New England
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Suffolk Co.
Braintree
Barnes, Lydia
Bass, John  (23 Nov 1658-30 Sep 1724)
Faxon, Deborah  (28 May 1654-27 Jul 1692)
Goole (Gould), Hanna  (18 Jul 1655-)
Goole (Gould), John  (26 Apr 1657-20 Apr 1660)
Goole (Gould), Martha  (15 Oct 1654-15 May 1698)
Goole (Gould), Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Hands, Mehetable
Needham, John
Savil, Samuel  (30 Oct 1643-14 Dec 1700)
Saville, Benjamin  (28 Oct 1645-8 Dec 1722)
Saville, Hannah  (1 Jan 1648-1689)
Saville, John  (22 Apr 1642-19 Nov 1687)
Saville, William  (17 Jul 1652-1 Feb 1700)
Charlestown
Adams, Samuel  (1616-24 Jan 1688)
Adams, Ursula  (19 Jul 1619-20 Feb 1679)
Gates, Mary  (10 Mar 1676-7 Jun 1737)
Kibbe, James  (30 Nov 1642-aft 1687)
Pratt, Mary  (9 Sep 1643 or 30 Sep 1643-26 Mar 1704)
Pratt, Thomas  (5 May 1646-)
Skinner, Thomas (Deacon)  (25 Jul 1645-btwn 1722 - 1732)
Dorchester
Elizabeth  (c. 1618-28 May 1657)
Curtis, Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1643-29 Dec 1713)
Dewey, Thomas  (16 Feb 1640-27 Apr 1690)
Goole (Gould), Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Hawes, Constant
Talbot, Peter
Woodward, John  (c. 1646-5 Oct 1724)
Mendon
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Roxbury
Rhoda (Rosa)  (c. 1610-22 Aug 1693)
Crooke, Rebecca  (19 Feb 1629-10 Jun 1675)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Gardner, Peter
Gore, Abigail  (7 May 1643-)
Gore, Hannah  (15 May 1646-24 Jan 1670/71)
Gore, John  (c. 1606-2 Jun 1657)
Gore, John  (23 May 1634-)
Gore, Mary  (1 Apr 1632-)
Gore, Samuel  (c. 1650-)
Huntley, Elizabeth  (27 Oct 1657-26 Dec 1741)
Huntley, Mary  (3 Dec 1660-)
Johnson, John  (c. 1590-30 Sep 1659)
Johnson, John  (c. 1626-18 Dec 1661)
Kibbe, Elizabeth  (bfr 27 Feb 1654-)
Kibbe, John  (bfr 27 Jul 1650-bfr 20 Dec 1652)
Kibbe, Reuben  (bfr 25 Jan 1652-bfr 8 Feb 1652)
Mowry, Thomas  (19 Jul 1652-)
Newell, Susanna
Porter, Edward
Remington, John
Tyler, Daniel  (c. 1675-1734)
Tyler, Hopestill  (28 Jan 1646-20 Jan 1734)
Tyler, John  (16 Apr 1653-4 May 1742)
Tyler, John  (19 Feb 1677-19 May 1705)
Tyler, Martha (Mathew)  (9 Apr 1676-18 Sep 1741)
Tyler, Matthew  (1685-)
Tyler, Samuell  (24 May 1655-17 Dec 1695)
Yorke, Dorothy  (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Taunton
Strong, Abigail  (c. 1645-15 Apr 1704)
Strong, Ebenezer (Elder)  (1643-11 Feb 1729)
Strong, Return  (c. 1641-9 Apr 1726)
Watertown
Grant, Benjamin  (6 Sep 1641-c. 1670)
Homan, Sarah  (1595-20 Nov 1629)
Levett, Mary Elinor  (3 Jul 1581-12 Oct 1639)
Smith, Alice  (20 Nov 1629-20 Nov 1714)
Smith, Anne  (1632-10 Mar 1671)
Smith, John Cottrell  (Bet. 15761579-12 Oct 1639)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Treat, Richard  (28 Aug 1584-14 Feb 1670)
Weymouth
Woburn
Saville, William  (24 Feb 1605-6 Aug 1669)
Tidd, Hannah  (1629-14 Jun 1650)
Worcester Co.
