England
Buckinghamshire
Chesham Parrish
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Shalston
Purefoy, Edward  (13 Jan 1494-1 Jun 1558)
Purefoy, Mary  (1533-1579)
Cambridgeshire
Wilmot, Benjamin  (1622-8 Apr 1651)
Ely
Aires, Margaret Alice  (1567-30 Jul 1629)
Howland, Henry  (c. 1564-17 May 1635)
Howland, John  (say 1599-24 Feb 1672)
Shelford Parva
Phettiplace (Fettiplace), Anne  (6 Jul 1496-3 Aug 1558)
Cheshire
Calkins, Rowland  (c. 1570-aft 1605)
Chetwood, Richard  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
Malin, Randal  (1652-1729)
Chester
Calkins, Hugh  (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Chetwood, Richard  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
Payne, Elen  (-23 Aug 1605)
Mobberley
Troutbeck, Margaret  (c. 1492-aft 1521)
Nantwich
Netherton
Elizabeth  (-Sep 1687)
Malin, Randal  (1652-1729)
Worleston
Chetwood, Richard  (1528-20 Jan 1561)
Cornwall
Hamelyn, John  (c. 1540-aft 1570)
Waldron
Treat, Ann  (2 Dec 1605-)
Treat, Blanche  (23 Dec 1607-)
Treat, Peter  (19 Jun 1614-1614)
Derbyshire
Derby
Skinner, Thomas  (c. 1617-2 Mar 1703)
Devon
Yarcombe
Newberry, Benjamin (Major)  (c. 1624-11 Sep 1689)
Devonshire
Joyner, Robert  (1603-1672)
Axminster
Sampson, Agnes  (c. 1540-30 Oct 1613)
Bradford
Bradley, Daniel  (26 Jan 1589-27 Nov 1641)
Waddington, Johanna  (1601-1634)
Braunton
Allyn, John  (24 Feb 1631-)
Allyn, Mary  (20 Jan 1628-29 Jul 1689)
Allyn, Matthew  (17 Apr 1605-1 Feb 1671 or 7 Feb 1671)
Wyott, John  (27 Nov 1558-)
Wyott, Margaret  (-12 Sep 1675)
Cadhayne
(No Surname), Agnes  (1498-7 Jan 1566)
Vye, Agnes  (c. 1518-12 Mar 1564)
Vye, Henry  (c. 1496-11 Aug 1558)
Colyton
(No Surname), Agnes  (1498-7 Jan 1566)
Dolbere, Mary  (1607-14 May 1685)
Dolbere, Robert  (btwn 1514 - 1515-25 Jan 1614)
Dolbere, RocheeRawkey  (17 Aug 1571-12 Nov 1641)
Gillett, Jonathan  (1609-23 Aug 1677)
Leachland, Thomas  (1535-30 Nov 1593)
Marie Mitchell, Mary  (4 Dec 1576-1647/48)
Mitchell, John  (c. 1515-10 Aug 1590)
Mitchell, John  (26 Sep 1541-2 Jun 1620)
Sampson, Agnes  (c. 1540-30 Oct 1613)
Vye, Agnes  (c. 1518-12 Mar 1564)
Vye, Henry  (c. 1496-11 Aug 1558)
Weeks, Emlyn  (1551-30 Aug 1628)
Dartmouth
Holland, Jane  (1510-1590)
Stebbing, John  (1460-1490)
England
Harcope, Isabella  (1525-1584)
Exeter
Kibbe, Edward  (11 May 1611-1 Nov 1694)
Hawkchurch
Honiton
Hamelyn, Giles  (c. 1570-)
Weeks, Emlyn  (1551-30 Aug 1628)
Weeks, Roger  (1518-)
Marwood
Stukeley, Mary  (Apr 1570-1591)
Marwood Parish
Westcott, Guy  (1566-1591)
Stokeland
Sampson, Agnes  (c. 1540-30 Oct 1613)
Topsham
Leachland, Thomas  (1616-3 Sep 1669)
Yarcombe
Dabinott, Jane  (c. 1609-)
Dabinott, Joane  (3 Jun 1545-)
Dabinott, Thomas  (c. 1520-bfr 1593)
Newberry, Thomas  (bfr 10 Nov 1594-c. 1 Dec 1636)
