France
Picardie
Somme
Etter, Barbara  (20 Nov 1689-)
Wolcott, Ebenezer  (17 Sep 1729-1785)
St. Waast-le-Haut
Vigne, Guillaume  (c. 1585-bfr 30 Apr 1632)
Georgia
Britner, Vinita Estellle  (9 Dec 1892-9 Oct 1985)
Germany
Anna Catharina  (1719-21 Jan 1805)
Johanna  (1717-1751)
Glauner, Emil  (c. 1876-)
Gorkum, Johanna  (c. 1752-c. 1752)
Gorkum, Peter Heinrich  (c. 1550-)
Herling, Johann Conrad  (1648-28 Jan 1729)
Keller, Catherine  (c. 1827-bfr Aug 1860)
Pentz, Anna Maria  (Apr 1734-10 Apr 1818)
Pentz, George  (1752-)
Pentz, Johannes Paul  (1736-Apr 1810)
Pentz, Rudolph  (c. 1713-5 Dec 1790)
Speas (Speiss), Jakob Adam  (1679-15 Jan 1737)
von Gorkum, Johann Cornelius  (1 Jan 1705-1726)
Bad Tolz
Corkum, Laurence Irvin  (13 Nov 1916-3 Jan 2002)
Darmstadt
Anna Catharina  (1719-21 Jan 1805)
Weygand, Johann Valentin  (4 Mar 1748-26 Aug 1793)
Hesse-Darmstadt
Gebhardt, Anna Maria  (1719-7 Jul 1798)
Keller, Henrietta Elisabetha  (c. 1757-)
Pfeffer, Friederich  (1 Sep 1803-)
Pfeffer, Georg Friedrich  (c. 1756-13 Aug 1814)
Pfeffer, Susanna Catharina  (15 May 1801-)
Welsch, Ludwig
Weygand, Henriette  (7 May 1819-25 Feb 1910)
Weygand, Sophie  (c. 1817-26 Mar 1901)
Starkenburg
Anna Catharina  (1719-21 Jan 1805)
Gebhardt, Anna Maria  (1719-7 Jul 1798)
Mahr, Johannette Catharine  (18 Sep 1806-)
Pfeffer, Friederich  (1 Sep 1803-)
Pfeffer, Georg Phillip  (c. 1730-)
Weygand, Henrietta  (3 Sep 1761-)
Weygand, Johann Nicolaus  (29 Sep 1758-)
Weygand, Johann Valentin  (8 Jan 1711-28 Aug 1793)
Weygand, Johann Valentin  (4 Mar 1748-26 Aug 1793)
Manneheim
Lay, Emilie  (19 Nov 1834-1 Sep 1906)
Weygand, Johann Ludwig  (9 Apr 1828-bfr 17 Sep 1874)
Palatinate
Pentz, Catherine Margaret  (1738-15 Feb 1815)
Pfaltz
Hanover
Pence, Conrad  (c. 1741-5 May 1801)
Rheinland-Pfalz
Alzey-Worms
Westhofen
Gorckum, Georg Heinrich  (29 Apr 1749-Jun 1836)
von Gorkum, Anna Maria  (8 Mar 1716-3 Dec 1717)
von Gorkum, Anna Maria  (17 Mar 1719-1721)
von Gorkum, Elisabetha  (31 Jan 1706-9 May 1707)
von Gorkum, Elisabetha  (8 Aug 1708-)
von Gorkum, Johann Cornelius  (1 Jan 1705-1726)
von Gorkum, Johann Heinrich  (28 Aug 1702-25 Mar 1738)
von Gorkum, Johann Hermann  (5 May 1700-)
von Gorkum, Peter Ludwig  (17 Dec 1710-1721)
Rhine
Westhofen
Corkum (Gorkum), Wilhelm Gottlieb  (29 Aug 1741-)
Gorkum, Anna Maria Sophia  (4 Dec 1739-1 Apr 1801)
Gorkum, Johann Heinrich  (28 Sep 1735-)
Von Gorkum, Johann Herman  (27 Jun 1751-14 Apr 1753)
Rhine Palatine
Westhofen
Gorkum, Johann Wilhelm  (27 Aug 1713-10 Apr 1783)
Speiss, Sophia Catharina  (1722-c. 1793)
Sachsen
Freiberg
lanton