Lancaster
Partridge, Mary  (1600-27 Dec 1659)
Smith, John  (1600-16 Jul 1669)
New Haven Colony
Bassett, Abiah  (7 Feb 1658-aft 5 Feb 1713)
Bassett, Hannah  (13 Sep 1650-7 Jun 1726)
Bassett, John  (24 Dec 1652-8 Feb 1714)
Bassett, Samuel  (15 Feb 1654-8 Apr 1716)
Curtis, Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1643-29 Dec 1713)
Dickerman, Hannah  (c. 1620-6 Nov 1665)
Howe, Nathaniel  (1643-12 Feb 1723)
Saybrook
Sarah
Griswold, Francis  (c. 1629-Oct 1671)
Griswold, Joseph  (4 Jun 1655-Jul 1655)
Griswold, Sarah  (28 Mar 1653-7 Apr 1692)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Northamptonshire
Deerfield
Mather, Elizabeth  (c. 1618-13 Aug 1690)
Nova Scotia
Kings Co.
Cornwallis
Jess, Martha  (9 Jan 1783-17 Dec 1819)
Jess, Martha  (5 Jan 1833-)
Horton
Huntley, Daniel  (13 Oct 1748-bfr 7 Jun 1803)
Plymouth Colony
Bourne, Martha  (c. 1625-bfr 1683)
Calkins, Hugh  (8 Apr 1603-Jun 1690)
Chauncy, Charles  (1592-19 Feb 1672)
Dunham, Benajah  (18 Nov 1637-1703)
Dunham, Daniel  (29 Jan 1639-)
Dunham, Hannah  (c. 1634-1 Apr 1708)
Dunham, Persis  (c. 1635-30 Jul 1701)
Eaton, Ann  (1605-Jun 1688)
Hamlin, Hope  (13 Mar 1680-)
Howland, Isaac  (15 Nov 1649-9 Mar 1724)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Scott, Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Stafford, Thomas  (1605-1677)
Vaughan, Elizabeth  (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)
Barnstable
Mary
Dunham, John  (c. 1647-2 Jan 1697)
Dunham, John (Deacon)  (c. 1588-2 Mar 1669)
Dunham, Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Dunham, Susanna  (c. 1654-aft 31 May 1704)
Dunham, Thomas  (1647/48-1688)
Hamlin, Bartholomew  (11 Apr 1642-24 Apr 1704)
Hamlin, Benjamin  (1685-)
Hamlin, Child  (28 Mar 1672-7 Apr 1672)
Hamlin, Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Hamlin, Eleazer  (12 Apr 1668-c. 1698)
Hamlin, Elisha  (15 Mar 1677-30 Dec 1677)
Hamlin, Elizabeth  (13 Feb 1665-)
Hamlin, Experience  (12 Apr 1668-)
Hamlin, James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
Hamlin, James  (26 Aug 1669-)
Hamlin, James Jr.  (10 Apr 1636-3 May 1718)
Hamlin, Job  (15 Jan 1681-)
Hamlin, John  (30 Jun 1644-)
Hamlin, John  (12 Jan 1683-)
Hamlin, Jonathan  (3 Mar 1671-)
Hamlin, Mary  (24 Jul 1664-)
Hamlin, Sarah  (7 Nov 1647-)
Hamlin, Stillborn Child  (bfr 2 Dec 1646-)
Howland, Desire  (13 Oct 1625-13 Jan 1683)
Howland, Hope  (30 Aug 1629-8 Jan 1684)
Scott, Anne  (c. 1610-aft 1652)
Smith, Mary  (Nov 1647-)
Barnstable Co.
Barnstable
Mary
Barrows, Robert  (c. 1641-btwn 9 Dec 1707 - 19 Dec 1707)
Dunham, John  (19 Feb 1615-bfr 16 Apr 1692)
Dunham, John  (c. 1647-2 Jan 1697)
Dunham, Lydia  (btwn 1656 - 1658-1718)
Dunham, Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Dunham, Mercy  (btwn 1656 - 1658-)
Dunham, Susanna  (c. 1654-aft 31 May 1704)
Hamlin, Bartholomew  (11 Apr 1642-24 Apr 1704)
Hamlin, James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
Hamlin, James Jr.  (10 Apr 1636-3 May 1718)
Lewes, Ruth
Bristol Co.
