Ohio
Clermont Co.
Tate Twp
Hancock, Eben L.  (1861-)
Hancock, John  (1859-)
Hancock, William  (6 Apr 1814-13 Feb 1884)
Tracy, Sarah Anne  (12 Jan 1826-2 Sep 1863)
Defiance Co.
Bunting, Harriett  (1812-1880)
Defiance
Parker, Alice Amanda  (26 Apr 1837-6 Apr 1910)
Tracy, Ira  (13 Jan 1834-30 May 1915)
Tracy, John H. L.  (c. 1871-2 Sep 1939)
Tracy, Joseph Lynn  (c. 1873-5 May 1963)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Highland Township
Tracy, Edward  (Nov 1861-)
Tracy, Ira  (13 Jan 1834-30 May 1915)
Tracy, Leslie C.  (27 Jul 1880-)
Greene Co.
Donham, Jonathan Singleton  (16 Feb 1786-21 Sep 1856)
Bath
Martin, Elizabeth  (btwn 1780 - 1784-aft 1830)
Bath Township
Martin, Uriah  (c. 1778-1829)
Searl, Alzina  (5 Mar 1819-)
Searl, Oliver H. Perry  (30 Mar 1815-)
Guernsey Co.
Maffett, Mary Adeline  (29 Jan 1869-)
Hamilton Co.
Goodhue, Daniel Grissell  (15 Aug 1777-23 Feb 1869)
McFann, John
Tracy, Huldah  (3 Apr 1799-15 Feb 1875)
Tracy, Myrtle  (6 Jan 1894-11 Dec 1929)
Cincinatti
Donham, Highligh (Hilah Ann)  (9 Feb 1813-12 Nov 1900)
Hachtel, Kate  (Dec 1868-)
Randall, Alvin C  (11 Nov 1842-24 Jan 1919)
Randall, Mary Jane  (27 Jun 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Tracy, Inez  (Sep 1899-)
Tracy, Lewis Websel Kossuth  (Jun 1852-1933)
Tracy, Myrtle  (6 Jan 1894-11 Dec 1929)
Cincinnati
Donham, Highligh (Hilah Ann)  (9 Feb 1813-12 Nov 1900)
Goodhue, Daniel Grissell  (15 Aug 1777-23 Feb 1869)
Goodhue, George Washington  (7 Mar 1811-21 Feb 1901)
Tracy, Louisa (Lois)  (c. 1780-17 Dec 1857)
Harrison Village
Hachtel, Kate  (Dec 1868-)
Tracy, Inez  (Sep 1899-)
Tracy, Lewis Websel Kossuth  (Jun 1852-1933)
Tracy, Myrtle  (6 Jan 1894-11 Dec 1929)
Storrs
Goodhue, Daniel Grissell  (15 Aug 1777-23 Feb 1869)
Hancock Co.
Findlay
Tracy, William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
Lucas Co.
Toledo
Tracy, William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
Paulding Co.
Carryall Twp., Antwerp
Tracy, Ira  (13 Jan 1834-30 May 1915)
Putnam Co.
Jennings
Martin, Daniel  (16 Apr 1772-20 Sep 1830)
Richland Co.
Bellville
Casper, Avarilla  (23 Mar 1819-)
Casper, Clemency Litten  (19 Jul 1816-8 Mar 1892)
Scioto Co.
Otway
Portsmouth
Tracy, Samuel Miles  (26 Jun 1795-25 Dec 1856)
Stark Co.
Canton
Warnock, Marian Caryl  (27 Mar 1912-9 Feb 1978)
Warren Co.
Ferguson, Elizabeth  (20 Mar 1780-6 Nov 1851)
Montgomery
Crosley, Moses  (c. 2 Jan 1764-13 Mar 1843)
Washington Co.
Marietta
Booth, Rita  (30 May 1874-26 Mar 1964)
Wood Co.