Etter, Peter  (11 Nov 1683-)
Oberried mow RIed Bei Kerzers
Etter, Maria  (16 Apr 1682-)
Westhofen
Froelich, Maria Margaretha  (1677-14 Jan 1734)
Gorkum, Johann Wilhelm  (27 Aug 1713-10 Apr 1783)
von Gorkum, Johann Heinrich  (c. 1671-24 Dec 1731)
von Gorkum, Johann Jan Henrici  (c. 1637-1731)
Grand Duchy of Baden
Lay, Loeser  (c. 1785-3 Oct 1852)
Ohlhaüser, Elisabetha  (23 Feb 1834-15 May 1898)
Ohlhaüser, Johan Georg  (7 Oct 1833-31 Jul 1915)
Betzingen, Reutlingen
Früh, Jakob  (1793-1869)
Heidelberg
Weygand, August  (16 Mar 1865-28 Sep 1866)
Weygand, Fanny  (1 Mar 1869-)
Weygand, Otto  (16 Jul 1866-)
Weygand, Robert  (18 Aug 1867-)
Heidelsheim
Odenheimer, Jeanette  (14 May 1812-)
Hilsbach, Heidelberg
Mannheim
Weygand, Anna  (28 Dec 1854-15 Mar 1875)
Weygand, Karl Adolph  (3 Mar 1864-)
Weygand, Sophie  (18 Aug 1870-8 Nov 1953)
Weygand, Wilhelm  (19 Jul 1873-)
Pforzheim
Lay, Adolph  (21 Apr 1838-)
Lay, Auguste  (13 Oct 1845-27 Jan 1861)
Lay, Bertha  (29 Jul 1836-16 Mar 1861)
Lay, Edward  (2 Aug 1840-)
Lay, Emilie  (19 Nov 1834-1 Sep 1906)
Lay, Helene  (30 May 1835-)
Lay, Jendel  (1 Dec 1812-)
Lay, Jenny  (8 Jul 1843-)
Lay, Karl  (21 Apr 1853-)
Lay, Loeser  (c. 1785-3 Oct 1852)
Lay, Nathan (Edward)  (11 Apr 1811-)
Lay, Samuel  (20 Jun 1817-)
Odenheimer, Jeanette  (14 May 1812-)
Weygand, Anna  (28 Dec 1854-15 Mar 1875)
Weygand, Friedrich Karl  (2 Aug 1860-1 Oct 1916)
Weygand, Georg Ludwig  (20 Jun 1856-bfr 1874)
Weygand, Johann Heinrich Albert Joseph  (13 Aug 1861-bfr 1874)
Weygand, Johann Ludwig  (9 Apr 1828-bfr 17 Sep 1874)
Weygand, Julie Elise  (22 Mar 1858-6 Apr 1938)
Weygand, Karl Georg (Charles George)  (27 May 1859-15 Oct 1934)
Weygand, Marie Josephine Karoline Margaretha  (8 Feb 1863-)
Spechbach
Bauer, Elizabeth  (3 Mar 1838-6 Aug 1930)
Bing, Elisabetha  (29 Nov 1853-)
Bing, Georg Heinrich  (c. 1830-)
Bing, Johann Philipp  (14 Feb 1858-)
Bing, Katharina  (22 Dec 1855-)
Bing, Sibylle Christine  (8 Jun 1860-)
Heckler, Maria Eva  (4 Jan 1799-10 Mar 1881)
Jungmann, Johann Adam  (28 Oct 1831-)
Merz, Maria Katharina  (12 Jul 1799-Jan 1825)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Joseph  (26 Oct 1838-23 Feb 1904)
Ohlhaüser, Elisabetha  (23 Feb 1834-15 May 1898)
Ohlhaüser, Georg Peter  (23 Jun 1816-btwn 1870 - 1880)
Ohlhaüser, Johan Georg  (7 Oct 1833-31 Jul 1915)
Ohlhaüser, Johan Joseph  (8 Sep 1798-17 Dec 1869)
Ohlhaüser, Johann  (1 Jan 1820-14 Sep 1896)
Ohlhaüser, Johann Sebastian  (18 Aug 1828-20 Aug 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Joseph  (26 Oct 1838-23 Feb 1904)
