(No Surname)
Rosa  (c. 1852-)
(Surname is Unknown)
Amelia  (c. 1826-)
Elizabeth  (-Sep 1687)
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-28 May 1657)
Elizabeth  (1688-aft 1730)
Frances  (c. 1702-17 Oct 1774)
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Martha  (-1735)
Mary  (-30 Mar 1691)
Olive May  (c. 1878-)
Rose  (-aft 28 Mar 1673)
Sarah  (-aft 23 Apr 1724)
Sarah  (Oct 1861-)
Abel
Abell
Mary  (1685-18 Apr 1752)
Adams
Debra  (24 Sep 1697-)
Leah  (4 May 1663-)
Adgate
Abigail  (-23 Sep 1710)
Akers
Janet  (c. 1792-)
Alden
Allen
Nellie J.  (9 Apr 1873-12 Sep 1944)
Rachel  (-8 Aug 1761)
Andrews
Elizabeth  (c. 1675-10 Sep 1751)
Hannah  (20 Aug 1671-1758)
Mary  (Mar 1667-aft 1703)
Rachel  (6 Jan 1702-27 Sep 1767)
Arthur
Avery
Lucy  (c. 1725-)
Mary  (c. 1648-31 Jan 1708)
Ayers
Backus
Elizabeth  (7 Jul 1676-11 Nov 1739)
Hannah  (c. 1675-25 Feb 1952)
Baker
Abial  (1718-)
Abiel  (1718-)
Hallie Frances  (13 May 1910-11 Feb 1996)
Marion Henry Paulus  (3 Apr 1909-12 May 2001)
Mary (Polly)  (14 Jan 1774-1821)
Rhoda  (17 Aug 1756-8 Oct 1780)
William Joseph  (20 Sep 1940-)
Balyeat
Everette Le Roy Jr.  (27 Jul 1923-19 May 1994)
Helen Maxine  (12 Mar 1923-6 Dec 2016)
Barb
Barentse
Annetje (Annette)  (1611-6 Jun 1662)
Annette  (1611-6 Jun 1662)
Barrett
Martha  (15 Oct 1654-15 May 1698)
Mehitable  (12 Apr 1665-)
Bartlett
Lydia  (Oct 1671-Jan 1752)
Bassett
Abiah  (7 Feb 1658-aft 5 Feb 1713)
Hannah  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
Hannah  (13 Sep 1650-7 Jun 1726)
John  (24 Dec 1652-8 Feb 1714)
Samuel  (15 Feb 1654-8 Apr 1716)
William  (1626-29 Aug 1684)
Baugh
Albert  (c. 1862-c. 1875)
Arthur  (c. 1860-c. 1875)
Fanny (or Fannie) Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Florence I.  (3 Mar 1864-28 Dec 1935)
Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Irvin  (1866-aft 1894)
Mary C.  (c. 1835-29 Dec 1906)
Newton  (Mar 1861-28 May 1916)
William A  (1830 or 1834-aft 1886)
William Archer  (1830 or 1834-aft 1886)
Beach
Lois  (20 Jul 1718-3 Jul 1749)
Beebe
Abigail  (9 Dec 1745-)
Beeman
Bethiah  (19 Jul 1718-17 Feb 1789)
Belcher
Bellamy
Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1742-)
Bemis
Mary  (-27 Oct 1679)
Bennett
Elizabeth  (5 Oct 1647-1705)
Esther  (19 Jan 1721-)
Bentley
Margaret  (16 May 1749-)
Berry
Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
George Frederick  (25 Feb 1898-18 Mar 1981)
Betts
Charles Hiram  (14 Sep 1863-7 Dec 1932)
Estelle  (24 Oct 1886-28 Dec 1963)
Florence I.  (3 Mar 1864-28 Dec 1935)
Irvin Hiram  (28 Sep 1889-1 Jul 1947)
Stella  (24 Oct 1886-28 Dec 1963)
Vinita Estellle  (9 Dec 1892-9 Oct 1985)
Bingham
Birdsall
Henry  (1578-)
Judith  (1589-)
Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Blake
Prudence  (15 Apr 1647-1689)
Sarah  (May 1654-)
Blakesley
Hannah  (c. 1631-1723)
Samuel  (-c. 1675)
Bliss
Sarah  (-29 Aug 1730)
Block
Ethel C  (22 Feb 1899-16 May 1977)
Bloomfield
Blott
Ann  (12 Jan 1617-1617)
Anna  (9 Jan 1625-)
Elizabeth  (8 Mar 1614-)
George  (3 Oct 1619-bfr 22 Oct 1620)
Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
John  (27 Oct 1611-c. 21 Sep 1617)
Lydia  (1 Jul 1627-bfr 1662)
Mary  (24 Dec 1609-bfr 1662)
Robert  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Robert  (22 May 1623-)
Sarah  (2 Oct 1631-)
Susanna  (c. 1590-20 Jan 1660)
Thomas  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Boosinger
Caroline A  (5 Sep 1867-16 Jul 1942)
Charles F.  (20 Mar 1864-23 May 1957)
Bourn
Elizabeth  (24 Sep 1689-3 Mar 1725)
Bourne
Martha  (c. 1625-bfr 1683)
Boyce
America Ann  (5 Aug 1836-8 Mar 1875)
Asa Omry  (16 Feb 1834-11 Dec 1913)
Caroline A  (5 Sep 1867-16 Jul 1942)
Carrie  (5 Sep 1867-16 Jul 1942)
Catherine E.  (16 Apr 1877-22 Dec 1939)
Charles  (1890-)
Floyd Lester  (2 Aug 1895-)
George H.  (Jul 1898-)
James Omory  (1856-7 Oct 1930)
Julia Ann  (16 Dec 1864-28 Nov 1917)
Lydia Ruby  (Aug 1873-7 Sep 1967)
Lydia Silvina  (Aug 1873-7 Sep 1967)
Nell  (1855-)
Olive M  (c. 1878-)
Olive May  (c. 1878-)
Peter  (8 Jun 1805-1890)
Peter Asa  (25 Nov 1870-13 Oct 1959)
Bradley
Abigail  (c. 1692-May 1732)
Bradt
Albert Andriessen  (1607-bfr 7 Jun 1686)
Annetje (Annette)  (1611-6 Jun 1662)
Barent Albertice  (aft 11 Apr 1632-)
Eva Alberson  (c. 1625-1689)
Branch
Joseph  (1714-)
Prisilla  (29 May 1740-)
Zeruiah (Zerniah)  (12 Sep 1714-)
Bratton
Corinthia  (28 Oct 1849-9 Apr 1924)
Bridges
Mary  (c. 1644-)
Britner
Vinita Estellle  (9 Dec 1892-9 Oct 1985)
Brooks
Hannah  (c. 1631-1723)
Sylvia Mae  (c. 1877-1 Apr 1956)
Brown
Bruce
Rose  (22 Aug 1670-)
Buckingham
Margaret  (Oct 1668-)
Buckland
Buell
Deborah  (28 Jun 1646-7 Feb 1717)
Bunting
Harriett  (1812-1880)
Bush
Rachel  (17 Apr 1688-3 Jan 1786)
Bushnell
Abigail  (-6 Jul 1774)
Caroline  (-25 Jan 1785)
Elizabeth  (say 1710-12 May 1764)
Buswell
Hannah  (21 Nov 1681-6 Nov 1717)
Butler
Peninah  (8 Dec 1814-28 May 1897)
Cady Weston
Calvin
Ann Matilda  (4 Jul 1817-31 Jan 1885)
Ann Matilda  (4 Jul 1817-31 Jan 1885)
Catherine Ellen  (1851-16 Jul 1872)
Christina Elizabeth  (20 Aug 1843-4 Apr 1896)
David Thomas  (1838-1879)
Franklin Pierce  (18 May 1853-14 Mar 1917)
James  (1811-31 Aug 1881)
John Ira  (1848-)
Margaret Louise  (1858-1940)
Martha Ann  (1846-1896)
Mary Jane  (1840-1877)
Robert Bruce  (1862-)
Campbell
Cannady
Hannah  (9 Sep 1648-)
Carr
Florence  (18 Dec 1891-7 Sep 1914)
George  (14 Jul 1888-12 Oct 1951)
Carver
Case
Cash
Daniel  (-1789)
Mary (Polly)  (17 Feb 1745-May 1789)
Casper
Avarilla  (23 Mar 1819-)
Clemency Litten  (19 Jul 1816-8 Mar 1892)
Elyrilla  (23 Mar 1819-)
Chapman
Sarah  (28 Mar 1653-7 Apr 1692)
Clark
Elizabeth  (c. 1675-10 Sep 1751)
Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Hanna (Anna)  (11 Dec 1658-20 Feb 1688)
Jeremiah  (bfr 1 Dec 1605-11 Jan 1652)
Mary  (c. 1685-1770)
Maryam  (23 Apr 1685-bfr 1775)
Clayton
Elizabeth  (5 Oct 1647-1705)
Margaret  (3 Dec 1682-11 May 1727)
Richard  (10 May 1644-1704)
Clement
Molly  (c. 1749-27 Nov 1794)
Molly (Mrs.)  (c. 1749-27 Nov 1794)
Cleveland
Cole
Mabel Florence  (3 Nov 1893-21 Oct 1986)
Mary (Polly) Adelia  (11 Mar 1799-1 Dec 1879)
Peleg Gorton  (21 Feb 1797-)
Colvin
Rosena  (c. 1852-)
Condon
Donald  (1901-)
Elizabeth  (Sep 1871-31 Oct 1937)
Leland T.  (Nov 1896-)
Lois M.  (Feb 1899-)
Orvel  (1903-)
Phyllis  (1911-)
Thomas L.  (Aug 1867-15 Apr 1930)
William W.  (Jul 1889-)
Conway
Mary  (25 Jan 1656-)
Cook
Barton  (say 1740-)
Edmund  (1568-1619)
Hannah  (17 Mar 1742-)
John  (say 1725-)
Sarah  (14 Nov 1736-)
Susannah  (17 Mar 1616-11 Apr 1682)
Cooke
Edmund  (1568-1619)
Elizabeth  (1573-)
Elizabeth  (9 Sep 1654-9 Sep 1654)
Hannah  (9 Sep 1648-)
Henry  (2 Jun 1615-25 Dec 1661)
Henry  (30 Dec 1652-1705)
Hope  (26 Apr 1650-btwn 1686 - 1691)
Isaac  (16 Apr 1640-bfr 6 Dec 1692)
John  (6 Sep 1647-23 Nov 1695)
Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Judith  (15 Sep 1643-aft 1701)
Martha  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1667)
Mary  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1732)
Rachell  (25 Sep 1645-10 Sep 1740)
Samuel  (30 Sep 1641-Mar 1703)
Cooper
Corey
Abigail  (18 Feb 1650-)
Cornwell
Courts
Crane
Deborah  (May 1661-)
Crawford
Agnes  (c. 1740-aft 20 Nov 1796)
Samuel  (c. 1715-17 Oct 1760)
Crosbey
John  (c. 1700-Dec 1760)
Crosby
John  (22 Aug 1727-c. 1789)
Crosley
Abel  (c. 1733-bfr 11 Sep 1793)
Abel  (1733-)
Alice  (bfr 1728-aft 1764)
Charles  (1703-bfr 26 Mar 1750)
Elizabeth  (28 Feb 1725-1810)
James  (c. 1746-)
James  (c. 1748-aft 1810)
Jesse  (c. 1754-aft 1796)
John  (18 May 1657-c. 1708)
John  (c. 1700-Dec 1760)
John  (22 Aug 1727-c. 1789)
Katherine  (1730-bfr 1749)
Keziah  (c. 1756-)
Mary  (c. 1691-c. 1732)
Mary  (c. 1755-c. 1764)
Mary S.  (c. 1662-1708)
Moses  (c. 2 Jan 1764-13 Mar 1843)
Nathan  (c. 1706-)
Rebecca  (c. 1707-c. 1785)
Reuben  (1742-aft 1837)
Reuben  (1748-1820)
Richard  (c. 1687-aft 1742)
Robert  (c. 1686-c. 1706)
Robert  (c. 1760-c. 1790)
Samuel  (aft 1687-2 Oct 1731)
Samuel  (31 Aug 1732-9 Feb 1825)
Sarah  (c. 1695-c. 1734)
William  (c. 1752-btwn 1793 - 1853)
Crossley
Keziah  (c. 1756-)
Culije
Adriana  (c. 1585-c. 1655)
Culver
Elizabeth  (c. 1619-23 Jan 1695)
Cummings
Curtis
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-28 May 1657)
Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1643-29 Dec 1713)
Jane  (c. 1775-Apr 1855)
Lydia  (27 Oct 1740-14 Sep 1811)
Richard  (c. 1611-17 Sep 1681)
Cushman
Estelle  (24 Oct 1886-28 Dec 1963)
Cuvellier
Adrienne A.  (c. 1585-c. 1655)
Daggett
Damen
Adrienne A.  (c. 1585-c. 1655)
Jan Jansen  (-btwn 1651 - 1653)
Danforth
Mary  (3 May 1621-8 Aug 1674)
Davis
Davison
Hannah  (8 Jul 1677-23 Jan 1751)
De Hooges
Anthony     (14 Dec 1620-11 Oct 1655)
Catharina  (14 Feb 1686-12 Jan 1744)
Eva Alberson  (c. 1625-1689)
Johannes Anton  (1652-c. 1695)
Margurite  (6 Jun 1657-c. 1695)
de la Vigne
Dehooges
Johannes  (1652-c. 1695)
Denison
Abigail  (12 Oct 1723-aft 9 Sep 1766)
Dewey
Deborah  (20 Apr 1722-)
Dickerman
Hannah  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
Dixwell
Bathsheba  (15 May 1648-27 Dec 1729)
Doan
Donham
Abel  (19 Jul 1777-17 May 1853)
Amos  (c. 1779-c. 1832)
Daughter  (aft 1771-)
David  (c. 1769-aft 29 Sep 1812)
Elizabeth  (20 Mar 1780-6 Nov 1851)
Elizabeth  (1 Aug 1806-27 Oct 1884)
Elizabeth  (c. 1855-)
Florella Jane  (c. 1875-)
Henry  (6 Feb 1773-18 Dec 1852)
Highligh (Hilah Ann)  (9 Feb 1813-12 Nov 1900)
John  (7 Apr 1767-5 Aug 1856)
John  (28 Sep 1806-12 Nov 1884)
John Gideon Maple  (16 Sep 1858-10 Aug 1937)
Jonathan Singleton  (16 Feb 1786-21 Sep 1856)
Jonathan Singleton  (16 Feb 1786-21 Sep 1856)
Kezia  (c. 1756-)
King  (7 Apr 1767-5 Aug 1856)
Lewis G.  (24 Jun 1771-1845)
Lewis Newton  (1 Apr 1833-)
Margaret  (c. 1815-)
Mary  (21 Sep 1735-c. 1774)
Mary  (5 May 1774-4 May 1838)
Nathaniel  (c. 1733-bfr 10 Aug 1820)
Nathaniel Jr.  (c. 1733-bfr 10 Aug 1820)
Paul Ernest Jennings  (6 Nov 1897-29 Jun 1993)
Peninah  (8 Dec 1814-28 May 1897)
Donham (cont.)