Bairdstown
Weaver, Alta  (1 Nov 1877-)
Bloomdale
Tracy, Charles Bousser  (12 Jan 1872-)
Weaver, Alta  (1 Nov 1877-)
Bowling Green
Cole, Mabel Florence  (3 Nov 1893-21 Oct 1986)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Henry
Parker, Harriet Eliza (Hattie E.)  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Tracy, Steelman Parker  (10 Jan 1876-bfr 1915)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Tracy, William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
Liberty
Parker, Harriet Eliza (Hattie E.)  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Tracy, Steelman Parker  (10 Jan 1876-bfr 1915)
Tracy, Thomas Leon  (8 Oct 1880-bfr 1915)
Tracy, Vera M.  (1 Feb 1887-)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Milton Twp
Cole, Mabel Florence  (3 Nov 1893-21 Oct 1986)
Portage Village
Parker, Harriet Eliza (Hattie E.)  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Tracy, Steelman Parker  (10 Jan 1876-bfr 1915)
Tracy, Thomas Leon  (8 Oct 1880-bfr 1915)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Portage Village, Liberty Township
Tracy, William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
Rudolph
Parker, Harriet Eliza (Hattie E.)  (22 Nov 1849-3 Nov 1918)
Tracy, William  (23 Jan 1845-7 Nov 1933)
Oklahoma
Craig Co.
Calvin, Christina Elizabeth  (20 Aug 1843-4 Apr 1896)
Oklahoma City
Tracy, Margaret M.  (2 Jan 1835-2 Jun 1909)
Oklahoma Co.
Del City
Haning, Barbara Jean  (1 Mar 1928-11 Sep 1976)
Oklahoma City
Tracy, Margaret M.  (2 Jan 1835-2 Jun 1909)
Ontario
Bracebridge
Cole, Mabel Florence  (3 Nov 1893-21 Oct 1986)
Tracy, Walden Stone  (1 Sep 1891-23 Oct 1984)
Frontenac
Loughborough
Pixley, Olive  (21 Aug 1808-17 Mar 1872)
Kingston
Pence, Hannah Dorothy  (1788-1866)
Lennox Addington
Fredericksburgh Township
Boyce, Peter  (8 Jun 1805-1890)
Oregon
Eastman, Fred A  (c. 1892-)
Vanderpool, John  (26 Feb 1803-1860)
Curry Co.
Brookings
Patty, Joyce Y.  (1 Jun 1930-22 Apr 2000)
Wescott, Harold Arthur  (12 Jul 1916 or 17 Dec 1916-26 Dec 2008)
Grants Pass
Berry, George Frederick  (25 Feb 1898-18 Mar 1981)
Tracy, Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Helix
Tracy, Florence  (18 Dec 1891-7 Sep 1914)
Jackson Co.
Medford
Mulvany, Catherine  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Ohlheiser, William Joseph  (24 Apr 1866-8 Apr 1925)
Josephine Co.
Jerome Prairie
Ohlheiser, William (Bill) Joseph jr.  (14 Dec 1911-11 Nov 1990)
Klamath Co.
Dairy
Burgdorf, Marjorie Lucile  (27 Sep 1918-2002)
Lincoln Co.
Newport
Howry, Jessie  (11 Jun 1900-19 Dec 1987)
Linn Co.
Sodaville
Vanderpool, Mary Polly  (4 Aug 1800-29 Dec 1889)
Vanderpool, Meadors  (24 Jan 1798-6 Aug 1896)
Multnomah Co.
Portland
Ohlheiser, George Edward  (12 Oct 1892-28 Mar 1973)
Polk Co.
Vanderpool, Meadors  (24 Jan 1798-6 Aug 1896)
Bridgeport
Vanderpool, Mary Polly  (4 Aug 1800-29 Dec 1889)
Umatilla Co.
Cold Springs
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Tracy, Harry Enoch  (1 Feb 1893-14 Aug 1938)
Tracy, Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Tracy, Lizzie  (7 Dec 1894-14 Feb 1972)
Ukiah
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Tracy, Ada  (12 Oct 1896-29 Aug 1983)
Tracy, Henry  (15 Nov 1863-4 Dec 1943)
Oregon Territory
Polk Co.
Vanderpool, Meadors  (24 Jan 1798-6 Aug 1896)
Pennsylvania
Baker, Mary (Polly)  (14 Jan 1774-1821)
Ferguson, Hugh  (c. 1779-14 Jan 1862)
Ferguson, Isaac  (20 Nov 1751-23 Nov 1818)
Leedom, Elizabeth  (1755-15 Nov 1815)
McNally, Patrick Francis  (Aug 1861-)
Singletary alias Dunham, John  (1708-1810)
Armstrong Co.