Dorsetshire
Bridport
Charde, Elizabeth  (1589-16 Apr 1643)
Cook, Aaron  (c. 1613-5 Sep 1690)
Ford, Abigail  (8 Oct 1619-16 Jul 1688)
Ford, John  (1566-)
Ford, Mary  (c. 1612-c. 1646)
Ford, Thomas  (c. 1589-28 Nov 1676)
Way, Joane  (c. 1562-10 May 1615)
Chardstock
Dabinott, John  (29 Jan 1554-bfr 1624)
Dabinott, Thomas  (c. 1520-bfr 1593)
Dorchester
Ford, Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
Poole
Rogers, Elizabeth  (1549-24 Dec 1612)
Weymouth
Dabinott, Jane  (c. 1609-)
Newberry, Benjamin (Major)  (c. 1624-11 Sep 1689)
Newberry, Hannah  (c. 1634-)
Newberry, John  (19 Feb 1629-bfr 6 Jan 1648)
Newberry, Joseph  (c. 1619-bfr 1686)
Newberry, Mary  (22 Oct 1626-)
Newberry, Rebecca  (c. 1632-21 Nov 1688)
Newberry, Sarah  (c. 1621-16 Jul 1684)
Newberry, Thomas  (bfr 10 Nov 1594-c. 1 Dec 1636)
Whitchurch Canonicorum
Newberry, Benjamin (Major)  (c. 1624-11 Sep 1689)
Newberry, John  (19 Feb 1629-bfr 6 Jan 1648)
Newberry, Joseph  (c. 1619-bfr 1686)
Newberry, Mary  (22 Oct 1626-)
Newberry, Sarah  (c. 1621-16 Jul 1684)
Yetminster
Palmer, Grace  (9 May 1612-31 Dec 1690)
Essex
Boddye, John Thomas Admiral  (1520-17 May 1591)
Freeborn, Mary  (c. 1626-6 Mar 1664)
Greenway, Agnes  (c. 1515-1586)
Howland, Humphrey  (1599-bfr 10 Jul 1646)
Howland, John  (c. 1540-31 Jan 1612)
Howland, John (Elder)  (c. 1511-1568)
Mason, Margaret  (1570-Jul 1602)
Mildmay, Thomasine  (1526-12 Mar 1613)
Rainbow, Frances  (1539-1570)
Revell, Emma  (c. 1542-1614)
Smith, John  (-c. 1547)
Ashdon
Saville, William  (28 Dec 1573-28 Jul 1574)
Saville, William  (3 Mar 1575-3 Feb 1639)
Coggeshall
Gaymer, Richard  (1561-9 Oct 1613)
Dunmow
Smith, Francis  (1604-1650)
Fairstead
Sorrell, Margery  (-bfr 24 May 1663)
Steele, Elizabeth  (4 May 1628-)
Steele, George  (c. 1583-btwn 24 May 1663 - 21 Dec 1664)
Steele, James  (30 Nov 1622-c. 1697)
Steele, John  (12 Dec 1591-27 Feb 1665)
Steele, John  (29 Sep 1615-bfr 1618)
Steele, John  (20 Sep 1618-)
Steele, Margery  (24 Sep 1612-)
Steele, Mary  (7 May 1620-bfr 1649)
Steele, Sarah  (c. 1629-bfr 10 Nov 1629)
Talcott, Rachel  (c. 1602-24 Oct 1653)
Felstead
Porter, Samuel  (2 Jun 1635-6 Sep 1689)
Great Bromley
Clark, Agnes  (1507-Jul 1578)
Stone, Simon  (1507-28 Jul 1557)
High Ongar
Lyman, Richard  (30 Oct 1580-btwn 22 Apr 1640 - 27 Jan 1642)
Lyman, Richard  (24 Feb 1618-3 Jun 1662)
Maldon
Freeborn, William  (c. 1594-28 Apr 1670)
Maldon, Jame  (-bfr 16 Feb 1614)
Pratt, John  (4 Apr 1619-8 Apr 1619)
Pratt, Joseph  (c. 1580-aft 17 Apr 1619)
Pratt, Joseph  (20 Oct 1612-)
Pratt, Mary  (14 Jan 1608-)
Pratt, Richard  (29 Jun 1615-btwn 8 May 1691 - 6 Oct 1691)
Walker, Alice  (-bfr 17 Apr 1619)
Wilson, Mary  (1601-3 May 1670)
Margrething
Barnarde, Alyce  (1538-1568)
Navestock
Partridge, Mary  (1615-aft 1674)