Pennina  (8 Dec 1814-28 May 1897)
Robert  (16 Feb 1782-c. 1846)
Ruth  (13 Feb 1785-c. 1877)
William  (13 Jun 1784-c. 7 Feb 1849)
Doolittle
Jerusha  (-16 Mar 1831)
Dorr
Downer
Martha  (9 Apr 1719-aft 9 Sep 1766)
Dreggs
Elizabeth  (24 Sep 1689-3 Mar 1725)
Ducket
Kaleb M.  (c. 1795-)
Mary Ann  (c. 1795-)
Dungan
Barbara  (28 Sep 1630-)
Elizabeth  (13 Dec 1633-)
Elizabeth  (aft 1645-1697)
Elizabeth  (1665-c. 1696)
Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Frances  (12 Nov 1632-)
Thomas (Rev.) Sr,     (13 Feb 1635-1 Feb 1688)
Dunham
Joanna  (25 Feb 1684-1730)
Jonathan     (17 Jan 1640-c. 1713)
Nathaniel  (1667-1678)
Nathaniel  (10 Apr 1679-aft 1727)
Samuel  (25 Feb 1651-Jan 1688)
Dunn
Hulda Jane  (31 Jul 1859-13 Apr 1937)
Durant
Anna  (20 Nov 1662-)
Dyerd
Sarah  (c. 1785-)
Edgerton
Elizabeth  (1 May 1747-)
Elefritz
Anna Rebecca  (20 Oct 1827-14 Jan 1916)
Elliot
Mary Polly  (4 Aug 1800-29 Dec 1889)
Willis  (c. 1799-c. 1901)
Ellis
Ennes  (22 Sep 1722-4 Oct 1756)
Eunice  (22 Sep 1722-4 Oct 1756)
Eunice (Mrs.)  (22 Sep 1722-4 Oct 1756)
Sarah  (2 Oct 1631-)
Elton
Jane  (Mar 1653-)
Engle
Erickson
Hazel  (9 Apr 1894-15 Mar 1990)
Fairbanks
Martha  (7 Jun 1654-)
Fanning
Farnum
John  (13 Apr 1672-9 Sep 1749)
Mary  (31 Jan 1669-1733)
Favill
Hazel  (9 Apr 1894-15 Mar 1990)
Ferguson
Elizabeth  (1755-15 Nov 1815)
Elizabeth  (20 Mar 1780-6 Nov 1851)
Francis  (c. 1788-)
Hugh  (c. 1779-14 Jan 1862)
Isaac     (20 Nov 1751-23 Nov 1818)
Isaac Jr.  (c. 1786-26 Apr 1844)
Isaiah  (24 Sep 1775-21 Oct 1851)
James  (21 Dec 1798-15 Apr 1868)
Margaret  (9 Jan 1806-10 Jan 1835)
Nancy  (15 Jan 1783-22 Sep 1872)
Ruth  (13 Feb 1785-c. 1877)
Thomas  (c. 1790-18 Oct 1844)
Zachariah  (16 Aug 1777-5 Sep 1843)
Fisk
Mary  (23 Feb 1666-)
Flack
Mary  (c. 1745-aft 1795)
Flippen
Phoebe  (c. 1771-bfr 1854)
Foote
Mary  (c. 1623-)
Forbes
Temperance  (9 Aug 1737-8 Dec 1807)
Foster
Hannah  (20 Aug 1671-1758)
Freeborn
Mary  (1601-3 May 1670)
Mary  (c. 1626-6 Mar 1664)
William  (c. 1594-28 Apr 1670)
Freeborne
William  (c. 1594-28 Apr 1670)
Freeman
Abigail  (23 Mar 1722-)
Caleb (Charles)  (1716-)
Elizabeth  (1625-aft 1649)
Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1648-10 Jul 1723)
John  (2 Jan 1605-15 Sep 1666)
Fuller
Mary  (9 May 1681-27 May 1768)
Galusha
Hanna  (18 Jul 1655-)
Gannett
Hannah  (c. 1655-)
Gardiner
Benoni  (c. 1644-)
Garrison
Garwood
Edmund  (-18 Aug 1665)
Jane  (8 Jun 1634-c. 1712)
Rebecca  (c. 1707-c. 1785)
Gatchell
Gates
Abigail  (18 Feb 1689-10 Jul 1774)
Anna  (18 Jul 1686-27 Mar 1766)
Anne  (12 Jun 1603-2 Feb 1682)
Calab  (1695-3 Sep 1774)
Deborah  (27 Feb 1683-)
Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1648-10 Jul 1723)
Elizabeth  (12 Oct 1671-14 Dec 1726)
John  (9 Apr 1678-19 Sep 1747)
Joseph  (16 Mar 1680-24 Oct 1742)
Josiah  (8 Mar 1681-22 Aug 1763)
Mary  (10 Mar 1676-7 Jun 1737)
Ruth  (1693-15 Jan 1762)
Sarah  (20 Nov 1673-1754)
Stephen  (c. 1600-7 Oct 1662)
Stephen Jr  (Aug 1638-1706)
Thomas  (3 May 1646-10 Aug 1726)
Gathright
Jane  (c. 1730-c. 1775)
Gaylord
Geer
Anna / Amy  (6 Jan 1678-)
Jerusha  (26 May 1747-)
Martha (Mathew)  (9 Apr 1676-18 Sep 1741)
Nathan  (say 1745-)
Robert  (2 Jan 1676-20 Nov 1742)
Getchell
Anna  (14 Jun 1761-19 Oct 1835)
Margaret  (26 Apr 1787-26 May 1862)
Gifford
Goldbury
Estelle  (24 Oct 1886-28 Dec 1963)
Goldsberry
Goodere
Goodhue
Daniel Franklin  (1813-)
Daniel Grissell  (15 Aug 1777-23 Feb 1869)
George  (6 Jul 1746-1791)
George Washington  (7 Mar 1811-21 Feb 1901)
John  (1817-)
Julia Ann  (Jan 1803-)
Lois Jane  (6 Aug 1822-)
Louisa  (c. 1780-17 Dec 1857)
Louisa  (c. 1780-17 Dec 1857)
Maria  (1805-)
Minerva  (1807-)
Miranda Clarke  (15 Dec 1824-)
Perry  (1815-)
Stephen  (1820-)
William Henry  (11 Mar 1827-)
Goodsell
Goole (Gould)
Abigail  (18 Feb 1650-)
Elizabeth  (15 Jan 1664-)
Francis  (c. 1620-27 Mar 1676)
Hanna  (18 Jul 1655-)
Isaac  (3 Mar 1669-)
John  (26 Apr 1657-20 Apr 1660)
John  (21 Aug 1660-16 Apr 1689)
Leah  (4 May 1663-)
Martha  (15 Oct 1654-15 May 1698)
Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Mary  (23 Feb 1666-)
Mehitable  (12 Apr 1665-)
Rachel  (4 May 1663-22 Dec 1674)
Rose  (-aft 28 Mar 1673)
Rose  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Samuel  (12 Aug 1658-27 Oct 1747)
Thankful  (30 Jan 1671-)
Grant
Graves
Zipporah  (13 Mar 1754-)
Greenslade
Greer
Julia Content  (6 Feb 1808-26 Sep 1888)
Griswold
Ann (Hannah)  (19 Jun 1642-3 May 1714)
Bathsheba  (-19 Mar 1736)
Deborah  (28 Jun 1646-7 Feb 1717)
Deborah  (May 1661-)
Edward  (26 Jul 1607-30 Aug 1690)
Francis     (c. 1629-Oct 1671)
Francis (Lieut.)     (c. 1629-Oct 1671)
George  (6 Nov 1574-)
George  (1633-3 Sep 1674)
Hanna (Anna)  (11 Dec 1658-20 Feb 1688)
Hannah  (c. 1675-25 Feb 1952)
John  (c. 1640-1642)
John  (1 Aug 1652-7 Aug 1717)
Joseph  (12 Mar 1648-14 Nov 1716)
Joseph  (4 Jun 1655-Jul 1655)
Lydia  (1637-)
Lydia  (Jun 1663-Apr 1664)
Lydia  (Oct 1671-Jan 1752)
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Margaret  (Oct 1668-)
Mary  (-27 Oct 1679)
Mary  (13 Oct 1644-)
Mary  (26 Aug 1656-24 Apr 1711)
Matthew  (c. 1620-)
Samuel  (18 Nov 1649-6 Jul 1672)
Samuel  (Sep 1665-2 Dec 1740)
Samuel (Capt.)  (Sep 1665-2 Dec 1740)
Sarah  (1631-)
Sarah  (1635-6 Nov 1715)
Sarah  (28 Mar 1653-7 Apr 1692)
Susannah     (Aug 1668-6 Mar 1727)
Thomas  (aft 1620-)
Grubb
Guess
John  (c. 1750-bfr 11 Oct 1822)
Mary  (c. 1760-)
Rebecca (Clarissa)  (10 Apr 1778-30 Nov 1828)
Guild
Mary  (9 May 1681-27 May 1768)
Hachtel
Kate  (Dec 1868-)
Hackley
Elizabeth  (15 Sep 1801-13 Apr 1837)
James Coburn  (1803-13 Apr 1837)
John Francis  (5 Feb 1828-)
Hale
Wealthy  (1779-)
Hall
Anna  (20 Nov 1662-)
Esther Ann  (c. 1616-20 Jul 1673)
Jane  (Mar 1653-)
John  (1584-26 May 1673)
John  (20 Sep 1648-)
Mary  (-30 Mar 1691)
Mary  (c. 1646-aft 11 Jan 1691)
Mary  (27 Aug 1648-23 Sep 1725)
Richard  (5 Jun 1620-27 Mar 1691)
Richard  (Jun 1656-30 May 1676)
Samuel  (Sep 1658-)
Sarah  (May 1654-)
Hamlin
Hancock
(No Surname)  (-c. 1852)
Albertine  (1846-)
Eben L.  (1861-)
Elizabeth  (1850-)
John  (1859-)
Lavina (Lenora)  (Dec 1848-)
Melissa O.  (Sep 1852-)
Missouri Ann  (1854-)
Sarah Anne  (12 Jan 1826-2 Sep 1863)
Sarah Jennie  (1848-)
William  (6 Apr 1814-13 Feb 1884)
Hargreaves
Phoebe  (1698-1790)
Harmakers
Margaret  (18 Jul 1813-aft 27 Jun 1838)
Harris
Samantha  (19 Feb 1844-)
Hart
Hartshorn
Submit  (28 Apr 1754-)
Harvey
Hasey
Sara  (c. 1647-1718)
Haskell
Hannah  (say 1736-)
Hawkes
Elizabeth  (c. 1660-)
Gershom  (12 Apr 1659-)
Heaphy
Leonard  (29 Oct 1873-4 Aug 1961)
Wendell Wilson  (25 Aug 1918-11 Oct 2000)
Heaply
Wendell  (25 Aug 1918-11 Oct 2000)
Hebard
Ziporah  (-26 Feb 1769)
Heim
Herrick
Israel  (say 1750-)
Lucy  (say 1742-)
Ruth  (1 Oct 1754-)
Hinckley
Hodgman
Mary  (16 Apr 1640-10 Nov 1735)
Hogg
Holbrook
Rebecca  (c. 1597-c. 1688)
William  (c. 1568-11 Dec 1625)
Holcomb
Hollingsworth
Mary  (25 Jan 1656-)
Holmes
Lydia  (Oct 1671-Jan 1752)
Horton
Mary  (c. 1619-1700)
Hotchkiss
Abigail  (c. 1692-May 1732)
Rebecca  (c. 1697-23 May 1762)
Hough
Elizabeth  (c. 1708-c. 28 Aug 1758)
Joseph  (17 Oct 1695-10 May 1773)
House
Hannah  (1826-1859)
Hovey
Howe
Abigail  (7 Aug 1680-26 Mar 1722)
Bathsheba  (15 May 1648-27 Dec 1729)
Daniel  (18 Mar 1678-1705)
Ebenezer  (26 Jun 1656-bfr 1677)
Elijah  (9 Sep 1673-1 Mar 1749)
Elizabeth  (c. 1619-23 Jan 1695)
Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1643-29 Dec 1713)