Jones, Ephraim  (9 Feb 1793-27 Oct 1850)
Bradford Co.
East Smithfield
Tracy, Nehemiah  (8 Nov 1753-10 Dec 1815)
Smithfield
Olmstead, Lucy  (3 Jan 1766-23 Sep 1847)
Tracy, Nehemiah  (8 Nov 1753-10 Dec 1815)
Towanda Township
Rogers, Elizabeth  (9 Jun 1742-11 Aug 1824)
Bucks Co.
Crosley, James  (c. 1748-aft 1810)
Crosley, Jesse  (c. 1754-aft 1796)
Leedom, Elizabeth  (1755-15 Nov 1815)
Leedom, John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
New Britain
Jones, Letitia  (2 Apr 1730-1815)
Leedom, John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
Clarion Co.
Maclay, Elizabeth Plunket  (8 Nov 1858-22 May 1936)
Crawford Co.
Saegertown
Tracy, F. Mary  (25 Nov 1876-5 Oct 1963)
Delaware Co.
Chester
Crosley, John  (22 Aug 1727-c. 1789)
Erie Co.
Elk Creek Township
Stafford, John  (25 Aug 1759-24 Jan 1843)
Little Conneaut
Stafford, David  (c. 1756-)
Fayette Co.
Brownsville
Ferguson, Isaac  (20 Nov 1751-23 Nov 1818)
Fort Pitt (Brownsville)
Ferguson, Isaiah  (24 Sep 1775-21 Oct 1851)
Ferguson, Nancy  (15 Jan 1783-22 Sep 1872)
Ferguson, Zachariah  (16 Aug 1777-5 Sep 1843)
Wharton
West, Nathaniel  (c. 1723-1812)
Green Co.
Bulkeley, Thomas  (13 Apr 1617-1658)
Greene Co.
Donham, David  (c. 1769-aft 29 Sep 1812)
Donham, John  (28 Sep 1806-12 Nov 1884)
Donham, John Gideon Maple  (16 Sep 1858-10 Aug 1937)
Donham, Lewis G.  (24 Jun 1771-1845)
Donham, Lewis Newton  (1 Apr 1833-)
Donham, Robert  (16 Feb 1782-c. 1846)
Maple, Amy
Mapleton
Donham, Amos  (c. 1779-c. 1832)
Donham, William  (13 Jun 1784-c. 7 Feb 1849)
Lancaster Co.
Donegal
Etter, Johannes  (10 Jul 1723-28 Sep 1767)
Mt. Joy
Etter, Katharine  (1716-26 Jun 1790)
Etter, Susanna  (25 Jan 1722-26 Jun 1790)
Siegrist, Anna Marie  (1683-1765)
Lebanon Co.
Johnstown
Tonry, Richard M.  (10 Oct 1897-17 Nov 1985)
Palmyra
Etter, Gerhardt Seigrist  (27 Jan 1718-26 Apr 1783)
Luzerne Co.
Tracy, Peleg  (25 Sep 1767-)
Plymouth
Tracy, Peleg  (25 Sep 1767-)
Wysox
Hale, Reuben
Tracy, Isaac (Capt.)  (17 May 1731-17 Dec 1803)
Tracy, Wealthy  (1779-)
Mercer Co.
Greenville
Weeks, Blanche Rose  (21 Nov 1908-8 Aug 1996)
Monroe Co.
Shawnee
Vanderpool, Sarah  (21 Jun 1741-)
Philadelphia Co.
Philadelphia
Etter, Elizabeth  (12 Jan 1747-)
Etter, John  (10 May 1746-6 Oct 1806)
Etter, Peter  (21 Apr 1715-24 Jun 1794)
Martin, Margaretta  (1 Nov 1724-)
Payzant, Mary  (23 Jan 1747-1778 or 1804)
Somerset Co.
Pennsylvania
Weibling, Jannetje  (c. 1713-c. 1744)
Somerset
Etter, Daniel  (12 Mar 1713-1767)
Tioga Co.