Ohlhaüser, Kasimir  (12 Feb 1842-20 Feb 1842)
Ohlhaüser, Katharina Elisabetha  (2 Jan 1814-18 Feb 1818)
Ohlhaüser, Katharina Margareta  (8 Sep 1823-15 Dec 1896)
Ohlhaüser, Katharina Margaretha  (24 May 1818-)
Ohlheiser, Catherina  (8 Apr 1823-26 Mar 1893)
Ohlheiser, Margaretta  (23 Feb 1826-2 May 1902)
Ohlheiser, Rosina Catharina  (10 Sep 1830-11 May 1908)
Waldhilsbach
Herbold, Katharina  (c. 1790-)
Heringer, Johann Georg  (c. 1799-)
Hönig, Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Joseph  (c. 1757-23 Dec 1830)
Ohlhaüser, Kasimir  (12 Feb 1842-20 Feb 1842)
Grand Duchy of Hesse
Freudenthal
Balliet, Margaretha  (8 Feb 1801-)
Früh, Jakob  (1793-1869)
Grand Duchy of Hesse and by Rhine
Darmstadt
Rüsselsheim
Weygand, Anna  (28 Dec 1854-15 Mar 1875)
Hesse-Darmstadt
Starkenburg
Weygand, Johann Ludwig  (9 Apr 1828-bfr 17 Sep 1874)
Grand Duchy of Luxemburg
Beck, Catherine  (25 Jul 1829-18 May 1908)
Grand Duchy of Oldenburg
Selbach
Simmons, Frank  (6 Dec 1816-31 Mar 1904)
Simmons, Martin  (11 Jan 1828-26 Sep 1900)
Hessen
Darmstadt-Dieburg
Heubach
Johanna  (1717-1751)
Pfungstadt
Herling, Anna Margaretha  (13 Mar 1689-6 Dec 1762)
Herling, Johann Conrad  (1648-28 Jan 1729)
Schneider, Anna  (18 Jul 1661-1720)
Speas (Speiss), Jakob Adam  (1679-15 Jan 1737)
Speiss, Sophia Catharina  (1722-c. 1793)
Pfungstadt
Gorckum, Georg Heinrich  (29 Apr 1749-Jun 1836)
Holy Roman Empire
Electorate of Brunswick-Lunenburg
Hanover
Pentz, Rudolph  (c. 1713-5 Dec 1790)
Margraviate of Baden
Breiner, Clara
Heckler, Rudolph
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Schmitt, Johann Sebastian  (c. 1830-)
Epfenbach
Merz, Maria Katharina  (12 Jul 1799-Jan 1825)
Spechbach
Hönig, Anna Maria  (c. 1768-14 Feb 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Casimir  (1799-)
Ohlhaüser, Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Georg Petrus  (6 Nov 1796-)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Magdalena Margaretha  (26 Aug 1793-)
Ohlhaüser, Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Ohlhaüser, Nickolas Joseph  (20 Feb 1784-)
Ohlhaüser, Casimir  (1799-)
Ohlhaüser, Eva Margaretha  (1801-bfr 1828)
Ohlhaüser, Georg Petrus  (6 Nov 1796-)
Ohlhaüser, Johan Joseph  (8 Sep 1798-17 Dec 1869)
Ohlhaüser, Johannes  (21 Apr 1791-13 Feb 1862)
Ohlhaüser, Joseph  (c. 1757-23 Dec 1830)
Ohlhaüser, Magdalena Margaretha  (26 Aug 1793-)
Ohlhaüser, Margaret  (12 Jun 1786-)
Ohlhaüser, Nickolas Joseph  (20 Feb 1784-)
Schmitt, Anna Maria  (10 Jan 1835-)
Schmitt, Joh Balthasar  (27 Jan 1833-)
Schmitt, Johann Georg  (7 Jan 1837-30 Apr 1852)
Idaho
Ada Co.