Elizabeth  (bfr 30 Mar 1645-bfr 1690)
Elizabeth  (27 Jul 1666-26 Jul 1718)
Jeremiah  (c. 1614-16 Jan 1690)
Jeremiah  (8 Jul 1650-22 Sep 1740)
John  (26 Jun 1656-c. 1750)
Joseph  (22 Oct 1653-bfr Aug 1703)
Lydia  (6 Nov 1675-)
Nathaniel  (1643-12 Feb 1723)
Zachariah  (c. 1641-6 Jun 1703)
Howell
Susanna  (c. 1665-18 Mar 1707)
Howry
Jessie  (11 Jun 1900-19 Dec 1987)
Hudson
Phebe  (-1 Jan 1843)
HullmanHallen
Huntington
Civil  (8 Dec 1712-)
Lucy  (-aft 30 Sep 1751)
Margaret  (-24 Dec 1755)
Sarah  (-31 Aug 1683)
Susannah     (Aug 1668-6 Mar 1727)
Wealthy  (say 1785-)
Hyde
Anna  (29 Nov 1708-)
Elisha  (12 Sep 1714-4 Jun 1759)
Elizabeth  (-23 Aug 1741)
Lydia  (10 Dec 1716-)
Margaret  (-6 Feb 1789)
Rachel  (27 Sep 1750-)
Susan  (3 Jul 1788-3 Feb 1864)
Isaacs
Ives
Hannah Dickerman  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
John  (1647-1681)
Rebecca  (c. 1697-23 May 1762)
William  (1607-1648)
Jeffers
James L.  (c. 1847-)
John  (22 Dec 1821-bfr Sep 1851)
Mahala Ann  (Aug 1850-c. 1890)
Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Thomas B.  (c. 1848-)
Jennings
Jewell
Hannah  (12 Dec 1643-)
Jewett
Mary  (-18 Sep 1723)
Johns
Jane  (c. 1730-c. 1775)
Joseph  (c. 1710-24 Jul 1775)
Martha  (c. 1740-bfr 27 Feb 1832)
Johnson
Hannah  (say 1786-)
Jones
Aunt Hattie  (29 Nov 1877-5 Jan 1947)
David  (c. 1653-4 Jan 1707)
Ephraim  (9 Feb 1793-27 Oct 1850)
Evanriteus  (1680-aft 1742)
Hattie E.  (29 Nov 1877-5 Jan 1947)
Letitia  (2 Apr 1730-1815)
Margaret  (3 Dec 1682-11 May 1727)
Martha  (29 Jun 1707-20 Jun 1759)
Milton W.  (1 Sep 1804-24 Oct 1892)
Roxy Ann  (8 Mar 1801-19 Aug 1881)
Ruth  (15 Jun 1807-28 Jan 1890)
Susanna  (c. 1665-18 Mar 1707)
Susannah  (14 Oct 1688-23 Mar 1748)
Thomas  (c. 1709-Mar 1775)
Kanaar
Cornelia  (1591-)
Karr
George H.  (14 Jul 1888-12 Oct 1951)
Kautz
Daughter (Tracy)  (c. 1901-)
Kempe
Judith  (1589-)
Kennedy
Kibbe
Deborah  (7 Nov 1647-aft 15 Jun 1699)
Edward  (11 May 1611-1 Nov 1694)
Edward  (2 Feb 1669-22 Aug 1756)
Elisha  (20 Jan 1644-3 Apr 1735)
Elisha  (28 Mar 1673-c. 15 Aug 1688)
Elizabeth  (bfr 27 Feb 1654-)
Hannah  (14 Jun 1663-28 Apr 1695)
Isaac  (21 Mar 1686-6 Jun 1766)
James  (30 Nov 1642-aft 1687)
James  (27 Dec 1675-aft 29 Jun 1727)
John  (bfr 27 Jul 1650-bfr 20 Dec 1652)
John  (1 Feb 1667-bfr 5 Aug 1755)
Joshua  (bfr 3 Mar 1661-15 Oct 1731)
Mary  (1615-aft 1674)
Mary  (16 Apr 1640-10 Nov 1735)
Mary  (c. 1679-23 Jun 1769)
Rachel  (17 Apr 1688-3 Jan 1786)
Rachell  (25 Sep 1645-10 Sep 1740)
Rebecca  (1 May 1657-)
Reuben  (bfr 25 Jan 1652-bfr 8 Feb 1652)
Thomas  (1677-bfr 29 Jun 1727)
Kimball
Kinman
Naomi (Amy)  (c. 1746-1796)
Lakin
Ann Matilda  (4 Jul 1817-31 Jan 1885)
Mary Ann  (c. 1795-)
Matilda  (4 Jul 1817-31 Jan 1885)
Son  (say 1820-say 1821)
Thomas  (-say 1825)
Latham
Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Lathrop
Lee
Mary  (5 May 1774-4 May 1838)
Leedom
Elizabeth  (1755-15 Nov 1815)
John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
Letitia  (2 Apr 1730-1815)
Leffingwell
Abigail  (say 1685-16 Mar 1777)
Alice  (8 Aug 1775-)
Elizabeth  (Nov 1676-25 Oct 1737)
Lydia  (11 Oct 1677-)
Mary  (c. 1681-23 Sep 1770)
Sarah  (27 Oct 1718-)
Leonard
Hannah Harriet  (23 Jan 1803-23 Sep 1878)
Lewis
Mary  (30 Aug 1750-)
Mary  (28 Dec 1758-)
Lindsey
Liner
Hulda  (c. 1903-)
Lines
Abiah  (7 Feb 1658-aft 5 Feb 1713)
Linsey
Leonard  (c. 1730-1785)
Mary  (c. 1760-)
Sarah  (1737-1806)
Linville
Nancy  (c. 1804-)
Loomis
Sarah  (1783-1866)
Loring
Hannah  (20 Jun 1783-1849)
William  (18 Nov 1780-)
Lovett
Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Hanna  (30 Mar 1656-)
Hannah  (c. 1648-aft 1693)
James  (8 Jul 1648-)
Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
John  (c. 1658-26 Jul 1668)
Martha  (7 Jun 1654-)
Mary  (7 Mar 1651-3 Mar 1732)
Lovitt
Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Lucas
Maclay
Elizabeth Plunket  (8 Nov 1858-22 May 1936)
Maffett
Mary Adeline  (29 Jan 1869-)
Malin
Alice  (bfr 1728-aft 1764)
Elizabeth  (-Sep 1687)
Elizabeth  (28 Feb 1725-1810)
Jacob  (7 Sep 1686-btwn 3 Jan 1727 - 30 May 1727)
Mary  (25 Jan 1656-)
Randal  (1652-1729)
Susannah  (14 Oct 1688-23 Mar 1748)
Mann
Manning
Mansfield
Maple
Martin
Abigail  (3 Mar 1710-26 Sep 1781)
Abigail  (9 Dec 1745-)
Agnes  (c. 1740-aft 20 Nov 1796)
Anda  (21 Feb 1783-11 May 1845)
Anthony  (c. 1640-16 Nov 1673)
Chancey  (c. 1780-17 May 1783)
Daniel  (Oct 1697-aft 1739)
Daniel  (16 Apr 1772-20 Sep 1830)
Ebenezer  (Jul 1694-13 Jul 1775)
Elizabeth  (27 Jul 1666-26 Jul 1718)
Elizabeth  (3 Aug 1671 or 15 Aug 1671-)
Elizabeth  (24 Sep 1689-3 Mar 1725)
Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1742-)
Elizabeth  (btwn 1780 - 1784-aft 1830)
George  (10 Oct 1766-aft 1820)
Hannah  (23 May 1699-)
Henry C.  (17 Dec 1780-6 May 1871)
Isaac  (25 Apr 1748-aft 1810)
James     (3 Mar 1735-bfr 20 Nov 1796)
James  (10 Nov 1761-)
Jerusha  (-16 Mar 1831)
John  (7 Mar 1663-aft 1710)
John  (25 Dec 1685-14 Mar 1687)
John  (4 Apr 1692-1720)
John  (27 Sep 1754-13 Jun 1823)
Lucretia Eunice  (24 Mar 1762-1852)
Lydia  (27 Oct 1740-14 Sep 1811)
Martha  (c. 1774-1854)
Mary  (c. 1646-aft 11 Jan 1691)
Mary  (1 Jan 1662-26 Feb 1662)
Mary  (Mar 1667-aft 1703)
Mary  (31 May 1701-)
Mary  (30 Aug 1750-)
Mary  (28 Dec 1758-)
Nanny  (c. 1740-aft 20 Nov 1796)
Nathaniel  (17 Mar 1688-)
Robert  (1711-1 Jun 1758)
Robert  (11 Jul 1739-4 Oct 1789)
Robert (Capt.)  (11 Jul 1739-4 Oct 1789)
Robert D  (c. 1770-27 Aug 1819)
Samuel  (1 May 1744-2 Jun 1779)
Samuel Crawford  (28 Oct 1760-8 Sep 1809)
Sarah  (27 Mar 1737-Oct 1796)
Uriah  (c. 1778-1829)
Martinez
E.G.  (1853-)
Marguerite  (c. 1896-)
Matthews
Abiah  (26 Mar 1677-aft 1767)
Mattox
Jane  (c. 1809-)
McCune
Georgina Emily  (c. 11 Aug 1870-6 Sep 1891)
McFann
Huldah  (3 Apr 1799-15 Feb 1875)
Huldah A.  (c. 1847-)
McLean
Berrie I  (May 1892-)
Bessie Irena  (15 May 1892-29 Aug 1940)
Dora Ethel  (20 Jun 1895-11 Jan 1989)
Inez Lillian  (25 May 1901-17 Sep 2001)
Julia Ann  (16 Dec 1864-28 Nov 1917)
Julia Vivian  (22 Jul 1890-17 Nov 1972)
Maude H  (5 Jul 1893-22 Dec 1914)
Oscar Elwayn  (16 Jun 1898-28 Apr 1976)
Silas John Herbert  (29 Mar 1865-11 May 1921)
William Clifford  (12 Sep 1903-17 Feb 1975)
Meacham
Rachel  (17 Apr 1688-3 Jan 1786)
Meador
Daniel  (c. 1780-c. 1861)
Elizabeth  (c. 1659-17 Aug 1694)
Frances  (c. 1702-17 Oct 1774)
James  (c. 1786-Jun 1869)
Jesse  (c. 1750-bfr 28 Sep 1812)
John  (22 Mar 1768-c. 1840)
John Jr.  (-bfr 21 Nov 1721)
John Sr.  (c. 1658-aft 1694)
Jonas  (c. 1698-5 May 1768)
Jonas  (c. 1785-c. 1841)
Martha  (c. 1740-bfr 27 Feb 1832)
Martha  (c. 1790-bfr 1820)
Phoebe  (c. 1771-bfr 1854)
Rosanna  (c. 1767-c. 1815)
Thomas  (2 Apr 1765-Oct 1843)
William  (22 Mar 1770-bfr 25 Sep 1854)
Meadors
Ellender  (c. 1776-1850)
Meadows
Eleanor  (c. 1776-1850)
Meehan
Virginia N  (18 Aug 1918-27 Nov 1964)
Merriam
Jerusha  (-27 Dec 1745)
Merwin
Miduke
Phebe  (c. 1800-1841)
Miner
Joseph  (19 Sep 1669-8 Feb 1740)
Joseph (Dr.)  (25 Aug 1644-8 Feb 1740)
Mary  (c. 1648-31 Jan 1708)
Sarah  (17 Dec 1677-1758)
Sarah  (30 Mar 1679-24 Nov 1753)
Mitchell
Susanna Joanna  (1746-)
Moockers
Clara  (c. 1632-bfr Nov 1675)
Daughter of Claertie  (c. 1632-bfr Nov 1675)
Moor
Morey
Anda  (21 Feb 1783-11 May 1845)
Morgan
Elizabeth  (14 Jan 1744-17 Jun 1823)
Morrill
Mary  (16 Apr 1640-10 Nov 1735)
Moulton
