Connecticut
New London Co.
Lyme
Calkins, Hugh  (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Smith, Alice  (20 Nov 1629-20 Nov 1714)
Smith, Richard  (1620-1682)
Smith, Richard  (1625-14 Jun 1680)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
New London
Baker, Phebe  (c. 1735-5 Feb 1836)
Clement, Molly  (c. 1749-27 Nov 1794)
Joyner, Isabel  (1630-1690)
Minor, Elnathan  (28 Dec 1673-11 Oct 1756)
Moore, Miles  (25 Apr 1611-1680)
Richards, Mary  (-18 Sep 1723)
Saville, John  (18 Oct 1690-7 May 1754)
Sims, Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Tracy, Christopher  (1 May 1680-9 Feb 1725)
Tracy, David (Daued)  (4 Sep 1687-bfr 5 Jun 1752)
Tracy, Elizabeth  (14 Nov 1737-1 Mar 1772)
Tracy, Francis  (1 Apr 1690-28 Nov 1755)
Tracy, Hannah  (8 Jul 1677-23 Jan 1751)
Tracy, Jonathan  (21 Feb 1646-29 Nov 1711)
Tracy, Mary  (7 Sep 1682-)
Tracy, Miriam  (23 Apr 1685-bfr 1775)
Tracy, Samuel  (6 Jun 1697-11 Oct 1789)
Treat, Katherine  (29 Jun 1637-29 Nov 1655)
Westcott, Samuel  (18 Sep 1674-Jul 1745)
Norwich
Bushnell, Abigail  (-6 Jul 1774)
Bushnell, Caroline  (-25 Jan 1785)
Calkins, Ann  (Aug 1678-)
Calkins, David  (Mar 1667/68-Mar 1667/68)
Calkins, Elisabeth  (Apr 1673-)
Calkins, Hugh  (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Calkins, John  (c. 1634-8 Jan 1703)
Calkins, John  (Jul 1661-)
Calkins, Mary  (May 1669-30 Jul 1748)
Calkins, Samuel  (Oct 1663-1720)
Calkins, Samuel Sr.  (16 Oct 1663-29 Dec 1755)
Calkins, Sarah  (Jun 1666-)
Eaton, Ann  (1605-Jun 1688)
Gallop, Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Gifford, Hannah  (17 Jan 1671-29 Dec 1775)
Gifford, Stephen  (c. 1641-27 Nov 1724)
Gore, Hannah  (15 May 1646-24 Jan 1670/71)
Hough, Hugh  (Jun 1659-15 Sep 1722)
Huntington, Margaret  (-24 Dec 1755)
Huntington, Wealthy  (say 1785-)
Johnson, Hannah  (say 1786-)
Leffingwell, Abigail  (say 1685-16 Mar 1777)
Mix, Thomas  (30 Aug 1655-30 Jul 1706)
Pride, Esther
Royce, Sarah  (c. 1635-1 May 1711)
Tracy, Abigail  (18 Jan 1765-)
Tracy, Alfred  (19 May 1802-)
Tracy, Anna  (aft 1785-)
Tracy, Anna Huntington  (12 Jan 1783-)
Tracy, Augustus Converse  (13 Feb 1812-19 Dec 1814)
Tracy, Benjamin  (4 Nov 1756-)
Tracy, Bethia  (14 Apr 1764-3 Sep 1764)
Tracy, Calvin  (16 Mar 1784-)
Tracy, Caroline  (14 Jan 1776-1 Dec 1781)
Tracy, Caroline Abbey  (24 Mar 1815-)
Tracy, Caroline Mansfield  (24 Jul 1814-)
Tracy, Cornelia Margaretta  (15 Oct 1822-)
Tracy, Daniel  (8 Jun 1751-27 Jun 1753)
