England
Shropshire
Taddington
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Woore
Bulkeley, Humphrey  (1450-)
Bulkeley, Thomas  (C.1515/17-c. 1591)
Hill, Beatrice  (1494-)
Somerset
Charlton Mackrell
Squire, Ann  (1591-)
Squire, Frances  (1597-)
Squire, Margaret  (1596-)
Squire, Sarah  (1589-)
Glastonbury
Holbrook, Rebecca  (c. 1597-c. 1688)
Weaver, Clement  (c. 1590-10 Oct 1683)
Weaver, Clement Jr.  (11 Dec 1625-c. 1682)
Weaver, Elizabeth  (aft 1645-1697)
Somersetshire
(No Surname), Joanna  (1484-14 Aug 1577)
Bishopp, Jane  (1570-1592)
Blake, Anne  (1561-6 Apr 1601)
Cominge, Eva  (1540-1584)
Cottington, Joane  (1574-)
Gaylard, Alice  (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Jones, Margaret  (12 Nov 1590-24 Oct 1654)
Jones, William  (1567-30 Jul 1593)
Leachland, Roger  (28 Dec 1570-6 Feb 1621)
Leachland, Thomas  (1616-3 Sep 1669)
Marchant, John  (18 Jul 1540-1593)
Marchant, John  (8 Aug 1571-1593)
Marchant, John  (1600-1670)
Marchant, Juliana  (8 Aug 1591-1670)
Pope, John  (1555-1579)
Pope, William  (1529-1590)
Royce, Robert  (c. 1603-22 Sep 1676)
Saunders, Thomas  (1559-11 Jun 1609)
Strong, John  (c. 1585-c. 13 Jul 1612)
Treat, Richard  (28 Aug 1584-14 Feb 1670)
Trott, William  (1479-1571)
Westcott, Stukeley  (c. 1592-12 Jan 1677)
Barton St. David
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1531-12 Aug 1596)
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1583-6 Oct 1646)
Adams, John  (1 Jan 1555-19 Mar 1604)
Adams, Jonathan  (1615-28 Jul 1690)
Adams, Joseph Capt  (9 Feb 1626-6 Dec 1694)
Adams, Ursula  (19 Jul 1619-20 Feb 1679)
Squire, Margery Alice  (1504-1572)
Stebbing, Rose  (1536-20 Sep 1598)
Bridgwater
Jones, Margaret  (12 Nov 1590-24 Oct 1654)
Jones, William  (1567-30 Jul 1593)
Chaffcombe
Dunham, Thomas  (1647/48-1688)
Gillett, Jonathan  (1609-23 Aug 1677)
Gylette, William  (1574-16 Apr 1641)
Gylette/Gillett, Jeremiah  (c. 1608-)
Gylette/Gillett, Nathan
Chard
Bulkeley, Gershom  (1636-2 Dec 1713)
Bulkeley, Peter  (12 Jun 1643-c. 1691)
Deane, Eleanor  (1586-)
Deane, William  (c. 1574-5 May 1634)
Jones, Margaret  (12 Nov 1590-24 Oct 1654)
Leachland, Alice  (6 Feb 1615-12 Feb 1654)
Leachland, Roger  (28 Dec 1570-6 Feb 1621)
Strong, George  (c. 1556-c. 1635)
Strong, John  (c. 1585-c. 13 Jul 1612)
Strong, John (Elder)  (c. 1610-14 Apr 1699)
Strong, John Jr.  (bfr 22 Jul 1634-20 Feb 1698)
Strong, William  (c. 1613-)
Charlton
Mackrell, Charlotte  (1565-1660)
Squire, Henry  (bfr 1554-25 Dec 1649)
Squire, William Rev.  (1520-15 Sep 1567)
Charlton Mackrell
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1583-6 Oct 1646)
Squire, Edith Rosemund  (29 May 1587-21 Jan 1672)
Chew Magna
Blakie, Patience  (1552-1582)
Miner, Clement  (23 Feb 1585-3 Mar 1640)
Miner, Thomas  (23 Apr 1608-23 Oct 1690)
Miner, William  (1553-23 Feb 1585)