Mary  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1732)
Munsell
Ruth  (18 May 1734-7 Dec 1810)
Myrick
Benjamin C.  (24 Sep 1817-25 Nov 1902)
Enoch T.  (27 Oct 1821-11 Oct 1915)
George M.  (1 Sep 1819-13 Jan 1909)
Huldah  (3 Apr 1799-15 Feb 1875)
Ira T.  (5 May 1827-16 Jan 1910)
Martha Ann  (13 Feb 1830-15 Jan 1852)
Oliver C.  (21 Oct 1824-14 Feb 1851)
Thomas  (26 Mar 1775-12 Mar 1845)
Nattson
Annie E.  (Feb 1875-)
Neal
America Ann  (5 Aug 1836-8 Mar 1875)
Anastasia  (c. 1842-)
Avarilla  (23 Mar 1819-)
Cyrus N.  (c. 1854-)
David Hugh  (5 Feb 1806-14 Apr 1892)
Ellender  (c. 1776-1850)
Emma G.B.  (Sep 1850-)
Florence Louella  (17 Oct 1893-7 Dec 1983)
George  (c. 1843-)
Henry  (1839-)
Henry Peter  (May 1866-)
James Alonzo  (3 Aug 1890-)
James jr.  (c. 1832-)
John  (14 Jun 1778-18 Apr 1845)
Marguerite  (c. 1896-)
Nellie J.  (9 Apr 1873-12 Sep 1944)
Rebecca (Clarissa)  (10 Apr 1778-30 Nov 1828)
William  (19 Dec 1803-6 Aug 1865)
William C.  (c. 1847-)
Winfield W. C.  (c. 1849-)
Neel
Alice A.  (c. 1885-)
Alonzo  (Jul 1854-24 Oct 1925)
Amelia  (c. 1826-)
Ann  (5 Aug 1836-8 Mar 1875)
Ann Eliza  (c. 1853-21 Feb 1856)
Anna  (25 Aug 1799-14 Aug 1846)
Bathilda  (1846-c. 1883)
Clemency Litten  (19 Jul 1816-8 Mar 1892)
Cordelia B.  (1879-)
David H.  (c. 1876-)
David Hugh  (5 Feb 1806-14 Apr 1892)
Edward C.  (c. 1857-)
Elizabeth  (15 Sep 1801-13 Apr 1837)
Ellender  (c. 1776-1850)
Emigratus  (Sep 1850-)
Herbert  (c. 1882-)
Hugh  (c. 1750-)
James Alonzo  (3 Aug 1890-)
James Lincoln  (1860-1865)
James Newton  (21 Mar 1886-)
James William  (19 Dec 1803-6 Aug 1865)
Janet  (c. 1792-)
Janet  (10 Oct 1817-aft 1859)
John  (14 Jun 1778-18 Apr 1845)
John Clay  (c. 1834-9 Oct 1902)
John R.  (17 Sep 1810-2 Jan 1894)
John R. Jr.  (17 Sep 1810-2 Jan 1894)
Lydia  (aft Aug 1815-btwn 1846 - 1850)
Lydia Ann  (c. 1848-18 Feb 1922)
Mary  (24 Mar 1808-31 Aug 1828)
Mary Ann  (c. 1834-)
Nellie J.  (9 Apr 1873-12 Sep 1944)
R. Ann  (c. 1861-)
Rebecca (Clarissa)  (10 Apr 1778-30 Nov 1828)
Rebecca J.  (c. 1856-)
S. C.  (c. 1865-)
Sally  (11 Mar 1814-24 Nov 1841)
Sarah  (Oct 1861-)
Sarah F.  (c. 1859-)
Theodore C.  (c. 1874-)
Thomas B.  (c. 1859-)
William R.  (9 Feb 1825-14 Jun 1833)
Neuman
Nell  (1855-)
Nicholls
Elizabeth  (1573-)
Nidcke
Phebe  (c. 1800-1841)
Niel
Hildy  (1846-c. 1883)
North
Bathsheba  (-19 Mar 1736)
Noyes
Elizabeth  (1625-aft 1649)
Ogden
Aaron L.  (May 1835-1912)
Alfred  (3 Mar 1808-20 Jan 1884)
Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Olmstead
Lucy  (3 Jan 1766-23 Sep 1847)
Owens
Mary  (16 Jun 1779-25 Jul 1833)
Page
Paine
John  (-10 Dec 1681)
John  (1 May 1677-)
Mary  (c. 1646-aft 11 Jan 1691)
Patience  (19 Aug 1678-)
Palmer
Amee  (c. 1705-13 Oct 1744)
Andrew  (19 Oct 1774-1822)
Rachel  (22 Aug 1781-29 Oct 1852)
Park
Asa  (15 Dec 1776-)
Parke
Adam  (31 Jul 1714-)
Elias  (25 Sep 1746-11 Oct 1778)
Lidia (Lydia)  (5 May 1706-)
Lucretia  (31 Jan 1750-)
Lydia  (4 Feb 1734-31 Mar 1742)
Mary  (20 Aug 1737-)
Mary (Mercy) (widow)  (-24 May 1775)
Nathan  (3 Sep 1739-)
Rachel  (24 Dec 1733-21 Jan 1816)
Richard  (17 Apr 1737-)
Parker
Aaron  (8 Jul 1704-12 Jan 1727)
Aaron  (9 Apr 1730-)
Abiah  (26 Mar 1677-aft 1767)
Abigail  (c. 1692-May 1732)
Abigail  (3 Mar 1710-26 Sep 1781)
Alice Amanda  (26 Apr 1837-6 Apr 1910)
Deborah  (7 Nov 1647-aft 15 Jun 1699)
Edward  (1620-bfr 27 Jan 1662)
Edward  (c. 1692-21 Oct 1776)
Edward (Deacon)  (c. 1692-21 Oct 1776)
Eliphalet  (c. 1683-1758)
Elisha  (25 Oct 1708-Sep 1748)
Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)
Elizabeth  (c. 1675-10 Sep 1751)
Elizabeth  (3 Jun 1716-)
Hannah  (13 Sep 1650-7 Jun 1726)
Hannah  (14 May 1659-)
Hannah  (20 Aug 1671-1758)
Harriet Eliza (Hattie E.)  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Hope  (26 Apr 1650-btwn 1686 - 1691)
Isaac  (1720-)
Jerusha  (-27 Dec 1745)
John     (8 Oct 1648-1711)
John  (6 Mar 1675-1745)
John  (17 Oct 1703-28 Mar 1749)
John Steelman  (1812-1877)
Joseph  (c. 1682-1758)
Lois  (20 Jul 1718-3 Jul 1749)
Lowis  (20 Jul 1718-3 Jul 1749)
Lydia  (14 Apr 1652-aft 1710)
Mary  (27 Aug 1648-23 Sep 1725)
Mary  (c. 1679-23 Jun 1769)
Mary  (c. 1685-1770)
Mary  (8 Feb 1706-aft 13 Jun 1746)
Rachel  (16 Jun 1680-8 Sep 1763)
Rachel  (6 Jan 1702-27 Sep 1767)
Rebecca  (c. 1697-23 May 1762)
Samuel  (c. 1690-1750)
Sarah  (27 Mar 1737-Oct 1796)
Sarah  (22 Jul 1739-)
Steelman P  (10 Jan 1876-bfr 1915)
Parrish
Abigail  (24 Mar 1708-12 Jul 1778)
Benjamin  (1669-1725)
Dorothy  (7 Jun 1710-12 Jul 1778)
Elizabeth  (19 Mar 1691-28 Nov 1755)
Ephraim  (6 May 1702-1715)
Hannah  (12 Dec 1643-)
Hannah  (3 Jul 1665-17 Jun 1753)
Isaac  (17 Mar 1697-9 Jan 1765)
John     (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Lidia (Lydia)  (20 Apr 1687-)
Mary  (3 May 1621-8 Aug 1674)
Mary  (3 Feb 1638-)
Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Mary  (7 Sep 1682-)
Mary  (8 Oct 1704-8 Jan 1771)
Rachel  (14 Feb 1699-6 Aug 1755)
Robert  (c. 1637-)
Samuel  (-13 May 1735)
Sarah  (16 Jan 1692-10 Jan 1729)
Thomas  (c. 1612-18 Apr 1668)
Thomas  (21 Jan 1641-)
William  (11 Feb 1694-)
Parry
Maranda  (15 Dec 1824-)
Partridge
Mary  (1615-aft 1674)
Patty
Joyce Y.  (1 Jun 1930-22 Apr 2000)
Penny
Elbert Stanley  (19 Nov 1872-)
William Leonard  (May 1837-)
Perkins
Perry
Anda  (21 Feb 1783-11 May 1845)
Lizzie  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Pertica
Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Pettes
Pettijohn
Margaret M.  (2 Jan 1835-2 Jun 1909)
Pettis
Mattie Fry  (10 May 1870-5 Apr 1967)
Phelps
Mary  (13 Oct 1644-)
Samuel  (-15 May 1669)
Sarah  (1635-6 Nov 1715)
Pierson
Lavina (Lenora)  (Dec 1848-)
Pilling
Thelma Catherine  (5 Apr 1914-21 Jul 2001)
Pinney
Sarah  (1635-6 Nov 1715)
Pixley
Olive  (21 Aug 1808-17 Mar 1872)
Poest
Adriaen Crynen  (c. 1628-c. 15 Feb 1677)
Clara  (c. 1632-bfr Nov 1675)
Margurite  (6 Jun 1657-c. 1695)
Post
Adrian  (c. 1628-c. 15 Feb 1677)
Margarita  (6 Jun 1657-c. 1695)
Mary  (c. 1644-)
Richard  (-May 1675)
Potter
Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)
Hannah  (c. 1631-1723)
John  (1606-1643)
John  (c. 1636-24 Dec 1706)
Samuel  (c. 1634-)
Powell
Pratt
Elizabeth  (c. 1660-)
Pride
Pudney
Judith  (15 Sep 1643-aft 1701)
Puffer
Randall
Alvin C  (11 Nov 1842-24 Jan 1919)
Elvira Amanda  (1834-1880)
Hezekiah  (1839-1850)
Highligh (Hilah Ann)  (9 Feb 1813-12 Nov 1900)
Mary Jane  (27 Jun 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Thomas Butler  (25 Apr 1813-1870)
Rawson
Bathsheba  (27 Apr 1752-1827)
Rector
Elizabeth  (c. 1855-)
Florella Jane  (c. 1875-)
Redfield
Elizabeth  (bfr 30 Mar 1645-bfr 1690)
Reece
Reed
Lillie Elizabeth  (1 Sep 1861-11 Dec 1928)
Mary  (say 1755-)
Wesconnel  (4 Feb 1855-9 Sep 1929)
Relzea
Rachel  (16 Jun 1680-8 Sep 1763)
Reynolds
Hannah  (27 Apr 1709-)
Jonathan  (24 Feb 1757-9 Aug 1822)
Ruth  (18 May 1734-7 Dec 1810)
Samuel  (2 May 1731-24 Oct 1763)
Rice
Clark  (1800-1860)
George Martin  (24 Feb 1795-15 Aug 1873)
Grace  (1804-)
Levi  (1789-4 Feb 1848)
Lucretia Eunice  (24 Mar 1762-1852)
Roxy  (1806-)
Samuel Brown  (c. 1762-1852)
Sarah  (13 Mar 1793-15 Aug 1873)
Stephen  (5 Apr 1791-6 Jun 1871)
Richards
Mary  (-18 Sep 1723)
Richardson
Rachel  (16 Jun 1680-8 Sep 1763)
Richmond
Esther  (1713-1733)
Riggs
Abigail  (18 May 1726-29 Sep 1795)
Ripley
Rix
Jerusha  (24 Sep 1697-1785)
Margaret  (-1 Aug 1727)
Roach
Robinson
Martha  (c. 1790-bfr 1820)