Tracy, Daniel  (23 Oct 1756-)
Tracy, Daniel  (27 Mar 1758-6 Dec 1782)
Tracy, Ebenezer  (11 Nov 1762-)
Tracy, Edward Huntington  (21 Apr 1817-)
Tracy, Eleazer  (28 Apr 1759-7 Jul 1759)
Tracy, Eleazer  (23 Jun 1760-7 Oct 1760)
Tracy, Elias  (22 Jan 1780-)
Tracy, Elisha  (19 Apr 1802-)
Tracy, Elisha Dorr  (4 Jun 1811-)
Tracy, Elisha L.  (31 Mar 1800-)
Tracy, Elizabeth  (1762-9 Mar 1782)
Tracy, Elizabeth Backus  (21 Mar 1779-)
Tracy, Elizabeth Dorr  (22 Jul 1803-)
Tracy, Erastus  (14 Feb 1771-)
Tracy, Felix  (3 Mar 1788-20 Mar 1861)
Tracy, Frances C.  (10 Oct 1804-)
Tracy, Frederick U.  (3 Jan 1811-)
Tracy, Gardner  (23 Feb 1777-)
Tracy, Hannah Phelps  (13 Apr 1808-13 Feb 1810)
Tracy, Harriet  (4 Apr 1783-)
Tracy, Isaac (Deacon)  (25 May 1706-25 Jan 1779)
Tracy, James Grant  (16 Mar 1781-)
Tracy, James Joseph  (3 Dec 1814-)
Tracy, James Lawrence  (2 Jul 1813-)
Tracy, Jarred Winslow  (29 May 1812-)
Tracy, Jedediah  (15 Feb 1784-)
Tracy, John  (21 Dec 1755-)
Tracy, Joseph Winslow  (9 Mar 1773-)
Tracy, Joshua  (7 Jun 1776-10 Aug 1816)
Tracy, Joshua Perkins  (31 Mar 1816-13 Nov 1816)
Tracy, Juliet  (30 Dec 1810-12 Feb 1815)
Tracy, Lois Ann  (26 Apr 1817-)
Tracy, Lucy  (7 Oct 1760-)
Tracy, Lucy  (4 Nov 1777-)
Tracy, Lucy  (13 Sep 1784-)
Tracy, Lucy  (29 Oct 1798-)
Tracy, Lucy Huntington  (11 May 1806-)
Tracy, Luther  (12 Jun 1800-)
Tracy, Lydia Huntington  (3 Jul 1825-)
Tracy, Margaret  (29 May 1753-)
Tracy, Margaret  (19 Dec 1783-24 Mar 1786)
Tracy, Mary  (1 Apr 1750-)
Tracy, Mendator  (18 May 1749-)
Tracy, Nancy  (18 Aug 1786-)
Tracy, Naoma  (17 Mar 1780-)
Tracy, Oliver  (11 Jan 1769-)
Tracy, Phebe  (6 Jan 1779-)
Tracy, Rachel  (6 Mar 1777-)
Tracy, Rachel  (22 Aug 1781-29 Oct 1852)
Tracy, Sarah Grant  (21 Aug 1819-)
Tracy, Sidney  (25 May 1781-)
Tracy, Simeon  (7 Nov 1710-)
Tracy, Simeon  (14 Sep 1781-)
Tracy, Simeon A.  (29 Apr 1814-)
Tracy, Stephen  (2 Jul 1782-)
Tracy, Stephen Decatur  (14 Jul 1813-)
Tracy, Sybel  (2 Aug 1753-)
Tracy, Thomas  (23 Dec 1767-)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Tracy, William George  (11 Jan 1797-)
Tracy, William Swan  (4 Jan 1799-)
Tracy, Winslow  (13 Jan 1801-)
Tracy, Zebediah  (26 Apr 1760-)
Tracy, Zebediah  (18 Jul 1782-)
Pequot (New London)
Rebecca  (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Chetwood, Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Hough, Hugh  (Jun 1659-15 Sep 1722)