Pope, Sarah  (1578-1640)
Cloford
Knott, Martha  (-5 May 1648)
Ilchester
Hill, Rosanna  (1592-1670)
Kingweston
Adams, Edward  (19 Apr 1629-12 Nov 1716)
Adams, John  (4 Dec 1622-Jun 1706)
Adams, Peter  (1 Mar 1621-1690)
Adams, Samuel  (1616-24 Jan 1688)
Squire, Henry  (bfr 1554-25 Dec 1649)
Lydiard St Lawrence
Saunders, Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Lydiard St. Lawrence
Wolcott, Henry  (5 Dec 1578-30 May 1655)
Magna
Harcope, Isabella  (1525-1584)
Martock
Royce, Robert  (c. 1603-22 Sep 1676)
Royce, Sarah  (c. 1635-1 May 1711)
Sims, Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Mary Stoke
Pope, John  (1555-1579)
North Petherton
Gylette, William  (1574-16 Apr 1641)
Otterford
(No Surname), Joanna  (1484-14 Aug 1577)
Pitminster
Joanna  (c. 1512-14 Aug 1577)
Alyn, Johane  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Gaylard, Alice  (10 May 1594-1670 21 Oct 1614)
Gaylard, Hugh  (1553-btwn 21 Oct 1614 - 21 Oct)
Scadding, Honora (Honour)  (1553-17 Sep 1627)
Treat, Alice  (16 Feb 1630-2 Aug 1633)
Treat, Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1629-1706)
Treat, James  (20 Jul 1634-12 Feb 1709)
Treat, Joanna  (24 May 1618-bfr Oct 1694)
Treat, Richard  (28 Aug 1584-14 Feb 1670)
Treat, Richard Jr.  (9 Jan 1623-Feb 1693)
Treat, Robert  (1602-12 Jul 1710)
Treat, Sarah  (3 Dec 1620-Jun 1673)
Treat, Susannah  (8 Oct 1629-1709)
Trott, John  (1458-1479)
Trott, John  (c. 1546-c. 1695)
Trott, Robert  (c. 1538-15 Feb 1599)
Trott, Tamsen  (c. 1552-)
Trott, William  (c. 1550-)
South Chard
Deane, Margery  (c. 1605-c. 1640)
Deane, William  (c. 1574-5 May 1634)
St David
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1531-12 Aug 1596)
Adams, Henry  (1610-21 Feb 1676)
Adams, John  (1500-1543)
Adams, John  (1 Jan 1555-19 Mar 1604)
Barton, Agnes  (1530-27 May 1597)
Stebbing, Rose  (1536-20 Sep 1598)
Stone, Agnes  (1 Jan 1556-15 Jan 1616)
Stone, John  (1528-27 May 1597)
St Lawrence
Blake, Anne  (1561-6 Apr 1601)
Saunders, Thomas  (1559-11 Jun 1609)
Wolcott, John  (1 Oct 1607-btwn 1655 - 1665)
St Lawrence Parish
Saunders, Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Wolcott, Henry  (5 Dec 1578-30 May 1655)
Staplegrove
(No Surname), Joanna  (1484-14 Aug 1577)
Trott, John  (1458-1479)
Trott, Richard  (c. 1510-1571)
Trott, William  (1479-1571)
Taunton
Leachland, Roger  (28 Dec 1570-6 Feb 1621)
Leachland, Thomas  (1535-30 Nov 1593)
Trott, William  (1479-1571)
Viney, Alice  (1535-12 Feb 1596)
Tolland
Crosse, Agnes  (3 Jan 1551-2 Nov 1623)
Wolcott, Christopher  (1615-7 Sep 1662)
Wolcott, George  (probably c. 1613-12 Feb 1662/63)
Wolcott, Henry  (5 Dec 1578-30 May 1655)
Wolcott, Henry Jr.  (21 Jan 1611-21 Jul 1680)
Wolcott, John  (17 Apr 1545-30 May 1655)
Wolcott, John  (1 Oct 1607-btwn 1655 - 1665)