Tioga
Rice, Clark  (1800-1860)
Washington Co
Jones, Letitia  (2 Apr 1730-1815)
Washington Co.
Leedom, John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
Nottingham
Leedom, John  (1730-31 Aug 1815)
York Co.
York
Etter, Elizabeth  (24 Oct 1726-26 Sep 1808)
Prussia
Hahn, Mathais  (15 Apr 1822-5 Dec 1880)
Hesse-Nassau Province
Erbach
Ebersberg
Reuel, Karl Ferdinand  (4 Sep 1883-30 May 1959)
Frankfurt am Main
Reuel, Ferdinand  (26 Oct 1850-19 Jul 1906)
Weygand, Julie Elise  (22 Mar 1858-6 Apr 1938)
Gelnhausen
Reuel, Ferdinand  (26 Oct 1850-19 Jul 1906)
Rhode Island
Coogan, Susanne Kathleen  (11 Aug 1930-11 Dec 1999)
Haxton, James  (c. 1693-c. 1749)
Haxton, Mary  (c. 1690-)
Westcott, Benjamin  (1641-c. 1714)
Westcott, Josiah  (1638-c. 1712)
Westcott, William  (1632-c. 1706)
Whitford, Pasco  (12 Sep 1784-10 Jan 1842)
Coventry
Westcott, Benjamin  (31 Dec 1709-11 Apr 1801)
Cranston
Westcott, Josiah  (2 Dec 1694-22 Sep 1778)
Kent Co.
East Greenwich
Westcott, Catherine  (16 May 1664-1692)
Warwick
Corkum, Margaret Arlie  (7 Aug 1920-18 Feb 2007)
Hill, Rosanna  (1592-1670)
Westcott, Catherine  (16 May 1664-1692)
Westcott, Jeremiah  (1633-1686)
Westcott, Robert  (2 Apr 1668-1723)
Westcott, Zorobabel  (15 Apr 1666-Oct 1745)
Newport Co.
Jamestown
Haxton, Hannah  (c. 1710-1788)
Newport
Tyler, Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Westcott, Damaris  (27 Jan 1620-19 Jun 1678)
Providence
Westcott, Freelove  (1 Jul 1702-1800)
Westcott, Stukeley  (1726-1802)
Providence Co.
East Providence
Tilley, Elizabeth  (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Weygand, Karl Georg (Charles George)  (27 May 1859-15 Oct 1934)
Providence
Comstock, Alice  (1600-1650)
Westcott, Benjamin  (1641-c. 1714)
Westcott, Josiah  (1638-c. 1712)
Riverside
Weygand, Alexander Albert  (16 Feb 1895-3 Jan 1982)
Scituate
Relph,  (c. 1757-c. 1846)
Stafford, William  (1754-aft 1836)
Washington Co.
Jess, Joseph  (1720-17 Jul 1792)
Block Island
Westcott, Robert  (2 Apr 1668-1723)
Kingston
Haxton (Haxtone), James  (c. 1664-8 Apr 1717)
Haxton, Margaret  (c. 1709-17 Nov 1748)
Haxton, Tamson  (1711-12 Jan 1789)
Westcott, Dinah  (12 Feb 1670-1711)
Westcott, Mary  (2 Jul 1672-18 Jun 1719)
Westcott, Robert  (19 Dec 1618-19 Dec 1675)
Westcott, Samuel  (18 Sep 1674-Jul 1745)
Kingstown
Richmond, Esther  (1713-1733)
Richmond
Stafford, James  (6 Oct 1777-)
Roxbury
Margery
Negus, Grace  (-19 Dec 1671)
Russian Empire
Kherson
Odessa
Freudental
Früh, Franz  (21 Mar 1843-)
Früh, Rosina  (9 Feb 1841-)
Petersthal
Früh, Franz  (21 Mar 1843-)
Petersthal
Früh, Rosina  (9 Feb 1841-)
Scotland
Darling, George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
Gordon, John Hamilton  (1785-12 Apr 1843)
Wattell, John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Ketch Mary
Haxton (Haxtone), James  (c. 1664-8 Apr 1717)
Midlothian
Edinburgh
Margaret  (1585-1606)
Baxter, John  (1580-1605)
Sterling
Dudley, Roger  (c. 1552-BTWN 1583-1585)
South Carolina
Curtis, Elijah
Vanderpool, Amy L  (1791-31 Jan 1859)
Vanderpool, Jane  (c. 1775-Apr 1855)
Vanderpool, Wynant  (1795-1865)
Pendleton Co.