Newport Pond
Howland, John (Elder)  (c. 1511-1568)
Roydon
Bassett, William  (1626-29 Aug 1684)
Dickerman, Hannah  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
Saffron Walden
Bass, Samuel
Boddye, Christian  (1545-1613)
Parker, Margaret Hannah  (19 Nov 1571-14 Jul 1650)
Parker, Thomas  (5 Sep 1541-1593)
Perryn ( Byshop), Catherine  (1540-16 Jul 1584)
Saville, Ann  (26 Apr 1601-5 Sep 1693)
Saville, Elizabeth  (10 Dec 1598-)
Saville, George  (1540-6 Jan 1592)
Saville, Susan  (4 Jun 1609-)
Saville, William  (24 Feb 1605-6 Aug 1669)
Terling
Gaymer, Lydia  (May 1602-28 Feb 1669)
Gaymer, Richard  (1561-9 Oct 1613)
Mason, Margaret  (1570-Jul 1602)
Walden
Perryn ( Byshop), Catherine  (1540-16 Jul 1584)
Saville, George  (1540-6 Jan 1592)
Writtle
Mildmay, John  (1504-28 Jun 1580)
Franketon
Smith, Mary  (24 Jun 1624-Sep 1683)
Gloucestershire
Munson, Remember  (16 Mar 1605-1627)
Charlton Kings
Cleverly, Thomas  (1 Aug 1591-)
Hampshire
Noyes, Elizabeth  (1625-aft 1649)
Bishops Waltham
Cleverly, John  (23 Feb 1633-5 May 1703)
Northampton
Sage, Susanna  (1 Oct 1621 or 1624-3 May 1684)
Southampton
Gore, John  (c. 1606-2 Jun 1657)
Gore, Richard  (-bfr 3 Jan 1645)
Nelson, Thomas  (27 Jun 1601-6 Aug 1648)
Hampton
Smith, John  (1600-16 Jul 1669)
Herfordshire
Essaxen
Shinn, John  (20 Nov 1632-17 Apr 1712)
Pirton
Dunham, John (Deacon)  (c. 1588-2 Mar 1669)
Hertfordshire
Gore, John  (23 May 1634-)
Berkhamstead
Martha  (c. 1600-28 Dec 1641)
Pitkin, Jane  (1640-4 Nov 1640)
Pitkin, Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Pitkin, Roger  (28 Nov 1638-15 Oct 1721)
Pitkin, William  (11 Dec 1608-Mar 1645)
Pitkin, William  (c. 1635-16 Dec 1694)
Brent Pelham
Sparke, William  (20 Nov 1552-1577)
Great Amwell
Johnson, Elizabeth  (22 Aug 1619-7 Nov 1683)
Johnson, Humphrey  (5 Nov 1620-24 Jul 1692)
Johnson, Isaac  (11 Feb 1615-19 Dec 1675)
Johnson, John  (5 Apr 1618-bfr 8 Jul 1627)
Johnson, Joseph  (20 Apr 1622-May 1622)
Johnson, Susan  (16 Jul 1623-bfr 15 Aug 1629)
Hitchin
Allen, Jane  (c. 1587-8 Dec 1626)
Ippolitts
Gore, Mary  (1 Apr 1632-)
Kings Walden
Prudden, Elizabeth  (17 Dec 1615-29 Apr 1666)
Wells, Sarah  (22 Feb 1620-)
Stevenage
Parker, Edward  (1620-bfr 27 Jan 1662)
Walden
Joyner, Isabel  (1630-1690)
Wells, John  (1595-1620)
Ware
Chauncy, Charles  (1592-19 Feb 1672)
Eyre, Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Heath, Mary  (c. 1580-bfr 15 May 1629)
Johnson, John  (c. 1590-30 Sep 1659)
Johnson, Joseph  (20 Apr 1622-May 1622)
Johnson, Joseph  (6 Mar 1627-bfr 30 Mar 1627)
Johnson, Mary  (31 Jul 1614-29 Jan 1679)
Johnson, Sarah  (12 Nov 1624-bfr 6 Nov 1694)
Johnson, Susan  (16 Jul 1623-bfr 15 Aug 1629)
Westmill
Richardson, Thomas  (23 Mar 1543-8 Jan 1633)
Silverside, Margaret  (1541-1615)
Weston
