
b. 1577, d. 1630
7Elizabeth Cleverly
b. 1755, d. 1835
14William Miner
b. 1553, d. 1585
13Clement Miner
b. 1585, d. 1640
14Isabella Harcope
b. 1525, d. 1584
12Thomas Miner
b. 1608, d. 1690
14John Pope
b. 1555, d. 1579
13Sarah Pope
b. 1578, d. 1640
14Patience Blakie
b. 1552, d. 1582
11Manasseh Miner
b. 1647, d. 1728
13Walter Palmer
b. 1585, d. 1661
12Grace Palmer
b. 1612, d. 1690
10Elnathan Minor
b. 1673, d. 1756
12Miles Moore
b. 1611, d. 1680
11Lydia Moore
b. 1649, d. 1720
14James Joyner
b. 1561, d. 1589
13Robert Joyner
b. 1603, d. 1672
14Jane Johnson
b. 1565
12Isabel Joyner
b. 1630, d. 1690
14John Wells
b. 1595, d. 1620
13Sarah Wells
b. 1620
9Richardson Minor
b. 1704, d. 1744
12Thomas Richardson
b. 1543, d. 1633
11Amos Richardson
b. 1623, d. 1683
12Margaret Silverside
b. 1541, d. 1615
10Prudence Richardson
b. 1662, d. 1716
14John Smith
b. 1550, d. 1612
13John C. Smith
b. Bet. 1576–1579, d. 1639
14Joan Bickcombe
b. 1550, d. 1569
12John Smith
b. 1600, d. 1669
14Percival Levett
b. 1560, d. 1625
13Mary E. Levett
b. 1581, d. 1639
14Elizabeth Rotherforth
b. 1561, d. 1607
11Mary Smith
b. 1624, d. 1683
12Sarah Homan
b. 1595, d. 1629
8Esther Minor
b. 1730, d. 1770
14Richard Munson
b. 1545, d. 1590
13John Munson
b. 1571, d. 1650
14Margery Barnes
b. 1547, d. 1623
12Thomas Munson
b. 1612, d. 1685
14William Sparke
b. 1552, d. 1577
13Elizabeth Sparke
b. 1575, d. 1634
14Elizabeth Sparke
b. 1552, d. 1616
11Samuel Munson
b. 1643, d. 1693
12Joanna Mew
b. c. 1610, d. 1678
10Theophilus Munson
b. 1675, d. 1747
13Daniel Bradley
b. 1589, d. 1641
12William Bradley
b. 1619, d. 1691
14Thomas Wadington
b. 1576, d. 1604
13Johanna Waddington
b. 1601, d. 1634
11Martha Bradley
b. 1648, d. 1707
14Benjamin Pritchard
b. 1568, d. 1651
13Roger Pritchard
b. 1600, d. 1671
14Rebecca Jones
b. 1572, d. 1630
12Alice Prichard
b. 1624, d. 1692
13Frances Woodhull
b. 1602, d. 1651
9Elizabeth Munson
b. 1697, d. 1751
14Daniel Meekes
b. 1570, d. 1598
13Daniel Meekes (Mix)
b. 1598, d. 1628
12Thomas Mix
b. 1624, d. 1691
11John Mix
b. 1649, d. 1712
14Humphrey Turner
b. 1593, d. 1673
13Nathaniel Turner
b. c. 1600, d. 1646
14Lydia Gaymer
b. 1602, d. 1669
12Rebecca Turner
b. 1624, d. 1731
14Roger Leachland
b. 1570, d. 1621
13Margaret Leachland
b. 1602, d. 1654
14Margaret Jones
b. 1590, d. 1654
10Esther Mix
b. 1678, d. 1746
14Benjamin Wilmot sr.
b. 1563, d. 1657
13Benjamin Wilmot jr.
b. 1589, d. 1669
12Benjamin Wilmot
b. 1622, d. 1651
14Vincent Ladd
b. 1554, d. befpre 21 Aug 1626
13Ann Ladd
b. 1593, d. 1668
14Agnes Denne
b. 1550, d. 1625
11Elizabeth Wilmot
b. 1649, d. 1711
14Thomas Tenney
b. 1540, d. 1593
13John Tenney
b. 1567, d. 1644
14Margaret Wood
b. c. 1543, d. 1598
12Elizabeth Tenney
b. 1610, d. 1685
13Ursula Mumby
b. 1575, d. 1642
4George E. D. Corkum
b. 1841, d. 1913
8Rudolph Pentz
b. c. 1713, d. 1790
7Conrad Pence
b. c. 1741, d. 1801
8Johanna
b. 1717, d. 1751
6Jacob E. Pence
b. 1778, d. 1835
7Barbara E. PrIeper
b. c. 1753, d. 1827
8Wilhelmina S.