WOLCOTT, Mary  (1622-16 Sep 1689)
Wolcott, Simon  (11 Sep 1624-11 Sep 1687)
Wells
Yeovil
Cottington, Joane  (1574-)
Marchant, John  (8 Aug 1571-1593)
Marchant, Juliana  (8 Aug 1591-1670)
Westcott, Amos  (1631-aft 12 Apr 1685)
Westcott, Damaris  (27 Jan 1620-19 Jun 1678)
Westcott, Jeremiah  (1633-1686)
Westcott, Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Westcott, Robert  (19 Dec 1618-19 Dec 1675)
Westcott, Samuel  (31 Mar 1622-Mar 1638)
Westcott, Stukeley  (c. 1592-12 Jan 1677)
Westcott, William  (1632-c. 1706)
Yeovil Parish
Marchant, John  (8 Aug 1571-1593)
Southhampton
Baddisley
Gore, Thomas  (aft 1606-bfr 19 Nov 1646)
Staffordshire
Okeley
Chetwood, Roger  (1500-)
St. Mary's
Bowles, Joan  (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Tixhall
Aston, Edward  (1496-1568)
Tixwell
Aston, Frances  (1533-)
Suffolk
Barking
Cressingham
Rainbow, Frances  (1539-1570)
Cretingham
Mildmay, John  (1504-28 Jun 1580)
Elmswell
Everard, Mary (Margery)  (1594-bfr 1664)
Rose, Elizabeth  (c. 1621-22 Jul 1659)
Rose, Robert  (c. 1594-4 Apr 1665)
Framlingham
Danforth, Mary  (3 May 1621-8 Aug 1674)
Mildmay, Thomasine  (1526-12 Mar 1613)
Freckenham
Garwood, Jane  (8 Jun 1634-c. 1712)
Shinn, John  (20 Nov 1632-17 Apr 1712)
Shinn, Mary S.  (c. 1662-1708)
Ipswich
Freeborn, William  (c. 1594-28 Apr 1670)
Garwood, Jane  (8 Jun 1634-c. 1712)
Tidd, Hannah  (1629-14 Jun 1650)
Wilson, Mary  (1601-3 May 1670)
Kettleburgh
Boridge, Alice  (1449-1493)
Nayland
Parrish, Thomas  (c. 1612-18 Apr 1668)
Rattlesden
Anderson, Margaret  (1520-Jan 1635)
Barnes, George  (1521-3 Sep 1575)
Barnes, Margery  (1547-7 Feb 1623)
Bearman, Margaret  (1525-7 Jun 1564)
Munson, Anne  (14 Oct 1571-15 Sep 1575)
Munson, Anne (Ame)  (14 Dec 1573-15 Sep 1575)
Munson, Elizabeth  (1595-1 Jan 1635)
Munson, Frances  (1601-)
Munson, John  (14 Oct 1571-26 Nov 1650)
Munson, John  (1598-16 Apr 1615)
Munson, Judith  (1606-18 Oct 1638)
Munson, Mary  (1609-20 Jun 1648)
Munson, Richard  (15 Oct 1545-3 Dec 1590)
Munson, Susan  (-20 Jun 1648)
Munson, Susan  (22 Jan 1604-)
Munson, Susan  (1609-20 Jun 1648)
Munson, Thomas  (15 Jul 1576-)
Munson, Thomas  (13 Sep 1612-7 May 1685)
Sparke, Elizabeth  (1575-3 Jan 1634)
Surrey
Bermondsey
Joyner, Robert  (1603-1672)
Dorking
Mullins, Sarah  (5 May 1622-bfr 25 Nov 1697)
Mitcham
Feehan, Anne  (c. 1843-)
Feehan, Catherine  (c. 1853-)
Feehan, Margaret F.  (Dec 1857-26 Dec 1936)
Feehan, Mary Ann  (28 Feb 1841-7 Jul 1924)
Feehan, William  (c. 1848-25 May 1924)
Fehan, Nicholas  (10 Sep 1811-4 Nov 1883)
Roche, Catherine (Kate)  (c. 1825-23 Jun 1902)
Mortlake
Crooke, John  (23 Oct 1625-aft 30 Dec 1641)
Sussex
Gratwick, Faith  (1570-1 Aug 1617)
Chichester
Skinner, Thomas (Deacon)  (25 Jul 1645-btwn 1722 - 1732)
Cowfold
Hodsell, John  (1570-15 Sep 1666)
East Grinstead
Gratwick, Faith  (1570-1 Aug 1617)