Boise
Neel, Alice A.  (c. 1885-)
Neel, Cordelia B.  (1879-)
Neel, David H.  (c. 1876-)
Neel, Herbert  (c. 1882-)
Neel, John Clay  (c. 1834-9 Oct 1902)
Neel, Theodore C.  (c. 1874-)
Williams, Lydia Ann  (c. 1848-18 Feb 1922)
Latah Co.
Bovill
Tracy, Arthur Willie  (1 Apr 1889-10 Apr 1979)
Tracy, Harry Enoch  (1 Feb 1893-14 Aug 1938)
Deary
Karr, George H.  (14 Jul 1888-12 Oct 1951)
Helmer
Tracy, Donald Merle  (9 Oct 1923-30 Jun 1929)
Moscow
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Howry, Jessie  (11 Jun 1900-19 Dec 1987)
Karr, George H.  (14 Jul 1888-12 Oct 1951)
Liner, Hulda  (c. 1903-)
Neal, Florence Louella  (17 Oct 1893-7 Dec 1983)
Sargent, Howard Maxwell  (30 May 1915-13 Oct 1938)
Sargent, Inger Morris
Tracy, Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Tracy, Arthur Willie  (1 Apr 1889-10 Apr 1979)
Tracy, Charlie Walter  (15 Oct 1899-15 Jul 1987)
Tracy, Donald Merle  (9 Oct 1923-30 Jun 1929)
Tracy, Florence  (18 Dec 1891-7 Sep 1914)
Tracy, Harry Enoch  (1 Feb 1893-14 Aug 1938)
Tracy, Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Tracy, Lizzie  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Tracy, Lorraine Newton  (15 Nov 1886-13 Dec 1958)
Wescott, George William jr.  (1 Feb 1891-7 Nov 1982)
Wescott, Harold Arthur  (12 Jul 1916 or 17 Dec 1916-26 Dec 2008)
Wescott, Jerold Lorraine  (7 Jun 1915-11 May 1999)
Moscow Rural
Tracy, Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Wescott, Harold Arthur  (12 Jul 1916 or 17 Dec 1916-26 Dec 2008)
Potlatch
Tracy, Donald Merle  (9 Oct 1923-30 Jun 1929)
Troy
Karr, George H.  (14 Jul 1888-12 Oct 1951)
Shoshone Co.
Black Bear
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Tracy, Charlie Walter  (15 Oct 1899-15 Jul 1987)
Tracy, Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Washington Co.
Weiser
Neel, James Newton  (21 Mar 1886-)
Illinois
Darling, Beatrice F.  (c. 1848-)
Darling, Linda (Lorinda)  (Dec 1857-)
Moreland, Hugh A.  (May 1848-)
Ohlheiser, Joseph Theodore  (27 Mar 1911-30 Apr 2007)
Tracy, John  (23 Oct 1831-30 Dec 1910)
Tracy, Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Wells, Elmer D  (23 Apr 1857-23 Aug 1906)
Wells, Mary E  (9 Sep 1859-aft 1905)
Wells, Stephen E  (10 Jul 1852-16 Nov 1927)
Bureau Co.
Searl, David A.  (c. 1793-1885)
Selby Twp
Tracy, Olive  (c. 1795-1835)
Cook Co.
Chicago
Ohlheiser, Joseph Theodore  (27 Mar 1911-30 Apr 2007)
Rigney, Frances  (17 Sep 1875-29 Jan 1963)
Douglas Co.
Newman
Jones, Milton W.  (1 Sep 1804-24 Oct 1892)
Tracy, Roxy Ann  (8 Mar 1801-19 Aug 1881)
Tracy, Ruth  (15 Jun 1807-28 Jan 1890)
Fayette Co.