d. bfr 1760
5Dorothy A. E. Pentz
b. 1820, d. 1908
7Georg H. Gorckum
b. 1749, d. 1836
6Anna M. S. Corkum
b. 1794, d. 1871
7Elizabeth Collicut
b. 1761, d. 1836
3Chesley D. Corkum
b. 1872, d. 1960
7Joseph Jess
b. 1720, d. 1792
6George Jess Sr.
b. c. 1753, d. 1823
8James Haxton (Haxtone)
b. c. 1664, d. 1717
7Martha Haxton
b. 1717, d. 1789
12Stukeley Westcott
b. c. 1592, d. 1677
9Robert Westcott
b. 1618, d. 1675
12Juliana Marchant
b. 1591, d. 1670
8Mary Westcott
b. 1672, d. 1719
9Katherine (Catherine) Rathburn
b. c. 1618, d. c. 1680
5George Jess Jr.
b. c. 1785, d. 1851
11Guillaume Paisant
b. c. 1565, d. bfr 1617
10Antoine Paisant
b. c. 1595, d. 1680
11Anne Guedeville
b. 1569, d. 1617
9Samuel Payzant
b. 1632, d. 1723
10Marie Adeline
b. 1599, d. 1672
8Antoine Paisant
b. c. 1660, d. bfr 1723
7Louis P. Payzant
b. c. 1698, d. 1756
10Pierre Lecocq
d. 1658
9Pierre Le Cocq
b. 1634, d. 1667
8Suzanna le Cocq
b. c. 1660, d. 1750
9Ann Langlors
b. 1638, d. 1661
6Lisette Payzant
b. c. 1756, d. c. 1819
8Jeane Noguet
b. 1687
7Marie A. Noget
b. c. 1717, d. c. 1796
8Alice Hooper
b. 1687
4Sarah C. Jess
b. 1835, d. 1917
10John Huntley
d. 1676
9Aaron Huntley
b. 1654, d. 1742
8Daniel Huntley
b. 1682, d. 1733
9Mary Champion
b. c. 1648, d. 1732
7Daniel Huntley
b. 1721, d. 1799
6Daniel Huntley
b. 1748, d. bfr 1803
10Mathew Beckwith
b. c. 1614, d. btwn 1681 - 1682
9John Beckwith
b. c. 1665, d. 1757
10Mary
b. c. 1625
8John Beckwith
d. c. 1753
9Prudence Manwaring
b. c. 1668, d. 1740
5Charlotte Huntley
b. c. 1785, d. 1878
9John Wickware
b. 1656, d. 1712
8Peter Wickwire
b. 1694, d. 1744
10George Tonge
d. c. 1668
9Mary Tonge
b. 1656
7Peter Wickwire
b. 1724, d. 1803
2Laurence I. Corkum
b. 1916, d. 2002
5John Warnock
b. 1814
4William H. Warnock
b. 1840, d. 1923
3Helena J. Warnock
b. 1881, d. 1922
5William Warnock
b. 1825, d. 1902
4Jane Warnock
b. 1847, d. 1913
6John H. Gordon
b. 1785, d. 1843
5Marget A. Gordon
b. 1827, d. 1910
1Lynne H. Corkum
8Johann V. Weygand
b. 1711, d. 1793
8Anna C.
b. 1719, d. 1805
5Johann L. Weygand
b. 1828, d. bfr 1874
8Georg P. Pfeffer
b. c. 1730
7Georg F. Pfeffer
b. c. 1756, d. 1814
8Anna M. Gebhardt
b. 1719, d. 1798
8Johann G. Keller
b. c. 1732
7Loeser Lay
b. c. 1785, d. 1852
7Julie Anselm
b. c. 1789
5Emilie Lay
b. 1834, d. 1906
7Johanna Kaufman
b. c. 1789
3Alexander A. Weygand
b. 1895, d. 1982
5Peter Früh
b. c. 1836, d. 1897
4Margaretha Früh
b. 1861, d. 1939
5Anna M. Büser
b. 1837, d. 1920
6Margaretha Lanz
b. 1798, d. 1851
2Dorothy M. Weygand
b. 1920, d. 1998
6James Harrigan
b. c. 1800
5Edward Harrigan
b. 1829, d. 1873
6Elizabeth Sullivan
b. c. 1795, d. 1867
4Edward F. Harrigan
b. 1862, d. 1914
6Owen Cooney
b. c. 1805
5Bridget Cooney
b. 1829, d. 1911
6Bridget Cowhig
b. c. 1805
3Helena M. Harrigan
b. 1894, d. 1942
5Nicholas Fehan
b. 1811, d. 1883
4Margaret F. Feehan
b. 1857, d. 1936
5Catherine (Kate) Roche
b. c. 1825, d. 1902
Subject
Mother
Father
Duplicate
Immigrant Ancestors