Mudge, Jarvis  (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Mudge, Micah  (say 1645-Jan 1724)
Preston
Branch, Joseph  (1714-)
Cook, John  (say 1725-)
Tracy, Appleton  (20 Feb 1779-)
Tracy, Asahel  (11 Aug 1744-21 Feb 1832)
Tracy, Esther  (19 Sep 1735-30 Jan 1736)
Tracy, Jedediah  (14 Aug 1780-)
Tracy, Jerusha  (24 Sep 1697-1785)
Tracy, Olive  (22 Jan 1784-)
Tracy, Rachel  (29 Nov 1724-)
Tracy, Thomas  (15 Jun 1687-23 Feb 1750)
Tracy, Wealthy  (17 Mar 1765-)
Tracy, Zeruiah (Zerniah)  (12 Sep 1714-)
Preston City
Gates, Abigail  (18 Feb 1689-10 Jul 1774)
Tracy, Jonathan  (21 Feb 1646-29 Nov 1711)
Tracy, Thomas Jr.  (c. 1644-bfr 6 Apr 1724)
Quiambog Cove
Miner, Thomas  (20 Sep 1683-4 Sep 1739)
Stonington
Baldwin, Rebecca  (20 May 1673-12 Mar 1701)
Ellis, Eunice  (22 Sep 1722-4 Oct 1756)
Hallam, Amos  (8 Dec 1695-11 Dec 1728)
Hallam, John  (1661-20 Nov 1700)
Hallam, John  (24 Jan 1684-16 Feb 1704)
Hallam, Prudence  (18 Apr 1686-17 Apr 1701)
Miner, Christopher  (28 Dec 1671-1683)
Miner, Hannah  (8 Dec 1676-23 Aug 1751)
Miner, Lydia  (17 Aug 1679-22 Apr 1707)
Miner, Manasseh  (28 Apr 1647-22 Aug 1728)
Miner, Rebecca  (13 Feb 1699-)
Miner, Samuel  (20 Sep 1675-17 Nov 1693)
Miner, Samuel  (12 Dec 1694-25 Jan 1761)
Miner, Thomas  (23 Apr 1608-23 Oct 1690)
Miner, Thomas  (20 Sep 1683-4 Sep 1739)
Minor, Daniel  (1719-)
Minor, Elnathan  (28 Dec 1673-11 Oct 1756)
Minor, Elnathan  (20 Jan 1697-23 Jul 1758)
Minor, Esther  (4 Mar 1730-20 Jun 1770)
Minor, Henrietta  (5 Jul 1728-15 Mar 1794)
Minor, Manasseh  (1 Dec 1695-27 Jul 1750)
Minor, Richardson  (24 Nov 1704-1744)
Moore, Lydia  (6 Oct 1649-12 Aug 1720)
Palmer, Grace  (9 May 1612-31 Dec 1690)
Richardson, Amos  (1623-5 Aug 1683)
Richardson, Prudence  (31 Jan 1662-6 Aug 1716)
Richardson, Samuel  (18 Feb 1659-21 Jan 1713)
Richardson, Stephen  (14 Jun 1652-1694)
Smith, Mary  (24 Jun 1624-Sep 1683)
Werden, Frances  (1655-)
Willcocks, Tamsen Tamzen  (1680-1719)
Voluntown
Miner, Manasseh  (28 Apr 1647-22 Aug 1728)
Tolland Co.
Hebron
Alexander, Mary  (20 Oct 1648-1728)
Mansfield
Palmer, Andrew  (19 Oct 1774-1822)
Tracy, Rachel  (22 Aug 1781-29 Oct 1852)
Tolland
Porter, Ruth  (10 Nov 1701-14 May 1792)
Steel, Mary Ann  (28 Apr 1763-1764)
Steele, Elisha Esqr.  (7 Oct 1728-16 Aug 1773)
Steele, Elisha Jr.  (30 Apr 1765-1 Nov 1844)
Steele, Marah  (27 May 1761-26 Oct 1853)
Steele, Mehitable  (8 May 1770-21 Aug 1772)
Steele, Roger Wolcott  (19 Jun 1768-)
Wolcott, Sarah  (7 Jun 1735-)
Windham Co.