Shobonier
Pettis, Mattie Fry  (10 May 1870-5 Apr 1967)
Jo Daviess Co.
Warren
Tracy, Jonathan Jr.  (7 Nov 1772-18 Dec 1855)
Logan Co.
Lincoln
Tracy, Hallie Frances  (13 May 1910-11 Feb 1996)
Macoupin Co.
Vanderpool, Delilah R  (1804-1861)
Madison Co.
Granite City
Elefritz, Anna Rebecca  (20 Oct 1827-14 Jan 1916)
McLean Co.
Meadows
Tracy, Mary (Polly) Adelia  (11 Mar 1799-1 Dec 1879)
Pulaski Co.
Villa RIdge, IL
Donham, Peninah  (8 Dec 1814-28 May 1897)
Richland Co.
Hachtel, Kate  (Dec 1868-)
Tracy, John  (23 Oct 1831-30 Dec 1910)
Tracy, Lewis Websel Kossuth  (Jun 1852-1933)
Tracy, Mary Belle  (2 Jul 1858-31 Aug 1930)
Tredway, Minerva  (29 Jan 1835-20 Feb 1908)
Calhoun
Steffee, William  (19 Mar 1851-11 Jan 1940)
Tracy, John  (23 Oct 1831-30 Dec 1910)
Tracy, Mary Belle  (2 Jul 1858-31 Aug 1930)
Tracy, Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Tredway, Minerva  (29 Jan 1835-20 Feb 1908)
Madison
Ogden, Aaron L.  (May 1835-1912)
Tracy, Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Olney
Reed, Wesconnel  (4 Feb 1855-9 Sep 1929)
Tracy, Lillie Elizabeth  (1 Sep 1861-11 Dec 1928)
Olney Township
Ogden, Aaron L.  (May 1835-1912)
Tracy, Olive  (29 Apr 1827-4 Apr 1907)
Sangamon Co.
Springfield
Baker, William Joseph  (20 Sep 1940-)
Tracy, William Augusta  (23 Mar 1867-20 Oct 1957)
Tazewell Co.
Allentown
Tracy, Ruth  (15 Jun 1807-28 Jan 1890)
Vermilion Co.
Allerton
Tracy, Roxy Ann  (8 Mar 1801-19 Aug 1881)
Warren Co.
Greer, Julia Content  (6 Feb 1808-26 Sep 1888)
Tracy, Harriett  (12 Mar 1849-)
Tracy, Henry S.  (1804-8 Feb 1859)
Tracy, Jared M  (c. 1810-)
Tracy, Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Monmouth
Tracy, Jonathan Jr.  (7 Nov 1772-18 Dec 1855)
Tracy, Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Wells, Edith May  (10 Sep 1865-8 Sep 1920)
Wells, Walter C  (3 Jun 1862-23 Aug 1892)
Wells, William Taylor  (1815-bfr 1880)
Monmouth City
Tracy, Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Wells, Stephen E  (10 Jul 1852-16 Nov 1927)
Monmouth Ward
Tracy, Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Township 10
Tracy, Henry S.  (1804-8 Feb 1859)
Winnebago Co.
Rockton
Darling, Frank Edward  (Jan 1853-)
Indian Territory
Neel, Emigratus  (Sep 1850-)
Indiana
Ferguson, Isaac Jr.  (c. 1786-26 Apr 1844)
Ferguson, James  (21 Dec 1798-15 Apr 1868)
Ferguson, Thomas  (c. 1790-18 Oct 1844)
McFann, Huldah A.  (c. 1847-)
Parker, Alice Amanda  (26 Apr 1837-6 Apr 1910)
Tracy, Huldah  (3 Apr 1799-15 Feb 1875)
Tracy, Lydia  (1839-)
Tracy, Nancy  (1841-27 Nov 1903)
Wells, Henry Thomas  (21 Jan 1845-15 Oct 1927)
Wells, Jared Morgan  (4 Mar 1848-27 Apr 1931)
Clay Co.
Ferguson, Ruth  (13 Feb 1785-c. 1877)
Fayette Co.