Carver, Mary
Vanderpool, Amy L  (1791-31 Jan 1859)
Vanderpool, Anthony  (1778-1830)
Vanderpool, Anthony b  (1774-)
Vanderpool, Jane  (c. 1775-Apr 1855)
Vanderpool, Wynant  (c. 1743-c. 1845)
Vanderpool, Wynant jr.  (28 Jun 1782-8 May 1837)
South Dakota
Lakota Pine Ridge Indian Reservation
Mulvany, John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
Lawrence Co.
Deadwood
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Lead
McNally, Elizabeth  (Feb 1897-)
McNally, Margaret  (Nov 1890-)
McNally, Mary  (Sep 1892-)
McNally, Patrick Francis  (Aug 1861-)
McNally, Thomas  (Oct 1888-)
Mulvaney, John Martin  (20 May 1884-30 Aug 1944)
Mulvany, Catherine  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Ohlheiser, William Joseph  (24 Apr 1866-8 Apr 1925)
Whelan, Bedelia Elizabeth  (24 Mar 1860-19 Oct 1927)
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Lead City
Mulvaney, John Martin  (20 May 1884-30 Aug 1944)
Mulvany, Catherine  (1 Sep 1882-13 Oct 1957)
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Meade Co.
Dalzell
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Smithville
Mulvany, John  (1848-c. 1 Sep 1897)
Whelan, Mary Katherine  (26 Sep 1854-2 Apr 1941)
Pennington Co.
Rapid City
Kieffe, Mary Ellen  (1 May 1860-24 Dec 1944)
Ohlheiser, William Joseph  (24 Apr 1866-8 Apr 1925)
Switzerland
Etter, Johannes  (8 Nov 1685-1749)
Etter, Johannes  (25 Mar 1714-1723)
Etter, Peter  (16 Jun 1628-1657)
Forster, Elsbeth  (5 Feb 1632-1657)
HoaggHogin, Johannes  (1697-)
Laugenauer, Elizabeth  (1700-)
Luscher, Verena  (27 Feb 1647-)
Miller, Mary Barbara  (1833-10 Jul 1890)
Siegrist, Ulrich  (1629-1697)
Sigrist, Thoman  (1590-)
Aargau
Luscher, Verena  (27 Feb 1647-)
Siegrist, Ulrich  (1629-1697)
Oberwil
Ruegger, Elspeth  (1591-)
Wasmer, Elspeth  (13 Dec 1618-)
Ferenbalm
Etter, Peter  (16 Jun 1628-1657)
Kanton Bern
Beatenberg
Schmocker, Peter  (15 Jul 1677-)
Siegrist, Anna Marie  (1683-1765)
Bern
Etter, Elizabeth  (24 Oct 1726-26 Sep 1808)
Etter, Johannes  (8 Nov 1685-1749)
Etter, Katharine  (1716-26 Jun 1790)
Siegrist, Anna Marie  (1683-1765)
Ferenbalm
Etter, Peter  (18 Mar 1588 or 1589-)
Etter, Peter  (16 Jun 1628-1657)
Forster, Bendicht  (1603-)
Sahli, Ursula  (1607-)
Steinmann, Elsbeth  (14 Aug 1653-26 Jul 1696)
Herzogenbuchsee
Etter, Johannes  (10 Jul 1723-28 Sep 1767)
Munchenbuchee
Etter, Johannes  (8 Nov 1685-1749)
Niederosch
Etter, Elizabeth  (24 Oct 1726-26 Sep 1808)
Ried
Ferenbalm
Forster, Elsbeth  (5 Feb 1632-1657)
Riggisberg
Etter, Daniel  (12 Mar 1713-1767)
Etter, Elsbeth  (20 Jan 1689-19 Feb 1692)
Etter, Gerhardt Seigrist  (27 Jan 1718-26 Apr 1783)