Stephen Jr.  (1778-3 Jan 1846)
Rocholte
Rogers
Elizabeth  (14 Nov 1737-1 Mar 1772)
Elizabeth  (9 Jun 1742-11 Aug 1824)
Roocholt
Trijntje Tryntje Melgers  (1619 or 1620-17 Aug 1674)
Rood
Roos
Maria  (c. 1610-c. 1671)
Rose
Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)
Ross
Royce
Elizabeth  (c. 1675-10 Sep 1751)
Rachel  (6 Jan 1702-27 Sep 1767)
Rude
Mehetable  (c. 1720-)
Nathan  (say 1715-)
Thankful  (29 Nov 1718-)
Russell
Ryder
Hanna  (30 Mar 1656-)
Safford
Mary (Mercy)  (-24 May 1775)
Sargent
Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Howard Maxwell  (30 May 1915-13 Oct 1938)
Schmidt
Mary C.  (c. 1835-29 Dec 1906)
Schneider
Jacob  (c. 1836-)
Rosella  (c. 1840-bfr 1878)
Searcy
John  (1694-1787)
Phoebe  (1698-1790)
Sarah  (1737-1806)
Searl
Alzina  (5 Mar 1819-)
David A.  (c. 1793-1885)
Elizabeth  (btwn 1780 - 1784-aft 1830)
Olive  (c. 1795-1835)
Oliver H. Perry  (30 Mar 1815-)
Selbee
Susanna  (c. 1590-20 Jan 1660)
Sette
Shinn
Jane  (8 Jun 1634-c. 1712)
John  (20 Nov 1632-17 Apr 1712)
Mary S.  (c. 1662-1708)
Singletary alias Dunham
Andrew  (1706-)
David  (1704-23 Nov 1773)
Elizabeth  (10 May 1710-)
Ephraim  (1724-)
Joanna  (25 Feb 1684-1730)
John  (1708-1810)
Nathaniel  (17 Oct 1726-12 Feb 1814)
Singletary
Jonathan     (17 Jan 1640-c. 1713)
Richard  (1599-20 Oct 1687)
Susannah  (17 Mar 1616-11 Apr 1682)
Smith
Mary C.  (c. 1835-29 Dec 1906)
Ruth  (c. 1720-)
Samuel  (1710-)
Sarah  (17 Jun 1710-)
Snider
Jacob  (c. 1836-)
Sprague
Stackhouse
Stanley
Stansberry
Steffee
Mary Belle  (2 Jul 1858-31 Aug 1930)
William  (19 Mar 1851-11 Jan 1940)
Stephens
Storey
Abigail  (-14 Dec 1750)
Suggs
Sutton
Mary  (21 Sep 1735-c. 1774)
Talbot
Dorothy  (20 Feb 1681-)
Edward  (31 Mar 1679-)
Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Mary  (15 Jan 1683-)
Peter  (1 Jan 1685-)
Talbut
Thomas
Lydia  (14 Apr 1652-aft 1710)
Thornal
Israel  (c. 1645-Sep 1688 or Oct 1688)
Thornell
Anna  (c. 1655-)
Benjamin  (19 Mar 1687-)
Elizabeth  (5 Mar 1678-23 Sep 1681)
Elizabeth  (5 Mar 1681-23 Sep 1681)
Hannah  (c. 1655-)
Israel  (c. 1645-Sep 1688 or Oct 1688)
Israel  (3 Nov 1679-)
Joanna  (25 Feb 1684-1730)
Joseph  (16 Jan 1683-)
William  (24 Dec 1676-31 Oct 1702)
Tiler
Hope  (28 Jan 1646-20 Jan 1734)
Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Tiler/Tabor/Tyler
Hopestill  (26 Oct 1685-7 Oct 1762)
Tracy
Abel  (26 Apr 1772-)
Abiah  (15 Aug 1726-31 Aug 1727)
Abiah  (31 Dec 1728-9 Sep 1743)
Abiel  (1718-)
Abigail  (-23 Sep 1710)
Abigail  (-14 Dec 1750)
Abigail  (-6 Jul 1774)
Abigail  (say 1685-16 Mar 1777)
Abigail  (10 Jul 1716-4 May 1725)
Abigail  (23 Mar 1722-)
Abigail  (18 May 1726-29 Sep 1795)
Abigail  (9 Dec 1744-12 Jul 1746)
Abigail  (10 Sep 1746-)
Abigail  (14 Oct 1750-)
Abigail  (3 Jun 1754-)
Abigail  (18 Jan 1765-)
Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Albert  (Sep 1812-24 Jan 1884)
Alfred  (19 May 1802-)
Alice  (11 Oct 1745-)
Alice  (8 Aug 1775-)
Alice Amanda  (26 Apr 1837-6 Apr 1910)
Alletheu  (28 Jan 1746-)
Alta  (1 Nov 1877-)
Amee  (c. 1705-13 Oct 1744)
Amee  (13 Nov 1735-)
Amon  (c. 1840-)
Amy  (11 Sep 1774-)
Andrew  (5 Feb 1721-)
Andrew  (9 Dec 1742-)
Andrew  (17 Mar 1749-)
Andrew  (16 Nov 1783-)
Andrew Hicks  (19 Jan 1802-)
Anna  (29 Oct 1703-)
Anna  (29 Nov 1708-)
Anna  (1 Apr 1733-)
Anna  (14 Jun 1761-19 Oct 1835)
Anna  (25 Sep 1762-)
Anna  (6 Oct 1780-)
Anna  (aft 1785-)
Anna D.  (c. 1861-)
Anna Huntington  (12 Jan 1783-)
Anna Rebecca  (20 Oct 1827-14 Jan 1916)
Anne  (16 Nov 1739-)
Anne  (22 Dec 1748-)
Tracy (cont.)
Anne  (30 Nov 1751-)
Anne  (9 Mar 1759-)
Anne  (22 Feb 1773-)
Anne  (7 Apr 1778-)
Anson  (20 Jan 1848-)
Appleton  (20 Feb 1779-)
Art  (1 Apr 1889-10 Apr 1979)
Arthur Willie  (1 Apr 1889-10 Apr 1979)
Asa  (4 Aug 1760-23 Dec 1831)
Asa  (12 May 1792-)
Asahel  (11 Aug 1744-21 Feb 1832)
Aseniah  (30 Jun 1766-)
Asher  (14 Aug 1744-13 Sep 1744)
Augustus Converse  (13 Feb 1812-19 Dec 1814)
Avery  (24 Feb 1742-)
Barton (Barten)  (12 Jun 1773-)
Basie  (27 Nov 1804-)
Bathilda  (1846-c. 1883)
Bathsheba  (27 Apr 1752-1827)
Bela  (3 Apr 1761-)
Benaiah (Benajah)  (21 Jul 1710-)
Benaiah (Benajah)  (18 Nov 1738-)
Benjamin  (6 Nov 1739-8 Sep 1741)
Benjamin  (4 Nov 1756-)
Bethia  (14 Apr 1764-3 Sep 1764)
Bethiah  (19 Jul 1718-17 Feb 1789)
Bethiah  (1 Jul 1769-)
Calvin  (14 Sep 1753-1 Jan 1755)
Calvin  (7 Jun 1755-)
Calvin  (16 Mar 1784-)
Calvin  (1822-1902)
Caroline  (-25 Jan 1785)
Caroline  (14 Jan 1776-1 Dec 1781)
Caroline Abbey  (24 Mar 1815-)
Caroline Mansfield  (24 Jul 1814-)
Catherine Alzina  (27 Feb 1854-25 Oct 1906)
Charity  (23 Dec 1716-)
Charles  (23 Jul 1775-)
Charles     (15 Oct 1899-15 Jul 1987)
Charles Bousser  (12 Jan 1872-)
Charlie Walter     (15 Oct 1899-15 Jul 1987)
Charlotte  (27 May 1762-)
Chester  (12 Sep 1771-)
Child  (c. 1872-c. 1873)
Tracy (cont.)
Child  (c. 1875-c. 1875)
Christopher  (1 May 1680-9 Feb 1725)
Christopher  (1 Jun 1711-3 Mar 1765)
Christopher  (18 Dec 1737-15 Nov 1743)
Christopher  (c. 1767-)
Christopher (Deacon)  (13 Jul 1788-)
Christopher (Rev.)  (2 Oct 1758-11 Nov 1839)
Civil  (8 Dec 1712-)
Clarissa  (18 Apr 1773-)
Clarissa  (1 Mar 1779-)
Corinthia  (28 Oct 1849-9 Apr 1924)
Cornelia Margaretta  (15 Oct 1822-)
Cynthia  (6 Sep 1758-)
Cyrus  (6 Aug 1757-)
Daniel  (c. 1652-29 Jun 1728)
Daniel  (7 Dec 1682-29 Jan 1771)
Daniel  (bfr 1704-)
Daniel  (3 Jan 1718-1 Jun 1728)
Daniel  (24 Oct 1730-2 Nov 1730)
Daniel  (1 Jul 1734-)
Daniel  (14 Mar 1738-)
Daniel  (8 Nov 1746-19 Jan 1747)
Daniel  (8 Jun 1751-27 Jun 1753)
Daniel  (23 Oct 1756-)
Daniel  (27 Mar 1758-6 Dec 1782)
Daniel  (16 Aug 1769-)
Daniel  (3 Aug 1774-)
Daniel  (6 Apr 1796-19 Aug 1873)
Daniel  (24 Jan 1817-12 Oct 1877)
Daniel Caswell  (10 Sep 1730-)
Daniell  (3 Mar 1685-2 Mar 1704)
Danil  (18 Jan 1709-)
Daughter of Flemon  (c. 1901-)
Dauid  (7 May 1721-)
David  (7 May 1721-)
David  (22 Apr 1739-)
David  (10 Apr 1755-)
David  (25 May 1766-)
David  (c. 1840-)
David (Daued)  (4 Sep 1687-bfr 5 Jun 1752)
Deborah  (20 Apr 1722-)
Deborah  (20 Jun 1740-)
Deborah  (12 Sep 1766-)
Deborah Dorr  (9 Nov 1770-)
Debra  (24 Sep 1697-)
Desire  (10 Mar 1736-13 Aug 1767)
Desire  (4 Aug 1745-)
Tracy (cont.)
Diana  (15 Feb 1763-)
Donald Merle  (9 Oct 1923-30 Jun 1929)
Dorothy  (11 Jan 1720-)
Dorothy  (5 May 1724-6 Oct 1743)
Dorothy  (28 Mar 1740-6 Apr 1740)
Dorothy  (12 Feb 1746-6 Mar 1747)
Dorothy  (26 Aug 1751-)
Dudley  (28 Sep 1759-)
E. L.  (23 May 1877-)
Ebenezer  (29 Oct 1716-15 Apr 1738)
Ebenezer  (20 Apr 1744-)
Ebenezer  (22 Jan 1752-)
Ebenezer  (19 Apr 1754-23 May 1769)
Ebenezer  (11 Nov 1762-)
Ebenezer  (Apr 1815-20 Jan 1894)
Edith  (30 Aug 1868-bfr 1915)
Edward  (7 Jul 1756-)
Edward  (2 Mar 1782-)
Edward  (Nov 1861-)
Edward Huntington  (21 Apr 1817-)
Edward Wilmerding  (aft 1825-)
Edwin  (1787-)
Eleazer  (16 Mar 1728-)
Eleazer  (28 Apr 1759-7 Jul 1759)
Eleazer  (23 Jun 1760-7 Oct 1760)
Eleazer  (21 Mar 1763-)
Eleazer  (12 Jul 1763-)
Elem  (3 Aug 1761-)
Elephet  (14 Nov 1720-)
Eli  (10 Mar 1837-18 Aug 1919)
Elias  (5 Apr 1763-)
Elias  (22 Jan 1780-)
Elias  (c. 1798-)
Elias  (c. 1800-)
Elijah  (31 Jul 1741-)
Elijah  (14 May 1752-23 Feb 1763)
Elijah  (26 Apr 1756-)
Elijah  (17 Apr 1766-)
Elijah  (1775-)
Elisha  (17 May 1712-)
Elisha  (28 Nov 1739-)
Elisha  (23 Feb 1743-)
Elisha  (24 Aug 1749-)
Elisha  (9 Aug 1764-)
Elisha  (27 May 1766-)
Elisha  (30 Sep 1768-)
Tracy (cont.)