Parker, Thomas  (5 Sep 1541-1593)
Yardley Bury
Chauncy, Charles  (1592-19 Feb 1672)
Chauncy, George  (c. 1559-c. 1625)
Huntingdonshire
Fen Stanton
Aires, Margaret Alice  (1567-30 Jul 1629)
Howland, Arthur  (c. 1590-30 Oct 1675)
Howland, George  (c. 1608-10 Feb 1643)
Howland, Hannah  (1609-)
Howland, Henry  (c. 1564-17 May 1635)
Howland, Henry J.  (25 Nov 1604-16 Jan 1670)
Howland, John  (say 1599-24 Feb 1672)
Howland, Simon  (19 Aug 1605-)
Kent
Dorothy
Hall, John  (1584-26 May 1673)
Ladd, Vincent  (1554-befpre 21 Aug 1626)
Munson, Thomas  (1525-1545)
Nicholls, Elizabeth  (1573-)
Tracy, Rachel  (29 Nov 1724-)
Tyler, Lawrence  (c. 1595-c. 17 Mar 1663)
Tyler, Rebecca
Willicke, Esther Ann  (c. 1616-20 Jul 1673)
Barham
Denne, Agnes  (1550-1625)
Ladd, Affara  (1583-)
Ladd, Ann  (1593-7 Oct 1668)
Ladd, Elizabeth  (1579-1612)
Ladd, Katherine  (1593-bfr 4 Jan 1599)
Ladd, Mary  (1584-1612)
Ladd, Thomas  (1586-28 May 1660)
Ladd, Thomas jr.  (1527-15 Mar 1602)
Ladd, Vincent  (1554-befpre 21 Aug 1626)
Ladd, Vincent  (1590-)
Ladd, William  (1591-1624)
Mumbray, Elizabeth  (1530-1607)
Canterbury
Hall, Richard  (5 Jun 1620-27 Mar 1691)
Cranbrook
Dorothy
Tyler, Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Tyler, John
Tyler, Lawrence  (c. 1595-c. 17 Mar 1663)
Tyler, Moses  (30 Jan 1620-)
Tyler, Rebecca
Dencaster
Cooke, Henry  (2 Jun 1615-25 Dec 1661)
Devonshire
Turner, Humphrey  (22 Oct 1593-5 Jun 1673)
East Greenwich
Kingston
Denne, Agnes  (1550-1625)
Denne, Thomas  (1497-1562)
Mett, Alice  (1510-)
Northclay
Cooke, Edmund  (1568-1619)
Stroade
Mudge, Jarvis  (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Sutton
Mumbray, Elizabeth  (1530-1607)
Lancashire
Barton
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1531-12 Aug 1596)
Stebbing, Rose  (1536-20 Sep 1598)
Middleton by Oldham
Jones, Rebecca  (27 Dec 1572-1630)
Much Worton
Woodward, Henry  (22 May 1607-9 Apr 1685)
Lincolnshire
(No Surname), Joan  (c. 1518-)
Craine, (No Surname)  (c. 1515-aft 1540)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Munson, Thomas  (1525-1545)
Nelson, Thomas  (1581-10 Aug 1614)
Tenney, William  (23 Dec 1616-5 Aug 1685)
Treat, Robert  (1602-12 Jul 1710)
Wood, Edward  (c. 1515-btwn 1551 - 1553)
Angleterre
Anderson, Margaret  (1520-Jan 1635)
Munson, Thomas  (1525-1545)
Brocklesby
Mumby, Ursula  (1575-4 Apr 1642)
Fulstow
Tenney, John  (9 Nov 1600-6 May 1658)
Gosberton
Irby, Anthony  (c. 1490-c. 1552)
Grantham
Great Limber
Craine, (No Surname)  (c. 1515-aft 1540)
Heaton, Faith  (15 Jun 1631-11 Dec 1631)
Tenney, Alice  (30 Nov 1572-12 Jun 1597)
Tenney, Edward  (6 Aug 1563-1637)
Tenney, Edward  (19 Mar 1618-21 Oct 1624)
Tenney, Eleanor  (11 Mar 1571-)
Tenney, Isabel  (15 Feb 1579-)
Tenney, James  (c. 1565-28 May 1631)