Lewes
Parmelee, John  (27 Sep 1584-8 Nov 1659)
Pulborough
Freeman, Alice  (4 Apr 1619-24 Apr 1651)
Freeman, Edmond  (1568-1622)
Freeman, John  (2 Jan 1605-15 Sep 1666)
Hodsoll, Bennet  (1577-12 Apr 1630)
Rye
Alyn, Johane  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Dorne, Susanna  (-aft 1588)
Steyning
Turner, Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Warwickshire
Griswold, George  (6 Nov 1574-)
Stafford, Thomas  (1605-1677)
Wyllys, Samll  (1631-30 May 1709)
Fenny Compton
Wyllys, Samll  (1631-30 May 1709)
Kenilworth
Griswold, Francis  (c. 1629-Oct 1671)
Griswold, George  (1633-3 Sep 1674)
Griswold, Lydia  (1637-)
Griswold, Sarah  (1631-)
Griswold, Sarah  (1635-6 Nov 1715)
Wooten Wawen
Dousabel
Griswold, Edward  (26 Jul 1607-30 Aug 1690)
Griswold, George  (6 Nov 1574-)
Griswold, Matthew  (c. 1620-)
Griswold, Thomas  (aft 1620-)
Wiltshire
Devizes
Treat, Robert  (1602-12 Jul 1710)
New Sarum
Eyre, Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Patney
Parker, Sarah  (Apr 1593-1663)
Salisbury
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Minor, Richardson  (24 Nov 1704-1744)
Woodbridge, Timothy (Rev.)  (13 Jan 1656-30 Apr 1732)
Sarum Salisbury
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Stanton
Woodbridge, John (Rev.)  (1582-9 Dec 1637)
Woodbridge, John (Rev.)  (1618-17 Mar 1696)
Witshire
Pritchard, Benjamin  (1568-1651)
Worcestershire
Bayton
Cook, Susannah  (17 Mar 1616-11 Apr 1682)
Evesham
Coleman, Thomas  (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Grafton
Talbot, Anne  (1515-)
Talbot, John  (c. 1485-10 Sep 1549)
Omsberley
Jones, Robert  (1550-)
Tewkesbury
Talbot, John  (c. 1485-10 Sep 1549)
Worcester
Wilmot, Ann  (1619-Mar 1653)
Yorkshire
Birdsall, Henry  (1578-)
Levett, Percival  (1560-1625)
Rotherforth, Elizabeth  (1561-26 Feb 1607)
Bingley
Bradley, Daniel  (26 Jan 1589-27 Nov 1641)
Bradley, Elizabeth  (1615-3 Jun 1683)
Bradley, Letticia  (1617-29 May 1691)
Bradley, Magdalen  (1613-1615)
Bradley, William  (4 Sep 1619-29 May 1691)
Waddington, Johanna  (1601-1634)
Wadington, Thomas  (1576-6 Sep 1604)
Bradford
Bradley, Daniel  (26 Jan 1589-27 Nov 1641)
Bradley, William  (4 Sep 1619-29 May 1691)
Cottingham
Levett, Mary Elinor  (3 Jul 1581-12 Oct 1639)
Nelson, Thomas  (27 Jun 1601-6 Aug 1648)
Drax
Nelson, Francis  (28 Oct 1606-)
Nelson, Jeremy  (22 Oct 1609-)
Nelson, Joseph  (12 May 1608-)
Nelson, Samuel  (21 Jan 1605-)
Nelson, Thomas  (1581-10 Aug 1614)
Nelson, Timothie  (15 Oct 1612-)
East Riding
Levett, Mary Elinor  (3 Jul 1581-12 Oct 1639)
Nelson, Thomas  (1581-10 Aug 1614)
West Riding
Bradley, Magdalen  (1613-1615)
Rogerson, Isabel  (1571-22 May 1614)
York
Levett, Mary Elinor  (3 Jul 1581-12 Oct 1639)
Levett, Percival  (1560-1625)
Smith, John Cottrell  (Bet. 1576–1579-12 Oct 1639)
England.