Elisha  (19 Apr 1802-)
Elisha Dorr  (4 Jun 1811-)
Elisha L.  (31 Mar 1800-)
Elizabeth  (-23 Aug 1741)
Elizabeth  (7 Jul 1676-11 Nov 1739)
Elizabeth  (Nov 1676-25 Oct 1737)
Elizabeth  (19 Mar 1691-28 Nov 1755)
Elizabeth  (16 Apr 1698-)
Elizabeth  (say 1710-12 May 1764)
Elizabeth  (1 Feb 1712-16 Apr 1715)
Elizabeth  (23 Aug 1714-)
Elizabeth  (4 Nov 1714-11 Sep 1757)
Elizabeth  (21 Jan 1731-)
Elizabeth  (14 Nov 1737-1 Mar 1772)
Elizabeth  (Sep 1738-)
Elizabeth  (9 Jun 1742-11 Aug 1824)
Elizabeth  (28 Apr 1743-)
Elizabeth  (14 Jan 1744-17 Jun 1823)
Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1746-)
Elizabeth  (1 May 1747-)
Elizabeth  (29 Sep 1753-)
Elizabeth  (29 Jun 1760-30 Oct 1773)
Elizabeth  (1762-9 Mar 1782)
Elizabeth  (1 Dec 1762-)
Elizabeth  (11 Feb 1764-)
Elizabeth  (4 May 1776-)
Elizabeth  (7 Mar 1784-)
Elizabeth  (18 Aug 1825-)
Elizabeth  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Elizabeth (Betsey)  (26 Jan 1768-)
Elizabeth B.  (Sep 1871-31 Oct 1937)
Elizabeth Backus  (21 Mar 1779-)
Elizabeth Donham  (1 Aug 1806-27 Oct 1884)
Elizabeth Dorr  (22 Jul 1803-)
Elizabeth W  (14 Jan 1744-17 Jun 1823)
Enoch  (15 Apr 1736-)
Enoch  (24 Oct 1804-17 May 1879)
Enoch  (27 Jun 1838-30 Jun 1838)
Enoch  (28 May 1841-btwn 1850 - 1860)
Enoch  (c. 1865-29 Nov 1893)
Enoch G.  (c. 1864-)
Erastus  (1768-)
Erastus  (14 Feb 1771-)
Erastus  (20 Feb 1771-)
Erastus  (17 Nov 1785-)
Tracy (cont.)
Eri  (c. 1809-)
Eric  (c. 1809-)
Esther  (1713-1733)
Esther  (19 Jan 1721-)
Esther  (19 Sep 1735-30 Jan 1736)
Esther  (26 Feb 1738-)
Esther  (26 Feb 1738-)
Eunice  (22 Sep 1722-4 Oct 1756)
Eunice  (13 Jan 1740-)
Eunice  (18 Dec 1748-18 Apr 1767)
Eunice  (23 Apr 1752-)
Eunice  (30 Aug 1758-)
Eunice  (2 Dec 1758-)
Eunice  (22 Jul 1776-)
Eunice  (1807-)
Experience  (16 Dec 1772-)
Ezra  (15 Oct 1734-)
F. Mary  (25 Nov 1876-5 Oct 1963)
Faith  (6 Aug 1781-)
Felix  (-say 1890)
Felix  (3 Mar 1788-20 Mar 1861)
Flemon  (31 Dec 1856-23 Dec 1934)
Florence  (18 Dec 1891-7 Sep 1914)
Florence Louella  (17 Oct 1893-7 Dec 1983)
Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Frances C.  (10 Oct 1804-)
Francis  (1 Apr 1690-28 Nov 1755)
Francis  (23 Feb 1717-)
Francis M.  (1855-)
Francis Marion  (7 Oct 1830-)
Franklin Pierce  (11 Jul 1852-31 Jan 1931)
Frederick  (3 Aug 1749-)
Frederick Augustus  (23 Oct 1789-)
Frederick U.  (3 Jan 1811-)
Freeman  (5 Mar 1775-)
Gardner  (23 Feb 1777-)
Georgina Emily  (c. 11 Aug 1870-6 Sep 1891)
Gilbert  (7 Jan 1761-)
Girlie  (18 Dec 1891-7 Sep 1914)
Gurdon  (1767-11 Jul 1792)
Guredon  (12 Sep 1772-)
Gussie  (18 Sep 1888-23 Sep 1891)
Habana M.  (c. 1869-)
Tracy (cont.)
Hallie Frances  (13 May 1910-11 Feb 1996)
Hannah  (8 Jul 1677-23 Jan 1751)
Hannah  (27 Apr 1709-)
Hannah  (2 Sep 1727-)
Hannah  (say 1736-)
Hannah  (17 Mar 1742-)
Hannah  (14 Jan 1750-)
Hannah  (27 Nov 1750-)
Hannah  (9 Aug 1767-)
Hannah  (24 Mar 1777-)
Hannah  (20 Jun 1783-1849)
Hannah  (say 1786-)
Hannah  (1826-1859)
Hannah Phelps  (13 Apr 1808-13 Feb 1810)
Harmon Augusta  (1 Dec 1834-17 May 1919)
Harriet  (4 Apr 1783-)
Harriet Eliza  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Harriett  (12 Mar 1849-)
Harry Enoch  (1 Feb 1893-14 Aug 1938)
Harry Lorraine  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Hattie E.  (29 Nov 1877-5 Jan 1947)
Hazel  (9 Apr 1894-15 Mar 1990)
Hazel M  (9 Apr 1894-15 Mar 1990)
Helen  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Helen Maxine  (12 Mar 1923-6 Dec 2016)
Henry     (5 Jul 1769-10 Jul 1846)
Henry  (23 Nov 1773-)
Henry  (1836 or 1837-bfr Sep 1880)
Henry  (1836 or 1837-bfr Sep 1880)
Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Henry Foster  (c. 1855-)
Henry Lafayette  (Jul 1832-13 Jan 1908)
Henry S.  (1804-8 Feb 1859)
Hezekiah  (30 Aug 1702-)
Hezekiah  (1736-)
Hezekiah  (5 Apr 1746-)
Hezekiah  (5 May 1771-10 Jul 1829)
Hiel  (5 Jul 1766-17 Jan 1842)
Hulda  (c. 1903-)
Hulda Jane  (31 Jul 1859-13 Apr 1937)
Huldah  (18 Mar 1752-)
Huldah  (3 Apr 1799-15 Feb 1875)
Inez  (Sep 1899-)
Ira  (9 Aug 1809-25 May 1881)
Ira  (13 Jan 1834-30 May 1915)
Tracy (cont.)
Ira Francis  (6 Oct 1806-c. 1900)
Ira Martin  (16 Feb 1850-)
Irene  (15 Jan 1718-)
Irene  (19 Jan 1726/27-)
Irene  (21 Dec 1741-)
Isaac  (9 Nov 1716-bfr 5 Apr 1786)
Isaac  (10 Apr 1743-)
Isaac  (20 Jul 1764-)
Isaac  (23 Apr 1770-19 Dec 1846)
Isaac  (25 May 1775-1850)
Isaac  (25 May 1775-1850)
Isaac  (15 Oct 1805-11 Apr 1891)
Isaac (Capt.)  (17 May 1731-17 Dec 1803)
Isaac (Deacon)  (25 May 1706-25 Jan 1779)
Isaac jr.  (16 Jan 1803-1830)
Israel  (26 Apr 1752-)
Jabez  (25 Mar 1740-)
Jabez  (8 Jul 1744-)
James  (1770-)
James  (3 May 1770-)
James Albert Jr.  (1901-1985)
James Grant  (16 Mar 1781-)
James Joseph  (3 Dec 1814-)
James Lawrence  (2 Jul 1813-)
Jane  (c. 1809-)
Jared M  (c. 1810-)
Jarred  (10 Oct 1741-)
Jarred Winslow  (29 May 1812-)
Jedediah  (24 Sep 1692-8 Jun 1779)
Jedediah  (17 Dec 1714-26 Jan 1766)
Jedediah  (12 May 1740-)
Jedediah  (5 Apr 1761-)
Jedediah  (12 Jun 1779-)
Jedediah  (14 Aug 1780-)
Jedediah  (15 Feb 1784-)
Jedediah (Deacon)  (24 Sep 1692-8 Jun 1779)
Jeramiah  (9 Aug 1744-)
Jeremiah  (14 Oct 1682-)
Jeremiah  (19 Apr 1719-16 Mar 1757)
Jeremiah  (6 Aug 1754-31 Jan 1755)
Jeremiah  (11 Apr 1761-)
Jeremiah  (2 Apr 1809-16 Jul 1891)
Jerusha  (24 Sep 1697-1785)
Jerusha  (4 May 1723-)
Jerusha  (23 May 1723-)
Tracy (cont.)
Jerusha  (26 May 1747-)
Jesse  (31 Dec 1744-)
Jesse  (4 Oct 1773-)
Jessie  (11 Jun 1900-19 Dec 1987)
Job  (11 Jan 1716-5 Oct 1719)
John  (c. 1642-16 Aug 1702)
John  (27 Jun 1700-Aug 1786)
John  (11 Feb 1726-)
John  (8 Oct 1736-)
John  (11 Jul 1743-)
John  (21 Dec 1755-)
John  (26 Oct 1784-18 Jun 1864)
John  (1816-)
John  (23 Oct 1831-30 Dec 1910)
John A.  (Jan 1868-9 Jan 1914)
John G.  (3 Jan 1822-)
John G.  (16 Dec 1844-)
John H. L.  (c. 1871-2 Sep 1939)
John Jr.  (19 Jan 1673-27 Mar 1726)
John W.  (aft 1804-aft 1804)
Jonathan     (21 Feb 1646-29 Nov 1711)
Jonathan  (30 Nov 1702-bfr 31 Mar 1777)
Jonathan  (16 Dec 1713-10 Mar 1796)
Jonathan     (29 Apr 1742-btwn 4 May 1803 - 12 Feb 1806)
Jonathan  (24 Mar 1746-)
Jonathan  (1 Nov 1764-)
Jonathan (Dr.)  (3 Feb 1797-9 Oct 1888)
Jonathan (Lieut.)     (21 Feb 1646-29 Nov 1711)
Jonathan (Rev.)  (28 Dec 1782-24 Jan 1864)
Jonathan IV  (11 Apr 1741-)
Jonathan Jr.  (21 Feb 1675-25 Feb 1704)
Jonathan Jr.  (7 Nov 1772-18 Dec 1855)
Joseph  (20 Apr 1682-1 Apr 1765)
Joseph  (17 Oct 1706-19 Apr 1787)
Joseph  (2 Apr 1712-)
Joseph  (17 May 1731-)
Joseph  (1 Jun 1741-7 Aug 1746)
Joseph  (7 Oct 1747-)
Joseph (Captain)  (20 Apr 1682-1 Apr 1765)
Joseph Lynn  (c. 1873-5 May 1963)
Joseph Winslow  (11 Aug 1769-6 Jul 1770)
Joseph Winslow  (9 Mar 1773-)
Joshua  (27 Feb 1705-28 Apr 1705)
Joshua  (19 Jun 1715-13 Dec 1715)
Joshua  (7 Jun 1741-)
Joshua  (13 Aug 1745-26 Mar 1777)
Joshua  (16 Oct 1768-9 Aug 1834)
Tracy (cont.)
Joshua  (7 Jun 1776-10 Aug 1816)
Joshua  (21 Dec 1776-11 May 1779)
Joshua Perkins  (31 Mar 1816-13 Nov 1816)
Josiah  (10 Aug 1671-27 Jan 1672)
Josiah  (10 May 1718-)
Josiah  (17 Apr 1736-)
Josiah  (7 May 1772-)
Julia C  (6 Feb 1808-26 Sep 1888)
Juliet  (30 Dec 1810-12 Feb 1815)
Kate  (Dec 1868-)
Keturah  (28 Feb 1763-)
Keziah  (26 Jul 1757-17 Mar 1761)
L.N.  (15 Nov 1886-13 Dec 1958)
Lad  (1 Feb 1893-14 Aug 1938)
Leander  (2 Jan 1750-)
Lemuel  (12 May 1754-)
Lemuel  (16 Mar 1758-)
Lemuel  (12 Aug 1761-)
Lemuel  (29 Jul 1773-)
Lemuell  (25 Nov 1722-)
Leonard  (19 Jan 1770-)
Leslie C.  (27 Jul 1880-)
Levi  (5 Jun 1754-)
Lewis Websel Kossuth  (Jun 1852-1933)
Lida Bell  (24 Jul 1878-)
Lidia (Lydia)  (20 Apr 1687-)
Lidia (Lydia)  (5 May 1706-)
Lidsay (Lucy)  (9 Feb 1716-)
Lillie Elizabeth  (1 Sep 1861-11 Dec 1928)
Lizzie  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Lois  (2 Nov 1737-23 May 1739)
Lois  (19 Aug 1755-)
Lois (Louise)  (4 Jun 1758-)
Lois Ann  (26 Apr 1817-)
Lorraine Newton  (15 Nov 1886-13 Dec 1958)
Louisa  (29 May 1765-)
Louisa (Lois)  (c. 1780-17 Dec 1857)
Lucretia  (5 Sep 1747-)
Lucretia  (31 Jan 1750-)
Lucretia  (4 Sep 1774-)
Lucy  (-aft 30 Sep 1751)
Lucy  (c. 1725-)
Lucy  (say 1742-)
Lucy  (20 Jul 1744-)
Tracy (cont.)