Tenney, John  (Apr 1567-30 Oct 1644)
Tenney, John  (9 Nov 1600-6 May 1658)
Tenney, Mary  (May 1575-)
Tenney, Robert  (17 Jul 1584-)
Tenney, Thomas  (1540-23 Jun 1593)
Tenney, Thomas  (10 Feb 1580-c. 1580)
Tenney, Thomas  (23 Sep 1581-1619)
Tenney, William  (25 Jul 1576-)
Tenny, Henry  (c. 1510-c. 12 Oct 1558)
Wood, Margaret  (c. 1543-26 Mar 1598)
Wood, Margaret  (1543-26 Mar 1598)
Limber Magna
Heaton, Elizabeth  (8 Aug 1610-7 Oct 1688)
Mumby, Ursula  (1575-4 Apr 1642)
Tenney, Elizabeth  (8 Aug 1610-10 Nov 1685)
Riby
Tenney, John  (Apr 1567-30 Oct 1644)
South Carlton
Dighton, Anne  (1506-1593)
Munson, John  (1505-20 Dec 1593)
Stallingborough
Heaton, James  (7 Jul 1605-12 Dec 1631)
Tenney, Elizabeth  (8 Aug 1610-10 Nov 1685)
Uffington
Pritchard, Roger  (1600-26 Jan 1671)
London
Westminster
Sarah
Crooke, Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1618-31 Aug 1669)
Crooke, George  (24 Sep 1619-)
Crooke, Madlyn  (3 Apr 1610-bfr 6 Dec 1615)
Crooke, Mary  (25 Jul 1627-btwn 2 Mar 1639 - 31 Dec 1641)
Crooke, Rebecca  (19 Feb 1629-10 Jun 1675)
Crooke, Roger  (c. 1582-bfr 2 Mar 1639)
Crooke, Sara  (11 Jun 1622-bfr 29 Aug 1624)
Crooke, Sara  (29 Aug 1624-)
Crooke, Thomas  (7 Sep 1623-)
Gradell, Myllysent/Millicent
London City
Meekes (Mix), Daniel  (1598-1628)
Meeks, William  (1620-1685)
Middlesex
Pope, John Blakie  (1590-1 Jun 1649)
Revell, Emma  (c. 1542-1614)
Cambridge
Bulkeley, Peter  (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Chetwood, Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
City of London
Chetwood, Richard  (1528-20 Jan 1561)
Greenway, Agnes  (c. 1515-1586)
Partridge, Mary  (1615-aft 1674)
Clerkenwell
Browne, Olive  (-c. 1546)
Hammersmith
Crooke, Roger  (c. 1582-bfr 2 Mar 1639)
London
(No Surname), Elizabeth  (1506-)
Barnarde, Alyce  (1538-1568)
Boddye, John Thomas Admiral  (1520-17 May 1591)
Dudley, Roger  (c. 1552-BTWN 1583-1585)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Dungan, Thomas (Rev.) Sr,  (13 Feb 1635-1 Feb 1688)
Dungan, William  (c. 1606-Sep 1636)
Hamlin, James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
Howe, Jeremiah  (c. 1614-16 Jan 1690)
Johnson, Jane  (1565-)
Joyner, James  (1516-10 May 1569)
Joyner, James  (1561-1589)
Latham, Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Meekes (Mix), Daniel  (1598-1628)
Meekes, Daniel  (1570-1598)
Mildmay, Thomasine  (1526-12 Mar 1613)
Mix, Thomas  (1624-9 Jun 1691)
Paysant, Jacques  (1665-1757)
Pitkin, William  (c. 1635-16 Dec 1694)
Pope, John Blakie  (1590-1 Jun 1649)
Revell, Nicholas  (c. 1511-)
Smith, John  (1622-13 Oct 1687)
Wilmot, Benjamin jr.  (1589-18 Aug 1669)
New Cambridge
Allen, Jane  (c. 1587-8 Dec 1626)
Richmond upon Thames
Hall, John  (1584-26 May 1673)
St John At Hampstead
Stratford Bow