Etter, Heinrich  (14 Aug 1653-1694 or 1695)
Etter, Johannes  (25 Mar 1714-1723)
Etter, Johannes  (10 Jul 1723-28 Sep 1767)
Etter, Peter  (21 Apr 1715-24 Jun 1794)
Etter, Rosina  (7 May 1719-)
Etter, Samuel  (15 Oct 1724-)
Etter, Susanna  (25 Jan 1722-26 Jun 1790)
Steinmann, Elsbeth  (14 Aug 1653-26 Jul 1696)
Kanton Freiberg
Oberried
Etter, Heinrich  (14 Aug 1653-1694 or 1695)
St. Gallen
Oberriet
Etter, Gerhardt Seigrist  (27 Jan 1718-26 Apr 1783)
Kanton Freiburg
Kerzers
Etter, Barbara  (20 Nov 1689-)
Etter, Elsbeth  (20 Jan 1689-19 Feb 1692)
Etter, Hans Jacob  (21 Sep 1690-)
Etter, Hans Rudolf  (28 Nov 1693-)
Kanton Thurgau
Alterswilen
Hoagg, Anna Barbara  (28 Sep 1727-)
Hoagg, Anna Catharina  (1 Sep 1737-)
Hoagg, Elizabetha Catherina  (1734-1817)
Hoagg, Hans Jacob  (21 Aug 1721-)
Hoagg, Hanss George  (28 Aug 1729-)
Hoagg, Johannes  (1 Jul 1725-)
Kanton Zurich
Rafz
Sigrist, Hans Jacob  (14 Mar 1612-1647)
Latterbach
Vordemwald
Oberrumlisberg
Siegrist, Anna Marie  (1683-1765)
Tennessee
Linville, Leah
Meadors, Ellender  (c. 1776-1850)
Vanderpool, John  (c. 1773-19 Jan 1822)
Weibling, Jannetje  (c. 1713-c. 1744)
Anderson Co.
Vanderpool, John  (c. 1773-19 Jan 1822)
Campbell Co.
Kinman, Naomi (Amy)  (c. 1746-1796)
Vanderpool, Delilah R  (1804-1861)
Vanderpool, Holland  (24 Dec 1806-Sep 1887)
Vanderpool, John  (26 Feb 1803-1860)
Vanderpool, Kinman  (9 Jul 1803-18 Nov 1852)
Vanderpool, Wynant  (c. 1743-c. 1845)
Vanderpool, Wynant  (1795-1865)
Ketchen
Vanderpool, Mary  (1760-1818)
Carter Co.
Carver, Mary
Vanderpool, Wynant jr.  (28 Jun 1782-8 May 1837)
Siam
Vanderpool, Ann  (1745-1799)
Clairborne Co.
Vanderpool, Samuel  (1760-1830)
Vanderpool, Samuel  (1778-1803)
Hamilton Co.
Soddy Daisy
Tracy, Scott Rankin Jr.  (13 Sep 1910-)
Monroe Co.
Vanderpool, Sarah  (1765-1830)
Shelby Co.
Memphis
Tracy, Harmon Augusta  (1 Dec 1834-17 May 1919)
Smith Co.
Meador, Martha  (c. 1790-bfr 1820)
Robinson, Stephen Jr.  (1778-3 Jan 1846)
Sumner Co.
Meador, Thomas  (2 Apr 1765-Oct 1843)
Washington Co.
Kinman, Naomi (Amy)  (c. 1746-1796)
Vanderpool, Abraham  (13 Feb 1709-btwn 1778 - 1779)
Vanderpool, Wynant  (c. 1743-c. 1845)
Territory of Hawaii
Hawaii Co.
Pearl Harbor
Tracy, Arthur Willie  (1 Apr 1889-10 Apr 1979)
Honolulu Co.
Honolulu
Meehan, Virginia N  (18 Aug 1918-27 Nov 1964)
Wescott, Harold Arthur  (12 Jul 1916 or 17 Dec 1916-26 Dec 2008)
Texas
Baugh, Albert  (c. 1862-c. 1875)
Baugh, Florence I.  (3 Mar 1864-28 Dec 1935)
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Baugh, Newton  (Mar 1861-28 May 1916)
Baugh, William Archer  (1830 or 1834-aft 1886)
Smith, Mary C.  (c. 1835-29 Dec 1906)
Anderson Co.