Lucy  (26 Sep 1749-)
Lucy  (17 Dec 1749-)
Lucy  (7 Aug 1754-)
Lucy  (7 Oct 1760-)
Lucy  (7 Oct 1760-)
Lucy  (3 Jan 1766-23 Sep 1847)
Lucy  (6 Feb 1771-)
Lucy  (2 Aug 1771-)
Lucy  (4 Nov 1777-)
Lucy  (28 Oct 1778-)
Lucy  (13 Sep 1784-)
Lucy  (29 Oct 1798-)
Lucy Huntington  (11 May 1806-)
Lulia  (6 Feb 1808-26 Sep 1888)
Luther  (21 Oct 1780-)
Luther  (12 Jun 1800-)
Lydia  (11 Oct 1677-)
Lydia  (10 Dec 1716-)
Lydia  (12 Jun 1719-)
Lydia  (6 Dec 1745-)
Lydia  (21 Feb 1748-)
Lydia  (26 Dec 1749-)
Lydia  (25 Aug 1752-)
Lydia  (11 Sep 1803-7 Jul 1883)
Lydia  (1839-)
Lydia Huntington  (3 Jul 1825-)
Lyman  (1797-)
Lymon  (29 Apr 1833-)
Mabel Florence  (3 Nov 1893-21 Oct 1986)
Margaret  (-1 Aug 1727)
Margaret  (-6 Feb 1789)
Margaret  (-24 Dec 1755)
Margaret  (11 May 1710-)
Margaret  (27 Oct 1718-)
Margaret  (16 May 1749-)
Margaret  (15 Nov 1751-)
Margaret  (29 May 1753-)
Margaret  (14 Dec 1762-)
Margaret  (19 Dec 1783-24 Mar 1786)
Margaret  (6 Mar 1787-)
Margaret  (26 Apr 1787-26 May 1862)
Margaret  (9 Jan 1806-10 Jan 1835)
Margaret  (18 Jul 1813-aft 27 Jun 1838)
Margaret M.  (2 Jan 1835-2 Jun 1909)
Margret  (13 Aug 1775-)
Martha  (c. 1625-bfr 1683)
Martha  (c. 1774-1854)
Martha  (5 Jan 1813-20 Nov 1816)
Tracy (cont.)
Martha  (3 Apr 1847-)
Martha Ellen  (4 Apr 1842-6 Oct 1924)
Mary  (-18 Sep 1723)
Mary  (c. 1623-)
Mary  (c. 1646-31 Jul 1721)
Mary  (26 Aug 1656-24 Apr 1711)
Mary  (c. 1681-23 Sep 1770)
Mary  (7 Sep 1682-)
Mary  (1685-18 Apr 1752)
Mary  (4 Jun 1707-)
Mary  (14 Jan 1708-25 Jan 1708)
Mary  (2 Apr 1712-31 Mar 1715)
Mary  (19 Nov 1714-)
Mary  (16 Jul 1726-)
Mary  (6 Jan 1737-2 Feb 1745)
Mary  (19 Aug 1741-)
Mary  (c. 1745-aft 1795)
Mary  (1 May 1749-24 Jul 1751)
Mary  (1 Apr 1750-)
Mary  (17 May 1752-)
Mary  (say 1755-)
Mary  (9 Sep 1756-)
Mary  (3 May 1764-)
Mary  (15 Jan 1770-)
Mary  (22 Sep 1772-7 Jan 1829)
Mary  (1773-)
Mary  (27 Mar 1775-)
Mary  (16 Jun 1779-25 Jul 1833)
Mary  (2 Apr 1780-)
Mary (Margther)  (25 Nov 1718-)
Mary (Mercy)  (-24 May 1775)
Mary (Polly)  (17 Feb 1745-May 1789)
Mary (Polly)  (14 Jan 1774-1821)
Mary (Polly) Adelia  (11 Mar 1799-1 Dec 1879)
Mary Ann  (c. 1795-)
Mary Belle  (2 Jul 1858-31 Aug 1930)
Mary E  (2 Feb 1829-18 Nov 1903)
Mary E.  (19 Jan 1798-)
Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Mattie Fry  (10 May 1870-5 Apr 1967)
Mehetable  (13 May 1754-)
Mehetible  (c. 1720-)
Mehetible  (28 Oct 1765-)
Melia  (5 Jul 1813-)
Mendator  (18 May 1749-)
Tracy (cont.)
Mercy  (6 Sep 1763-)
Millard F  (1851-)
Milton  (20 Sep 1853-14 May 1923)
Minerva  (29 Jan 1835-20 Feb 1908)
Minerva  (1866-)
Minnie A.  (30 Jan 1877-2 May 1892)
Minor  (4 Oct 1742-)
Miriam  (1649 or 1650-)
Miriam  (23 Apr 1685-bfr 1775)
Miriam  (29 May 1745-)
Miriam (Menum)  (12 Oct 1720-)
Molly  (c. 1749-27 Nov 1794)
Molly  (c. 1749-27 Nov 1794)
Molly  (27 Dec 1771-)
Molly  (10 Dec 1775-)
Moses  (4 Oct 1714-)
Moses  (3 Apr 1728-)
Moses  (1 Mar 1747-)
Myrtle  (6 Jan 1894-11 Dec 1929)
Nancy  (18 Aug 1786-)
Nancy  (1841-27 Nov 1903)
Naoma  (17 Mar 1780-)
Nathan  (21 Feb 1729-)
Nathan  (24 Sep 1745-)
Nathanall  (19 Dec 1675-12 Mar 1751)
Nathanall  (19 Mar 1707-)
Nathaniel  (19 Dec 1675-12 Mar 1751)
Nathaniel  (1 Apr 1748-)
Nathaniel  (12 Sep 1757-)
Nathaniel  (c. 1775-)
Nehemiah  (18 Mar 1722-9 Sep 1776)
Nehemiah  (23 Mar 1744-)
Nehemiah  (8 Nov 1753-10 Dec 1815)
Noah  (17 Apr 1811-16 Jul 1891)
Noel  (1807-)
Olive  (27 Jul 1751-1814)
Olive  (22 Jan 1784-)
Olive  (c. 1795-1835)
Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Oliver  (11 Jan 1769-)
Otis J.  (17 Sep 1797-21 Aug 1850)
Peleg  (25 Sep 1767-)
Percy (Perez)  (13 Nov 1716-)
Perez  (18 Jun 1744-)
Peter  (19 Apr 1767-)
Phebe  (-1 Jan 1843)
Phebe  (6 Jan 1779-)
Tracy (cont.)
Phebe  (c. 1800-1841)
Philemon  (30 May 1757-)
Philura  (30 Sep 1751-)
Phineas  (1 Jan 1720-)
Phineas  (29 Jun 1755-)
Phoebe  (31 May 1738-15 Mar 1739)
Polly  (c. 1795-)
Prisilla  (29 May 1740-)
Rachel  (-8 Aug 1761)
Rachel  (29 Nov 1724-)
Rachel  (27 Sep 1750-)
Rachel  (5 Aug 1759-)
Rachel  (8 Jun 1763-20 Dec 1777)
Rachel  (6 Mar 1777-)
Rachel  (22 Aug 1781-29 Oct 1852)
Rachel  (c. 30 Sep 1802-15 Apr 1815)
Rebeckah  (13 Sep 1726-)
Rhoda  (17 Aug 1756-8 Oct 1780)
Richard  (17 Sep 1743-)
Richmond  (9 Sep 1753-)
Riel  (5 Dec 1774-1849)
Robert  (23 Oct 1765-)
Robert  (27 Mar 1773-)
Rose  (26 Apr 1724-)
Rose  (26 Apr 1724-)
Rosella  (c. 1840-bfr 1878)
Rosena  (c. 1852-)
Roswell  (1774-)
Roxy Ann  (8 Mar 1801-19 Aug 1881)
Ruby  (14 May 1746-9 Jul 1751)
Rufus  (30 May 1749-)
Rufus  (9 Dec 1769-)
Ruth  (13 Sep 1711-)
Ruth  (c. 1720-)
Ruth  (18 May 1734-7 Dec 1810)
Ruth  (10 Oct 1739-)
Ruth  (1 Oct 1754-)
Ruth  (14 Feb 1757-)
Ruth  (30 Mar 1775-)
Ruth  (16 May 1785-)
Ruth  (15 Jun 1807-28 Jan 1890)
Ruth A.  (1870-)
Sabina  (c. 1790-1824)
Sabra  (30 Jun 1756-)
Sabra  (22 Oct 1780-)
Safford  (4 Nov 1768-)
Salina G.  (c. 1867-)
Tracy (cont.)
Sally Cady  (16 Apr 1798-)
Samantha  (19 Feb 1844-)
Samuel  (c. 1654-11 Jan 1693)
Samuel  (6 Jun 1697-11 Oct 1789)
Samuel  (12 Mar 1714-)
Samuel  (23 Sep 1723-)
Samuel  (5 Dec 1724-)
Samuel  (28 Feb 1731-)
Samuel  (4 Mar 1758-)
Samuel  (3 Jun 1758-5 Mar 1764)
Samuel  (30 Jun 1762-)
Samuel  (11 Apr 1794-19 Aug 1873)
Samuel Jr.  (12 Oct 1734-27 Nov 1756)
Samuel Miles  (26 Jun 1795-25 Dec 1856)
Samuel P.  (21 Mar 1769-)
Sanford  (20 Jul 1762-)
Sarah  (-31 Aug 1683)
Sarah  (-29 Aug 1730)
Sarah  (-aft 23 Apr 1724)
Sarah  (17 Dec 1677-1758)
Sarah  (30 Mar 1679-24 Nov 1753)
Sarah  (16 Jan 1692-10 Jan 1729)
Sarah  (17 Jun 1710-)
Sarah  (27 Oct 1718-)
Sarah  (23 Sep 1720-)
Sarah  (1722-)
Sarah  (14 Nov 1736-)
Sarah  (16 Apr 1741-)
Sarah  (24 May 1743-)
Sarah  (25 Jan 1747-)
Sarah  (3 Jun 1761-)
Sarah  (10 Feb 1768-)
Sarah  (15 Dec 1770-)
Sarah  (1783-1866)
Sarah Anne  (12 Jan 1826-2 Sep 1863)
Sarah Grant  (21 Aug 1819-)
Sary  (2 Aug 1692-6 Sep 1693)
Scott Rankin  (1890-8 Mar 1962)
Scott Rankin Jr.  (13 Sep 1910-)
Seth  (13 Mar 1747-15 Nov 1748)
Seth  (18 Oct 1759-)
Sheribiah  (5 Jan 1722-)
Sidney  (25 May 1781-)
Silas  (27 Mar 1745-)
Silas  (17 Jul 1759-27 Oct 1823)
Silas  (c. 1795-)
Simeon  (7 Nov 1710-)
Tracy (cont.)
Simeon  (16 Apr 1752-20 Jan 1755)
Simeon  (14 Sep 1781-)
Simeon (Simon)  (17 May 1732-)
Simeon A.  (29 Apr 1814-)
Simon  (8 Jan 1679-14 Sep 1775)
Simon  (24 Nov 1709-20 Feb 1710)
Solomon  (c. 1651-9 Jul 1732)
Solomon  (bfr 1683-)
Solomon  (8 Aug 1724-)
Solomon  (22 May 1728-)
Solomon  (11 Feb 1749-12 Sep 1750)
Solomon  (4 Mar 1750-)
Solomon  (1 Mar 1756-)
Solomon  (5 Mar 1756-)
Solomon  (1 May 1756-17 Aug 1819)
Solomon  (1778-)
Solomon (Doctor)  (c. 1651-9 Jul 1732)
Solomon (Lieut.)  (1 Jun 1756-4 Apr 1835)
Solomon Jackson  (7 Oct 1759-28 Jan 1849)
Solomon Jr.  (c. 1774-4 Mar 1861)
Steelman Parker  (10 Jan 1876-bfr 1915)
Stephen  (17 Oct 1738-9 Sep 1743)
Stephen  (1 Feb 1748-)
Stephen  (12 Nov 1748-)
Stephen  (4 Nov 1776-1823)
Stephen  (2 Jul 1782-)
Stephen Decatur  (14 Jul 1813-)
Stillborn  (28 May 1867-)
Submit  (28 Apr 1754-)
Susan  (3 Jul 1788-3 Feb 1864)
Susannah  (8 Aug 1770-)
Sybel  (2 Aug 1753-)
Sybel  (5 Aug 1756-)
Sybel  (8 Sep 1760-)
Sylvanus H.  (3 Feb 1820-11 May 1887)
Temperance  (9 Aug 1737-8 Dec 1807)
Thankful  (29 Nov 1718-)
Thankfull  (25 Apr 1765-)
Theophilus  (14 Sep 1742-30 Apr 1815)
Theophilus  (16 Nov 1768-1842)
Thomas  (15 Jun 1687-23 Feb 1750)
Thomas  (3 Sep 1724-)
Thomas  (30 May 1767-)
Thomas  (23 Dec 1767-)
Thomas  (23 May 1774-)
Thomas  (1846-)
Thomas (Ensign) Jr.  (c. 1644-bfr 6 Apr 1724)
Tracy (cont.)