Richardson, Thomas  (23 Mar 1543-8 Jan 1633)
Sunbury
Hall, John  (1584-26 May 1673)
Middlsex
London
Dungan, Barbara  (28 Sep 1630-)
Dungan, Elizabeth  (13 Dec 1633-)
Dungan, Frances  (12 Nov 1632-)
Norfolk
Gates, Stephen  (c. 1600-7 Oct 1662)
Munson, Thomas  (13 Sep 1612-7 May 1685)
Caister on Sea
Bickcombe, Joan  (1550-1569)
Smith, John  (1550-27 Dec 1612)
Gimingham
Cubitt, Agnes  (1591-13 Dec 1661)
Cubitt, Ralph  (25 Jun 1551-27 Jul 1601)
Gryme, Joanna  (1555-24 Dec 1630)
Paddy, William  (1585-1610)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Hemsby
Smith, Mary  (24 Jun 1624-Sep 1683)
Lynn
Jess, George Louis  (13 Jun 1831-3 Jul 1887)
Norwich
Birdsall, Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Veare, Anne  (12 Jun 1603-2 Feb 1682)
South Walsham
Cubitt, Ralph  (25 Jun 1551-27 Jul 1601)
Whitechapel
Howland, John  (c. 1540-31 Jan 1612)
Yarmouth
Tidd, John  (1563-24 Apr 1657)
Tidd, John  (1618-13 Apr 1703)
Northamptonshire
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
EyerAyer, ThomasJohn Esq.  (c. 1549-10 Sep 1628)
Eyre, Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (c. 1529-aft 1559)
Ives, William  (1607-1648)
Rogers, Elizabeth  (1549-24 Dec 1612)
Benefield
Gorham, John (Capt.)  (28 Jan 1621-)
Broughton
Smith, John Cottrell  (Bet. 15761579-12 Oct 1639)
Cotton End - Hardingstone
Yorke, Dorothy  (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Yorke, Edmond  (1550-14 Feb 1615)
Hannington
Ladd, Robert  (9 Jan 1577-12 Mar 1658)
Northampton
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
of Yardley-Hastings
Purefoy, Mary  (1533-1579)
Warkworth
Chetwood, Richard  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
de Wahull, Anthony  (c. 1518-c. 1542)
de Wahull, Nicholas  (c. 1482-c. 1531)
Northumberland
Newcastle Upon Tyne
Crosley, John  (18 May 1657-c. 1708)
Warkworth
Chetwood, Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Chetwood, Richard  (c. 1560-c. 1631)
Nottinghamshire
Palmer, Walter  (Oct 1585-10 Nov 1661)
Nottingham
Hargreaves, Phoebe  (1698-1790)
Searcy, John  (1694-1787)
Oxfordshire
Chipping Norton
Heaphy, Leonard  (29 Oct 1873-4 Aug 1961)
Deddington
Pope, William  (1529-1590)
Shropshire
Bulkeley, William  (c. 1486-4 Mar 1571)
Holland, Jane  (1510-1590)
Horton, Mary  (c. 1619-1700)
Albrighton
Talbot, John  (c. 1485-10 Sep 1549)
Apley
Charlton, Richard  (c. 1450-c. 1522)
Bellaport
Grosvenor, Randall  (1450 or 1455-c. 1522)
Grosvenor, Randall  (c. 1480-c. 1560)
Ightfield
Manwaring, Anne  (1452-)
Oakley
Bulkeley, William  (c. 1486-4 Mar 1571)
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Romsley
Squyre, Thomas  (1480-1505)
Shavington
Needham, Dorothy  (c. 1570-c. 1629)
Needham, Robert  (1533-18 Dec 1605)
Needham, Thomas  (1503-1570)