Connorsville
Tracy, Harmon Augusta  (1 Dec 1834-17 May 1919)
Floyd Co.
New Albany
Goodhue, Miranda Clarke  (15 Dec 1824-)
Jennings Co.
Scipio
Myrick, Benjamin C.  (24 Sep 1817-25 Nov 1902)
Marion Co.
Indianapolis
Vanderpool, Abraham  (1766-28 Aug 1831)
Washington
Vanderpool, Amy L  (1791-31 Jan 1859)
Rush Co.
Tracy, Henry S.  (1804-8 Feb 1859)
Tracy, Jonathan Jr.  (7 Nov 1772-18 Dec 1855)
Tracy, Matilda Candia  (27 Sep 1823-21 Apr 1905)
Tracy, Thomas  (1846-)
Wells, Samuel  (18 Oct 1843-25 Mar 1844)
Wells, William Taylor  (1815-bfr 1880)
St. Joseph Co.
South Bend
Ohlheiser, Harold Russell Jr.  (20 Sep 1929-4 Aug 2011)
Ohlheiser, Jon Edward  (23 Feb 1933-9 May 2005)
Union Co.
Union
Ferguson, Zachariah  (16 Aug 1777-5 Sep 1843)
Vigo Co.
Crosley, Reuben  (1742-aft 1837)
Donham, Mary  (5 May 1774-4 May 1838)
Honey Creek
Donham, William  (13 Jun 1784-c. 7 Feb 1849)
Riley Township
Donham, Henry  (6 Feb 1773-18 Dec 1852)
Donham, Mary  (5 May 1774-4 May 1838)
Iowa
Boosinger, Charles F.  (20 Mar 1864-23 May 1957)
Keeffe, Mary Margaret  (c. 1921-18 Jun 2014)
Wells, Elmer D  (23 Apr 1857-23 Aug 1906)
Franklin Co.
Sheffield
Wells, Edith May  (10 Sep 1865-8 Sep 1920)
Humboldt Co.
Livermore
Mulvany, John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Mills Co.
Bethlehem
Neal, David Hugh  (5 Feb 1806-14 Apr 1892)
Polk Co.
Tracy, William Augusta  (23 Mar 1867-20 Oct 1957)
Des Moines
Booth, Rita  (30 May 1874-26 Mar 1964)
Tracy, James Albert Sr.
Woodbury Co.
Sioux City
Keeffe, Betty Marie  (16 Apr 1919-20 Apr 1937)
Keeffe, James Herbert  (21 May 1891-1 Nov 1965)
Keeffe, Mary Margaret  (c. 1921-18 Jun 2014)
Ohlheiser, Marie Wilhelmina  (14 Aug 1897-13 Apr 1960)
Ireland
Mary
Cleary, John
Clinton, Patrick  (bfr 1760-aft 1813)
Cooney, Daniel  (c. 1843-)
Cooney, Owen  (c. 1805-)
Cowhig, Bridget  (c. 1805-)
Feehan, Anne  (c. 1843-)
Feehan, Catherine  (c. 1853-)
Feehan, Margaret F.  (Dec 1857-26 Dec 1936)
Feehan, William  (c. 1848-25 May 1924)
Fehan, Nicholas  (10 Sep 1811-4 Nov 1883)
Fehan, William
Flanagan, William  (c. 1816-4 Jul 1888)
Gordon, Marget Ann  (12 Aug 1827-22 Aug 1910)
Harrigan, Edward  (Apr 1829-btwn 2 Jan 1873 - 22 Jan 1873)
Harrigan, James  (c. 1800-)
Harrigan, Margaret  (11 Jan 1820-11 Dec 1902)
Leedom, John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
Lynch, James  (c. 1801-20 Apr 1892)
McCarty, Mary  (c. 1859-)
Mulloy, Anny  (c. 1800-)
Neel, Hugh  (c. 1750-)
Roche, Catherine (Kate)  (c. 1825-23 Jun 1902)
Sullivan, Elizabeth  (c. 1795-11 Feb 1867)