Swansea
Gorham, John (Capt.)  (28 Jan 1621-)
Howland, Desire  (13 Oct 1625-13 Jan 1683)
Tilley, Elizabeth  (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Duxbury
Goole (Gould), Francis  (c. 1620-27 Mar 1676)
Howland, Henry J.  (25 Nov 1604-16 Jan 1670)
Palmer, Walter  (Oct 1585-10 Nov 1661)
Hingham
Gates, Thomas  (3 May 1646-10 Aug 1726)
Hobart, Sarah  (19 Nov 1644-24 Feb 1695)
Miner, Joseph (Dr.)  (25 Aug 1644-8 Feb 1740)
Strong,  (1635-1635)
Strong, Jedediah  (7 May 1637-22 May 1733)
Strong, Thomas  (1636-3 Oct 1689)
Marshfield
Howland, Arthur  (c. 1590-30 Oct 1675)
Vaughan, John  (1658-1776)
Vaughan, Joseph  (20 Aug 1654-)
Winslow, Mary  (c. 1646-31 Jul 1721)
Middleborough
Howland, Elizabeth  (2 Dec 1682-2 Apr 1685)
Howland, Isaac  (15 Nov 1649-9 Mar 1724)
Howland, Isaac  (6 Mar 1679-)
Howland, Priscilla  (22 Aug 1681-3 Mar 1746)
Howland, Seth  (28 Nov 1677-26 Oct 1729)
Plymouth
Mary
Balliou, Abigail  (-aft 1668)
Beals, Martha
Cobb, Mary
Cooper, Ann  (-1621)
Dunham, Abigail  (c. 1627-)
Dunham, Benajah  (18 Nov 1637-1703)
Dunham, Daniel  (29 Jan 1639-)
Dunham, Humility  (c. 1618-)
Dunham, John  (19 Feb 1615-bfr 16 Apr 1692)
Dunham, John (Deacon)  (c. 1588-2 Mar 1669)
Dunham, Jonathan  (c. 1625-)
Dunham, Joseph  (c. 1631-)
Dunham, Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Dunham, Samuel  (c. 1623-20 Jan 1712)
Dunham, Thomas  (c. 1619-bfr 1677)
Eyre, Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Freeman, Alice  (4 Apr 1619-24 Apr 1651)
Gaymer, Lydia  (May 1602-28 Feb 1669)
Howland, Desire  (13 Oct 1625-13 Jan 1683)
Howland, Elizabeth  (Feb 1632/33-)
Howland, Hannah  (c. 1637-1687)
Howland, Hope  (30 Aug 1629-8 Jan 1684)
Howland, Isaac  (15 Nov 1649-9 Mar 1724)
Howland, John  (say 1599-24 Feb 1672)
Howland, John  (24 Feb 1627-1702)
Howland, Lydia  (1633-aft 11 Jan 1709/10)
Hurst, Joan  (c. 1566-1621)
Jones, Margaret  (12 Nov 1590-24 Oct 1654)
Leachland, Margaret  (1602-1654)
Morton, Mercy  (-19 Feb 1666)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Tilley, Edward  (27 May 1588-Jan 1621)
Tilley, Elizabeth  (30 Aug 1607-21 Dec 1687)
Tilley, John  (19 Dec 1571-1621)
Vaughan, Elizabeth  (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)
Wormall, Esther
Plymouth Co.
Dunham, Samuel  (25 Feb 1651-Jan 1688)
Hamlin, Elkanah  (16 Mar 1685-c. 1764)
Hamlin, James  (1606 or 1608-Jan 1683 or 22 Oct 1690)
Middleborough
Howland, Jael  (13 Oct 1688-9 Nov 1745)
Howland, Nathan  (17 Jan 1687-)
Howland, Susannah  (14 Oct 1690-Nov 1743 or Nov 1745)
Plymouth
Griswold, Hanna (Anna)  (11 Dec 1658-20 Feb 1688)
Scituate
Turner, Thomas  (1640-Nov 1688)
Rehoboth
Johnson, Mary  (31 Jul 1614-29 Jan 1679)
Miner, Thomas  (23 Apr 1608-23 Oct 1690)
Palmer, Grace  (9 May 1612-31 Dec 1690)
Rochester
Elizabeth  (-bfr 1742)
Hamlin, Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Rocky Nook (Now Kingston)
Howland, Jabez  (c. 1644-btwn 14 May 1708 - 21 Feb 1712)
Howland, John  (say 1599-24 Feb 1672)
Howland, Joseph  (c. 1640-Jan 1704)
Howland, Ruth  (c. 1646-c. 1672)
Sandwich
Freeman, Alice  (4 Apr 1619-24 Apr 1651)
Paddy, William  (1585-1610)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Scituate
Gaymer, Lydia  (May 1602-28 Feb 1669)
Turner, Daniel  (1641-1699)
Turner, Humphrey  (22 Oct 1593-5 Jun 1673)
Turner, Mary  (25 Jan 1634-1704)
Turner, Thomas  (1640-Nov 1688)
Vaughan, Elizabeth  (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)
Warwick
Stafford, Deborah  (c. 1650-)
Stafford, Sarah  (c. 1647-)
Westcott, Amos  (1631-aft 12 Apr 1685)
Yarmouth
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Dudley, Sarah  (c. 1620-3 Nov 1659)
Marchant, John  (1600-1670)
Province of Massachusetts
Barnstable Co.