Plainfield
Park, Asa  (15 Dec 1776-)
Parke, Elias  (25 Sep 1746-11 Oct 1778)
Tracy, Lucretia  (31 Jan 1750-)
Pomfret
Corkum, Laurence Irvin  (13 Nov 1916-3 Jan 2002)
Mann, Carrie Cutter  (2 Jun 1868-25 Jul 1949)
Ohlheiser, Claire Maxine  (23 May 1910-7 Oct 1999)
Thompson
Corkum, Marjorie Elizabeth  (c. 1907-23 Jul 1978)
Windham
Martin, Ebenezer  (Jul 1694-13 Jul 1775)
D.C.
Washington
Weygand, George  (26 Dec 1889-1 Jul 1962)
Dakota Territory
Mulvany, Child  (c. 1885-c. 1885)
Pennington Co.
Mulvaney, John Martin  (20 May 1884-30 Aug 1944)
Mulvany, John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
England
(No Surname), Agnes  (1498-7 Jan 1566)
Anna
Deborah
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-28 May 1657)
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Isbell
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Mary  (c. 1621-9 Apr 1671)
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Alabaster, Anne  (-15 Apr 1593)
Albright, Frances  (1600-)
Alexander, George  (1620 or 1624-5 May 1703)
Alyn, Johane  (10 Sep 1553-17 Feb 1629)
Barnard, Bartholomew  (c. 1622-1698)
Barnard, Sarah  (3 Dec 1648-1730)
Barnes, George  (1504-)
Bassett, John
Bassett, William  (1626-29 Aug 1684)
Baxter, Gregory  (1600-21 Apr 1659)
Belcher, Frances  (c. 1620-1674)
Bibble, Anna  (1550-)
Birchard, Sarah  (1626-)
Birdsall, Henry  (1578-)
Birdsall, Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Bishop, John Sr.  (-Jan 1660)
Bountayn, Alice  (-c. 1557)
Branton, Robert H.  (Jul 1853-13 Oct 1925)
Bulkeley, Edward  (c. 1540-Jan 1620)
Bulkeley, Edward  (c. 1614-6 Jan 1696)
Bulkeley, John  (6 Feb 1619-28 Jan 1689)
Bulkeley, Mary  (24 Aug 1615-13 Jan 1615)
Bulkeley, Nathaniel  (29 Nov 1618-11 Feb 1628)
Bulkeley, Thomas  (13 Apr 1617-1658)
Calkins, Rowland  (c. 1570-aft 1605)
Calkins, Sarah  (31 Jul 1626-1677)
Chauncy, George  (c. 1559-c. 1625)
Chauncy, Henry  (-c. 24 Apr 1600)
Chauncy, John  (c. 1463-8 Jun 1510)
Chauncy, John  (c. 1496-4 Jun 1546)
Clark, Jeremiah  (bfr 1 Dec 1605-11 Jan 1652)
Coleman, Thomas  (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Comstock, Alice  (1600-1650)
Cooke, Edmund  (1568-1619)
Cooke, Henry
Culver, Elizabeth  (c. 1619-23 Jan 1695)
Curtis, Richard  (c. 1611-17 Sep 1681)
de Wahull, Agnes  (c. 1542-c. 1576)
Dewey, Thomas  (c. 1613-27 Apr 1648)
Dickerman, Hannah  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
Dorne, Susanna  (-aft 1588)
Dudley, Anne  (c. 1612-16 Sep 1672)
Dudley, Patience  (bfr Feb 1618-8 Feb 1690)
Dudley, Samuel  (c. 1608-)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Eyre, Robert Esq.  (-8 Aug 1638)
Feehan, Mary Ann  (28 Feb 1841-7 Jul 1924)