Somersetshire
Trott, Robert  (c. 1538-15 Feb 1599)
Pitminster
Scadding, Honora (Honour)  (1553-17 Sep 1627)
Treat, Agnes  (btwn 18 Feb 1576 - 1577-)
Treat, Alice  (btwn 4 Feb 1563 - 1564-)
Treat, John  (10 Sep 1570-7 May 1633)
Treat, Mary  (btwn 5 Feb 1574 - 1575-)
Treat, Tamsen  (26 May 1581-)
English Middle Colonies
West, Nathaniel Jr.  (c. 1643-1697)
Province of East New Jersey
Tracy, Isaac  (25 May 1775-1850)
Tracy, Solomon  (1778-)
Essex Co.
Newark
De Hooges, Catharina  (14 Feb 1686-12 Jan 1744)
van der Poel, Wynant Melgertse  (14 Oct 1683-4 Apr 1750)
Sussex Co.
Tracy, Jonathan  (29 Apr 1742-btwn 4 May 1803 - 12 Feb 1806)
Province of New Jersey
Dunham, Nathaniel  (10 Apr 1679-aft 1727)
Moockers, Clara  (c. 1632-bfr Nov 1675)
Burlington Co.
Mansfield
West, Nathaniel  (c. 1683-Jun 1749)
Springfield
Crosley, John  (c. 1700-Dec 1760)
Crosley, Robert  (c. 1686-c. 1706)
Hudson Co.
Bergen
Poest, Adriaen Crynen  (c. 1628-c. 15 Feb 1677)
Second River
Vanderpool, Catharina  (14 May 1738-)
Province of Pennsylvania
Elizabeth  (1688-aft 1730)
Crosley, Reuben  (1742-aft 1837)
Harvey, Rachel
Bucks Co.
Elizabeth  (1688-aft 1730)
Hough, Joseph  (17 Oct 1695-10 May 1773)
West, Elizabeth  (c. 1708-c. 28 Aug 1758)
West, Nathaniel  (c. 1683-Jun 1749)
Cold Spring
Weaver, Elizabeth  (aft 1645-1697)
Doylestown
Hough, Joseph  (17 Oct 1695-10 May 1773)
West, Elizabeth  (c. 1708-c. 28 Aug 1758)
Fallsington
Dungan, Thomas (Rev.) Sr,  (13 Feb 1635-1 Feb 1688)
Hilltown
West, Nathaniel  (c. 1683-Jun 1749)
Middletown
Hough, Joseph  (17 Oct 1695-10 May 1773)
Warwick
West, Nathaniel  (c. 1723-1812)
West, Samuel  (1722-)
Chester Co.
Middletown Township
Crosley, Charles  (1703-bfr 26 Mar 1750)
Philadelphia Co.
Pennypack
Crosley, Samuel  (aft 1687-2 Oct 1731)
Province of West New Jersey
Burlington
West, Nathaniel Jr.  (c. 1643-1697)
Virginia Colony
Frances  (c. 1702-17 Oct 1774)
Gathright, Jane  (c. 1730-c. 1775)
Johns, Joseph  (c. 1710-24 Jul 1775)
Meador, Jonas  (c. 1698-5 May 1768)
Caroline Co.
Meador, Jesse  (c. 1750-bfr 28 Sep 1812)
Cumberland Co.
Frances  (c. 1702-17 Oct 1774)
Flippen, Phoebe  (c. 1771-bfr 1854)
Johns, Martha  (c. 1740-bfr 27 Feb 1832)
Meador, Daniel  (c. 1780-c. 1861)
Meador, Jesse  (c. 1750-bfr 28 Sep 1812)
Meador, John  (22 Mar 1768-c. 1840)
Meador, Jonas  (c. 1698-5 May 1768)
Meador, Rosanna  (c. 1767-c. 1815)
Meador, Thomas  (2 Apr 1765-Oct 1843)
Meador, William  (22 Mar 1770-bfr 25 Sep 1854)
Robinson, Stephen Jr.  (1778-3 Jan 1846)
Essex Co.
Hanover Co.
Searcy, Sarah  (1737-1806)
Old Rappahannock Co.
Meador, John Sr.  (c. 1658-aft 1694)
White, Elizabeth  (c. 1659-17 Aug 1694)
Finland
Gragg, Karl (Charles) Frederick  (15 Jun 1875-29 Nov 1955)
Rebacka, Anna Lisa  (1 Apr 1876-27 May 1965)
Florida
Brevard Co.