Warnock, John  (1814-)
Warnock, Nancy  (c. 1857-)
Antrim
Belfast
Jess, Joseph  (1720-17 Jul 1792)
Armagh
Belleniskcrannel
Hollingsworth, Mary  (25 Jan 1656-)
Co. Limerick
Drumcollogher
Feehan, Mary Ann  (28 Feb 1841-7 Jul 1924)
Cork
Kinsale
Cooney, Bridget  (29 Aug 1829-15 Sep 1911)
County Cork
Cowhig, Bridget  (c. 1805-)
Harrigan, James  (c. 1836-)
Harrigan, William  (10 Apr 1827-17 Dec 1897)
Kieffe, Patrick  (c. 1815-5 Mar 1885)
Phalen, Catherine  (1825-)
Phalen, Patrick  (c. 1824-13 Dec 1881)
Phalen, Roseanna  (1821-1898)
Phalen, Roseanna  (1821-1898)
Whelan, Daniel  (1 Jan 1818-9 Apr 1884)
Whelan, Julia  (c. 1824-11 Aug 1872)
Kanturk
Feehan, Timothy  (c. 1850-15 Jul 1890)
Sullivan, Julia Donohue  (c. 1833-)
Kinsale
Cooney, John  (16 Sep 1833-)
Lefany, Kinsale
Cooney, Bridget  (29 Aug 1829-15 Sep 1911)
Lismire
Feehan, Timothy  (c. 1850-15 Jul 1890)
Sullivan, Julia Donohue  (c. 1833-)
County Galway
Cooney, Ann  (c. 1842-)
Cooney, Julia  (c. 1840-)
Cooney, Margaret  (c. 1838-)
Cooney, Patrick  (c. 1845-)
County Kildare
Newbridge
Warren, Annie  (c. 1838-)
County Kilkenny
Baun or Baion (Johnstown)
Ryan, Mary  (25 Jul 1824-31 Jan 1901)
Galmoy
Bergen, Ellen  (25 Apr 1825-1 Nov 1894)
Johnstown
Ryan, Mary  (25 Jul 1824-31 Jan 1901)
County Limerick
Condon, Alice  (9 Jul 1828-20 Jul 1909)
Kirby, Catherine  (c. 1831-17 Nov 1886)
Leinster
County Kildare
Celbridge
Dungan, William  (c. 1606-Sep 1636)
Queens County (County Laois)
Dunne, Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Ballinakill
Dunne, Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Phelan, Bridget  (bfr 3 Mar 1822-)
Phelan, Martin  (bfr 21 Oct 1790-aft 8 Jun 1870)
Phelan, Mary  (bfr 7 Dec 1813-)
Churchtown (Castletown)
Costigan, Honor  (c. 1765-)
Dunne, Charles (Turb)  (bfr 6 Apr 1766-5 Mar 1827)
Dunne, Margaret  (bfr 20 Nov 1791-probably between 1860 & 1870)
Derrylemoge
Dunne, Charles (Turb)  (bfr 6 Apr 1766-5 Mar 1827)
Doyle Cloonagh
Dunne, Charles (Turb)  (bfr 6 Apr 1766-5 Mar 1827)
Durrow
Phelan, Martin  (bfr 21 Oct 1790-aft 8 Jun 1870)
Errill
Phelan, Martin  (bfr 21 Oct 1790-aft 8 Jun 1870)
Rathgarry
Phelan, Bridget  (bfr 3 Mar 1822-)
Phelan, Mary  (bfr 7 Dec 1813-)
Rosenallis
Dunne, Charles (Turb)  (bfr 6 Apr 1766-5 Mar 1827)
Italy
Lazio
Roma
Anzio
Hatch, Wilbur Allan  (19 Dec 1923-6 Mar 1944)
Kansas
Berry, George Frederick  (25 Feb 1898-18 Mar 1981)
Blume, Frederick  (Sep 1893-)
Blume, George  (Jun 1895-)
Cherokee Co.
Calvin, Catherine Ellen  (1851-16 Jul 1872)
Calvin, John Ira  (1848-)