Foote, Mary  (c. 1623-)
Ford, Mary  (c. 1612-c. 1646)
Freeman, Edmond  (1568-1622)
Garwood, Edmund  (-18 Aug 1665)
Gates, Stephen  (c. 1600-7 Oct 1662)
Gaylard, Hugh  (1553-btwn 21 Oct 1614 - 21 Oct)
Gifford, Stephen  (c. 1641-27 Nov 1724)
Goole (Gould), Francis  (c. 1620-27 Mar 1676)
Gore, John  (c. 1606-2 Jun 1657)
Greenleaf, Margaret  (1595-1651)
Griswold, Edward  (26 Jul 1607-30 Aug 1690)
Guild, John  (c. 1616-4 Oct 1682)
Gylette, William  (1574-16 Apr 1641)
Heaton, James  (1632-)
Hodsoll, Bennet  (1577-12 Apr 1630)
Howland, John Henry  (c. 1566-)
Howland, Margaret  (c. 1570-)
Howland, Nicholas  (c. 1568-)
Irby, John  (bfr 1520-c. 1553)
Ives, William  (1607-1648)
Johnson, Jane  (1565-)
Joyner, James  (1561-1589)
Kempe, Judith  (1589-)
Ladd, Ann  (1593-7 Oct 1668)
Ladd, Mary  (1584-1612)
Ladd, Vincent  (1554-befpre 21 Aug 1626)
Latham, Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Leachland, Margaret  (1602-1654)
Long, Herodias  (c. 1622-)
Lyman, John  (c. 1623-)
Lyman, Phillis  (1611-)
Lyman, Robert  (1629-)
Lyman, Sarah  (c. 1620-)
Marsh, John  (c. 1618-28 Sep 1688)
Mett, Alice  (1510-)
Mew, Joanna  (c. 1610-13 Dec 1678)
Moore, Miles  (25 Apr 1611-1680)
Mowry, Roger  (c. 1610-5 Jan 1667)
Murphy, John  (1835-1908)
Nicholls, Elizabeth  (1573-)
Overton, Rose  (-c. 1579)
Paddy, Margaret  (c. 1609-13 Dec 1661)
Page,
Parker, Margaret Hannah  (19 Nov 1571-14 Jul 1650)
Parker, Robert  (c. 1564-1614)
Parker, Sarah  (Apr 1593-1663)
Parker, Thomas  (1515-1615)
Parker, Thomas  (5 Sep 1541-1593)
Partridge, Mary  (1600-27 Dec 1659)
Pitkin, Roger  (28 Nov 1638-15 Oct 1721)
Potter, John  (1606-1643)
Pratt, Joseph  (c. 1580-aft 17 Apr 1619)
Prichard, Alice  (18 Feb 1624-5 Oct 1692)
Pritchard, Nathaniel  (1540-1568)
Pye, Habiatha  (c. 1580-)
Saville, William  (3 Mar 1575-3 Feb 1639)
Scott, Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Sims, Mary  (c. 1609-4 Jul 1697)
Singletary, Richard  (1599-20 Oct 1687)
Skinner, Abraham  (29 Sep 1649-)
Skinner, Thomas  (c. 1617-2 Mar 1703)
Smith, John  (1600-16 Jul 1669)
Smith, Richard  (1625-14 Jun 1680)
Sparke, Elizabeth  (1552-1616)
Stebbing, John  (1460-1490)
Steele, Richard
Steele, Richard  (say 1610-c. 1640)
Stevens, Robert  (c. 1613-btwn 1 Jul 1682 - Dec 1682)
Still, Anne  (1569-)
Still, John (Bishop of Bath and Wells)  (1543-26 Feb 1608)
Talcott, Rachel  (c. 1602-24 Oct 1653)
Tidd, John  (1589-24 Apr 1657)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Turner, Humphrey  (1569-1673)
Turner, James  (c. 1620-)
Turner, Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Turner, Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Tyler, Lawrence  (c. 1595-c. 17 Mar 1663)