Melbourne
Ohlheiser, Jon Edward  (23 Feb 1933-9 May 2005)
West Melbourne
Ohlheiser, Harold Russell  (28 Dec 1902-23 Aug 1986)
Speyer, Helen Elizabeth  (18 Aug 1902-22 Oct 1987)
Lee Co.
Ft. Myers
Weygand, Robert  (24 Jul 1901-14 Nov 1998)
Sarasota Co.
Nokomis
Bjorndahl, Elsa Marie  (28 Jul 1908-13 Apr 1994)
Venice
Corkum, Chesley William  (9 Sep 1904-26 May 1994)
France
Adeline, Marie  (1599-1672)
Cuvellier, Adrienne A.  (c. 1585-c. 1655)
des Pres, Judith  (1636-)
Guedeville, Anne  (1569-1617)
Hooper, Alice  (1687-)
Le Cocq, Pierre  (1634-30 Sep 1667)
Noguet, Jeane  (1687-)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 6 Aug 1595-16 Oct 1680)
Paisant, Guillaume  (c. 1565-bfr 20 Jul 1617)
Vigne, Guillaume  (c. 1585-bfr 30 Apr 1632)
Aquitaine
Lot-et-Garonne
Basse-Normandie
Calvados
Beauville
Guedeville, Anne  (1569-1617)
Paisant, Guillaume  (c. 1565-bfr 20 Jul 1617)
Caen
(No Surname), Guillemette  (1577-)
Adeline, Abraham  (1573-)
Adeline, Marie  (1599-1672)
des Pres, Judith  (1636-)
des Pres, Richard  (1577-)
Le Cocq, Pierre  (1634-30 Sep 1667)
le Cocq, Suzanna  (c. 1660-19 Nov 1750)
le Conte, Elizabeth  (1584-)
Le Masson, Anne Marguerite  (1702-22 Dec 1737)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 6 Aug 1595-16 Oct 1680)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 1 Nov 1660-bfr 26 Feb 1723)
Paisant, Ester  (26 Jun 1668-5 Oct 1670)
Paisant, Guillaume  (c. 1565-bfr 20 Jul 1617)
Paisant, Jacques  (1737-)
Paisant, Jean  (18 Dec 1669-9 Oct 1748)
Paisant, Louis  (2 Dec 1681-)
Paisant, Samuel  (4 Apr 1673-)
Paysant, Anne  (2 Apr 1737-)
Payzant, Louis Phillippe  (c. 1698-8 May 1756)
Payzant, Samuel  (18 Apr 1632-1723)
St. Pierre Caen
le Cocq, Suzanna  (c. 1660-19 Nov 1750)
Beauville
Paisant, Guillaume  (c. 1565-bfr 20 Jul 1617)
Bretagne
Ille-et-Vilaine
Cesson-Sévigné
Langlors, Ann  (25 Mar 1638-21 Jan 1661)
Le Cocq, Pierre  (1634-30 Sep 1667)
Lecocq, Pierre  (-25 Mar 1658)
Ercé-près-Liffré
Langlors, Ann  (25 Mar 1638-21 Jan 1661)
Rennes
Le Cocq, Pierre  (1634-30 Sep 1667)
Caen
le Cocq, Suzanna  (c. 1660-19 Nov 1750)
Noget, Marie Anne  (c. 1717-c. 1796)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 6 Aug 1595-16 Oct 1680)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 1 Nov 1660-bfr 26 Feb 1723)
Calvados
Caen
des Pres, Judith  (1636-)
Le Masson, Anne Marguerite  (1702-22 Dec 1737)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 6 Aug 1595-16 Oct 1680)
Paisant, Suzanne  (c. 1728-)
Nord
Valenciennes
Vigne, Maria  (c. 1610-c. 1671)
Normandy
Caen
St Pierre
le Cocq, Suzanna  (c. 1660-19 Nov 1750)
Paisant, Antoine  (c. 1 Nov 1660-bfr 26 Feb 1723)
Conde-sur-Noireau
Noget, Marie Anne  (c. 1717-c. 1796)