Thomas (Lieut.)     (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Thomas Jr.  (c. 1644-bfr 6 Apr 1724)
Thomas Leon  (8 Oct 1880-bfr 1915)
Thomas Sr.     (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Uri  (24 Jan 1800-6 Apr 1866)
Uriah  (9 Aug 1753-)
Uriah  (3 Feb 1755-)
Uriah (Honorable)  (8 Feb 1764-21 Jul 1838)
Vera M.  (1 Feb 1887-)
Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Wealthy  (17 Mar 1765-)
Wealthy  (13 Feb 1767-)
Wealthy  (1779-)
Wealthy  (say 1785-)
Welthea  (2 Oct 1778-)
Wheeler  (3 Feb 1765-)
Will  (16 Apr 1874-)
William  (2 May 1750-)
William  (23 Jan 1771-15 Nov 1772)
William  (7 Dec 1776-)
William  (1803-)
William  (27 Nov 1804-)
William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
William  (c. 1874-23 May 1888)
William A.  (14 Nov 1876-)
William Augusta  (23 Mar 1867-20 Oct 1957)
William E.  (1862-)
William George  (11 Jan 1797-)
William Gidney  (15 Nov 1768-)
William Swan  (4 Jan 1799-)
William Walter  (16 Apr 1874-)
Winslow  (9 Feb 1689-22 Jan 1768)
Winslow  (10 Apr 1770-)
Winslow  (13 Jan 1801-)
Zachariah  (6 Mar 1742-)
Zauvan (Zavan)  (1 Apr 1750-)
Zebediah  (26 Apr 1760-)
Zebediah  (16 Nov 1774-)
Zebediah  (18 Jul 1782-)
Zeruiah (Zerniah)  (12 Sep 1714-)
Zerviah  (5 Apr 1746-)
Zerviah  (16 Oct 1760-)
Zerwich  (14 Dec 1714-)
Zerwich  (5 Oct 1735-)
Zerwich  (26 Feb 1746-13 Feb 1752)
Ziporah  (-26 Feb 1769)
Ziporah  (30 Mar 1740-)
Ziporah  (30 Jan 1748-)
Tracy (cont.)
Ziporah  (21 Jul 1769-)
Zipporah  (13 Mar 1754-)
Zirviah  (16 Oct 1760-)
Tredway
Minerva  (29 Jan 1835-20 Feb 1908)
Trimble
Turell
Lydia  (1 Jul 1627-bfr 1662)
Tuttle
Twiss
Abigail  (7 Aug 1680-26 Mar 1722)
Tyler
Abigail  (4 Jan 1688-13 Mar 1771)
Abigail  (12 Oct 1723-aft 9 Sep 1766)
Anna  (18 Jul 1686-27 Mar 1766)
Anna  (27 Dec 1716-)
Anna / Amy  (6 Jan 1678-)
Caleb  (13 May 1726-7 Feb 1812)
Daniel  (c. 1675-1734)
Elizabeth  (4 Nov 1714-11 Sep 1757)
Hannah  (c. 1648-aft 1693)
Hannah  (14 May 1659-)
Hannah  (21 Nov 1681-6 Nov 1717)
Hopestill  (28 Jan 1646-20 Jan 1734)
Hopestill  (26 Oct 1685-7 Oct 1762)
James  (28 Dec 1683-2 Nov 1754)
Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Johannah  (21 Nov 1681-6 Nov 1717)
John  (c. 1650-28 Sep 1652)
John     (16 Apr 1653-4 May 1742)
John  (19 Feb 1677-19 May 1705)
John (Deacon)     (16 Apr 1653-4 May 1742)
Joseph  (4 Aug 1711-30 Apr 1792)
Lawrence  (c. 1595-c. 17 Mar 1663)
Lawrence  (c. 1595-c. 17 Mar 1663)
Martha  (-1735)
Martha  (9 Apr 1719-aft 9 Sep 1766)
Martha (Mathew)  (9 Apr 1676-18 Sep 1741)
Mary  (c. 1619-1700)
Mary  (c. 1644-)
Mary  (7 Mar 1651-3 Mar 1732)
Mary  (31 Jan 1669-1733)
Matthew  (9 Apr 1676-18 Sep 1741)
Matthew  (1685-)
Mehitabell  (4 Jan 1688-)
Moses  (30 Jan 1620-)
Moses  (c. 1642-2 Oct 1727)
Prudence  (15 Apr 1647-1689)
Ruth  (30 Jul 1721-1754)
Samuell  (24 May 1655-17 Dec 1695)
Sara  (c. 1647-1718)
Timothy  (12 Oct 1723-bfr 1764)
Utley
Abigail  (12 Oct 1723-aft 9 Sep 1766)
Desire  (10 Mar 1736-13 Aug 1767)
van der Poel
Ariaantje  (2 Dec 1646-btwn 1690 - 1692)
Catharina  (14 Feb 1686-12 Jan 1744)
Cornelia  (1591-)
Gerrit  (1590-1632)
Melgert Wynantse  (26 Nov 1643-c. 1710)
Trijntje Tryntje Melgers  (1619 or 1620-17 Aug 1674)
Wynant Gerritse  (1617-26 Jul 1699)
Wynant Melgertse  (14 Oct 1683-4 Apr 1750)
Vanderpool
Abraham  (13 Feb 1709-btwn 1778 - 1779)
Abraham  (1766-28 Aug 1831)
Abraham  (c. 1837-)
Alexander  (1826-)
Alfred  (1820-1880)
Amanda  (c. 1840-)
Amy L  (1791-31 Jan 1859)
Ann  (1745-1799)
Anthony  (1770-1771)
Anthony  (1778-1830)
Anthony b  (1774-)
Austin  (c. 1837-)
Bluford  (c. 1831-15 Apr 1867)
Catharina  (14 May 1738-)
Catherine  (1730-3 Feb 1736)
Daniel W  (c. 1849-)
Delilah R  (1804-1861)
Elijah  (c. 1784-1859)
Elizabeth  (1765-1800)
Elizabeth  (c. 1847-)
Ellender  (c. 1776-1850)
Hannah Missouri  (1816-29 May 1917)
Holland  (24 Dec 1806-Sep 1887)
Holland  (1828-)
Isaac  (1761-1860)
Jacob  (1736-)
James C  (18 Oct 1823-1896)
James Wilborn  (aft 1815-c. 1825)
James Wilburn  (aft 1815-c. 1825)
Jane  (c. 1775-Apr 1855)
Jane Jennie  (c. 1775-Apr 1855)
Jannetje  (c. 1713-c. 1744)
John  (1743-1725)
John     (c. 1773-19 Jan 1822)
John  (26 Feb 1803-1860)
John Dawson  (25 Nov 1798-25 Jan 1865)
John Milford  (28 Feb 1833-22 Oct 1912)
Keziah  (1769-1840)
Kinman  (9 Jul 1803-18 Nov 1852)
Lansford  (30 Apr 1843-3 Jan 1928)
Lydia  (aft Aug 1815-btwn 1846 - 1850)
Mary  (1760-1818)
Mary Polly  (4 Aug 1800-29 Dec 1889)
Matilda  (1827-1859)
Meadors  (24 Jan 1798-6 Aug 1896)
Vanderpool (cont.)
Molly Elizabeth  (1765-1800)
Nancy  (c. 1804-)
Nancy E  (c. 1843-1844)
Naomi (Amy)  (c. 1746-1796)
Peggy  (1816-1816)
Samuel  (1760-1830)
Samuel  (1760-1761)
Samuel  (1778-1803)
Sarah  (21 Jun 1741-)
Sarah  (1765-1830)
Sarah  (c. 1785-)
Thomas Benton  (1841-1878)
Wynant  (c. 1743-c. 1845)
Wynant  (1795-1865)
Wynant  (1816-)
Wynant jr.  (28 Jun 1782-8 May 1837)
Vaughan
Vaughn
Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
William  (-Aug 1677)
Veare
Anne  (12 Jun 1603-2 Feb 1682)
ver Plank
Abraham Issacs  (c. 1606-1691)
Ariaantje  (2 Dec 1646-btwn 1690 - 1692)
Maria  (c. 1610-c. 1671)
Verplanck
Abraham  (c. 1606-1691)
Abraham Isaacse  (c. 1606-1691)
Vigne
Adrienne A.  (c. 1585-c. 1655)
Christina  (c. 1610-c. 1671)
Guillaume  (c. 1585-bfr 30 Apr 1632)
Guleyn  (c. 1585-bfr 30 Apr 1632)
Maria  (c. 1610-c. 1671)
Ward
John T.  (9 Jul 1870-17 Nov 1946)
Lydia Silvina  (Aug 1873-7 Sep 1967)
Waterman
Margaret  (11 May 1710-)
Miriam  (1649 or 1650-)
Thomas  (-c. 1708)
Waters
Martha Ellen  (4 Apr 1842-6 Oct 1924)
Wattell
John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Rose  (22 Aug 1670-)
William  (28 Dec 1672-)
Weaver
Alta  (1 Nov 1877-)
Clement  (c. 1590-10 Oct 1683)
Clement (Capt.)  (c. 1646-8 Sep 1691)
Clement Jr.     (11 Dec 1625-c. 1682)
Elizabeth  (aft 1645-1697)
John  (c. 1650-11 Feb 1676)
Mary  (1653-)
Rebecca  (c. 1597-c. 1688)
Thomas  (1657-18 Jan 1753)
William  (c. 1649-c. 15 Jan 1676)
Webb
Weibling
Jannetje  (c. 1713-c. 1744)
Wells
Edith May  (10 Sep 1865-8 Sep 1920)
Elmer D  (23 Apr 1857-23 Aug 1906)
Henry Thomas  (21 Jan 1845-15 Oct 1927)
Jared Morgan  (4 Mar 1848-27 Apr 1931)
Mary E  (9 Sep 1859-aft 1905)
Matilda  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Minerva J  (2 Aug 1850-22 Aug 1851)
Samuel  (18 Oct 1843-25 Mar 1844)
Sarah A  (23 Sep 1854-15 Oct 1855)
Stephen E  (10 Jul 1852-16 Nov 1927)
Walter C  (3 Jun 1862-23 Aug 1892)
William Taylor  (1815-bfr 1880)
Wescott
George William  (21 Dec 1859-22 Jun 1922)
George William jr.  (1 Feb 1891-7 Nov 1982)
Harold Arthur  (12 Jul 1916 or 17 Dec 1916-26 Dec 2008)
Jerold Arthur  (22 Sep 1941-26 Apr 2010)
Jerold Lorraine  (7 Jun 1915-11 May 1999)
Joyce Y.  (1 Jun 1930-22 Apr 2000)
Lizzie  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Thelma Catherine  (5 Apr 1914-21 Jul 2001)
Virginia  (18 Aug 1918-27 Nov 1964)
Virginia  (18 Aug 1918-27 Nov 1964)
Virginia  (18 Aug 1918-27 Nov 1964)
West
Elizabeth  (1665-c. 1696)
Elizabeth  (1688-aft 1730)
Elizabeth  (c. 1708-c. 28 Aug 1758)
Martha  (29 Jun 1707-20 Jun 1759)
Matthew  (1598-1677)
Nathaniel  (c. 1683-Jun 1749)
Nathaniel  (c. 1723-1812)
Nathaniel Jr.  (c. 1643-1697)
Nathaniel Sr.  (c. 1620-)
Samuel  (1722-)
Westbrook
Westcott
Jerry  (7 Jun 1915-11 May 1999)
Westover
Ann (Hannah)  (19 Jun 1642-3 May 1714)
White
Elizabeth  (c. 1659-17 Aug 1694)
Sabina  (c. 1790-1824)
Whitney
Anna  (27 Dec 1716-)
Wiebbling
Jannetje  (c. 1713-c. 1744)
Wilcoxin
Wiley
Willcocke
Ann  (c. 1616-20 Jul 1673)
Williams
Lydia Ann  (c. 1848-18 Feb 1922)
Sarah  (1722-)
Willicke
Esther Ann  (c. 1616-20 Jul 1673)
Wilmerding
Wilson
Mary  (1601-3 May 1670)
Winslow
Mary  (c. 1646-31 Jul 1721)
Witherspoon
David  (c. 1832-)
James  (c. 1828-)
Leonard  (c. 1830-)
Mary Ann  (c. 1795-)
Witter
Daniel  (-1781)
Olive  (27 Jul 1751-1814)
William  (1769-1811)
Wolfe
Catherine E.  (16 Apr 1877-22 Dec 1939)
Wood
Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)
Mary  (1 Sep 1602-)
Rebecca  (14 Aug 1603-)
Susan  (9 Sep 1601-)
Woodall
John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Woodford
Mary  (24 Dec 1609-bfr 1662)
Woods
Woodward
Woolcott
Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1742-)
Wynant
Cornelia  (1591-)
Yale
Ruth  (14 Feb 1757-)