Tyler, Rebecca
Vaughan, George  (1621-20 Oct 1694)
Veare, Anne  (12 Jun 1603-2 Feb 1682)
Vye, Henry  (c. 1496-11 Aug 1558)
Wadington, Thomas  (1576-6 Sep 1604)
West, Nathaniel Sr.  (c. 1620-)
Willicke, Esther Ann  (c. 1616-20 Jul 1673)
Wilmot, Benjamin  (1622-8 Apr 1651)
Wilmot, Benjamin jr.  (1589-18 Aug 1669)
Wilmot, Benjamin sr.  (1563-8 Apr 1657)
Wilmot, Nicholas  (10 Mar 1621-27 Sep 1684)
Wilmot, Roger  (c. 1540-1610)
Wilmoth, John William  (1624-14 Oct 1689)
Wood, Henry
Woodbridge, Martha  (15 Jun 1658-c. 1708)
Woodward, Margaret  (1535-1620)
Yorke, Dorothy  (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Barnstable
Chipman, John  (1614-7 Apr 1708)
Bedfordshire
Clophill
Dunham, John (Deacon)  (c. 1588-2 Mar 1669)
Kaino, Susan  (12 Dec 1586-bfr 7 Oct 1622)
Harrold
Blott, Ann  (12 Jan 1617-1617)
Blott, Elizabeth  (8 Mar 1614-)
Blott, George  (3 Oct 1619-bfr 22 Oct 1620)
Blott, Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
Blott, John  (27 Oct 1611-c. 21 Sep 1617)
Blott, Mary  (24 Dec 1609-bfr 1662)
Blott, Robert  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Selbee, Susanna  (c. 1590-20 Jan 1660)
Henlow
(No Surname), Agnes  (1515-1 Jun 1582)
Elizabeth  (1544-Mar 1614)
Cooper, Ann  (-1621)
Dunham, John  (19 Feb 1615-bfr 16 Apr 1692)
Fisher (or Marshe), Rose  (c. 1530-23 Jul 1601)
Hurst, Joan  (c. 1566-1621)
Hurst, William  (c. 1530-17 Dec 1569)
Rogers, Joan  (26 May 1594-)
Tilley, Edward  (27 May 1588-Jan 1621)
Tilley, Elizabeth  (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Tilley, John  (19 Dec 1571-1621)
Tilley, John  (26 Aug 1599-c. 1636)
Tilley, Robert  (c. 1540-btwn 31 Dec 1611 - 1612)
Tilley, Robert  (25 Nov 1604-)
Tilley, Rose  (c. 23 Oct 1597-)
Tilley, William  (c. 1515-btwn Jan 1578 - 1579)
Kemston
Latham, Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Odell
Bulkeley, Peter  (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Chetwood, Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Puddington
Blott, Anna  (9 Jan 1625-)
Blott, Lydia  (1 Jul 1627-bfr 1662)
Blott, Robert  (22 May 1623-)
Blott, Sarah  (2 Oct 1631-)
Berkshire
Homan, Sarah  (1595-20 Nov 1629)
Smith, John  (1600-16 Jul 1669)
Bessils Leigh
Denton, Alice  (1465-)
Reading
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Hamlin, James Jr.  (10 Apr 1636-3 May 1718)
Bristol
Bennett, John  (26 Mar 1648-21 Mar 1718)
Buckinghamshire
Aylesbury
West, Matthew  (1598-1677)
Chesham
Grover, John  (10 Mar 1560-c. 1620)
Potter, John  (1606-1643)
Wood, Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)
Wood, Mary  (1 Sep 1602-)
Wood, Rebecca  (14 Aug 1603-)
Wood, Susan  (9 Sep 1601-)