Vanderpool, Hannah Missouri  (1816-29 May 1917)
Bexar Co.
San Antonio
Baugh, Frances Ada  (17 Jul 1859-5 Jun 1945)
Baugh, Newton  (Mar 1861-28 May 1916)
Baugh, William Archer  (1830 or 1834-aft 1886)
Smith, Mary C.  (c. 1835-29 Dec 1906)
Fort Bend Co.
Missouri City
Tracy, Henry S.  (1804-8 Feb 1859)
Mc Lean
Patty, Joyce Y.  (1 Jun 1930-22 Apr 2000)
Ungarn (Hungary)
Balliet, Margaretha  (8 Feb 1801-)
United Provinces (Netherlands)
Middleburg
Poest, Adriaen Crynen  (c. 1628-c. 15 Feb 1677)
The Hague
Moockers, Clara  (c. 1632-bfr Nov 1675)
United States of America
Feehan, Margaret F.  (Dec 1857-26 Dec 1936)
Upper Canada
Province of Ontario
Frontenac
Loughborough Twp.
Boyce, Asa Omry  (16 Feb 1834-11 Dec 1913)
Utah
Boyce, James Omory  (1856-7 Oct 1930)
Neel, Cordelia B.  (1879-)
Neel, David H.  (c. 1876-)
Neel, Theodore C.  (c. 1874-)
Millard Co.
Fillmore City
Boyce, Asa Omry  (16 Feb 1834-11 Dec 1913)
Neal, America Ann  (5 Aug 1836-8 Mar 1875)
Summit Co.
Park City
Neel, Cordelia B.  (1879-)
Neel, David H.  (c. 1876-)
Neel, John Clay  (c. 1834-9 Oct 1902)
Neel, Theodore C.  (c. 1874-)
Williams, Lydia Ann  (c. 1848-18 Feb 1922)
Peoa
Casper, Clemency Litten  (19 Jul 1816-8 Mar 1892)
Neel, John R.  (17 Sep 1810-2 Jan 1894)
Utah Co.
Boyce, Asa Omry  (16 Feb 1834-11 Dec 1913)
Boyce, James Omory  (1856-7 Oct 1930)
Springville
Boyce, Peter  (8 Jun 1805-1890)
Pixley, Olive  (21 Aug 1808-17 Mar 1872)
Utah Territory
Utah Co.
Boyce, Asa Omry  (16 Feb 1834-11 Dec 1913)
Casper, Avarilla  (23 Mar 1819-)
Neal, America Ann  (5 Aug 1836-8 Mar 1875)
Neal, David Hugh  (5 Feb 1806-14 Apr 1892)
Neal, George  (c. 1843-)
Neal, Henry  (1839-)
Neal, James jr.  (c. 1832-)
Neal, William C.  (c. 1847-)
Neal, Winfield W. C.  (c. 1849-)
Neel, Bathilda  (1846-c. 1883)
Neel, Emigratus  (Sep 1850-)
Neel, James William  (19 Dec 1803-6 Aug 1865)
Neel, John Clay  (c. 1834-9 Oct 1902)
Vermont
Goodhue, Daniel Grissell  (15 Aug 1777-23 Feb 1869)
Tracy, Ruth  (18 May 1734-7 Dec 1810)
Treat, Jemima  (9 Jul 1791-)
Bennington Co.
North Bennington
Mary
Wickwire, Joseph  (22 Jun 1734-)
Pownal
Darling, Amasa  (c. 1783-)
Darling, Daniel  (1783-)
Darling, David  (aft 1783-)
Darling, Jedediah  (24 Jul 1784-)
Darling, Jedediah Jr.  (28 Mar 1756-say Sep 1803)
Darling, Lyman  (5 Aug 1792-)
Darling, Russell  (5 Nov 1780-28 Jan 1851)
Darling, Sally  (1788-)
Darling, Sylvester  (c. 1795-)
Steele, Sarah  (29 Apr 1759-)
Wolcott, Elijah Eliah  (1742-16 Nov 1829)