Barnstable
Dunham, Mary  (c. 1642-17 Apr 1715)
Hamlin, Bartholomew  (11 Apr 1642-24 Apr 1704)
Hamlin, Cornelius  (13 Jun 1705-21 Feb 1784)
Hamlin, Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Howland, John  (24 Feb 1627-1702)
Lewes, Sarah  (c. 1681-aft 1719)
Province of Massachusetts Bay
Cook, Joanna  (10 Jul 1665-13 Nov 1713)
Dunham, Hannah  (c. 1634-1 Apr 1708)
Westcott, Stukeley  (11 Jul 1636-c. 1710)
Barnstable Co.
Barnstable
Hamlin, Ebenezer  (18 Mar 1699-)
Hamlin, Mercy  (10 Sep 1700-)
Berkshire Co.
Lenox
Strong, Bulah  (24 Jul 1759-)
Treat, Ebenezer  (7 Jun 1771-)
Treat, Thomas  (11 Sep 1758-10 Oct 1832)
Treat, Timothy  (c. 1731-24 Apr 1776)
Treat, Timothy  (5 Apr 1756-)
Sheffield
Treat, Cornelius  (30 Oct 1766-21 Oct 1847)
Treat, Prudence  (c. 1735-1778)
Treat, Susanna  (8 Jul 1764-)
Bristol Co.
Dartmouth
Cooke, John  (6 Sep 1647-23 Nov 1695)
Myrick, Thomas  (26 Mar 1775-12 Mar 1845)
Cumberland Co. (Maine)
Falmouth
Getchell, Mary
Riggs, Abigail  (18 May 1726-29 Sep 1795)
Tracy, Christopher (Rev.)  (2 Oct 1758-11 Nov 1839)
Tracy, Jonathan  (16 Dec 1713-10 Mar 1796)
Tracy, Jonathan  (24 Mar 1746-)
Tracy, Lydia  (21 Feb 1748-)
Tracy, Rhoda  (17 Aug 1756-8 Oct 1780)
Tracy, Solomon  (4 Mar 1750-)
Essex Co.
Andover
Buswell, Robert
Horton, Mary  (c. 1619-1700)
Tyler, Johannah  (21 Nov 1681-6 Nov 1717)
Tyler, Mary  (c. 1644-)
Tyler, Moses  (c. 1642-2 Oct 1727)
Ipswich
Parrish, Isaac  (17 Mar 1697-9 Jan 1765)
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Parrish, Rachel  (14 Feb 1699-6 Aug 1755)
Parrish, Sarah  (16 Jan 1692-10 Jan 1729)
Parrish, William  (11 Feb 1694-)
Wattell, Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Newbury
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Goodhue, George  (6 Jul 1746-1791)
Richardson, John  (1647-1696)
Newbury Old Town
Woodbridge, John (Rev.)  (1618-17 Mar 1696)
Salem
Cooke, Isaac  (16 Apr 1640-bfr 6 Dec 1692)
Cooke, Judith  (15 Sep 1643-aft 1701)
Cooke, Mary  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1732)
Darling, Elizabeth  (19 May 1700-)
Darling, George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
Darling, John  (8 Mar 1702-bfr May 1747)
Darling, Margaret  (4 Jun 1695-)
Grover, Deborah  (26 Mar 1648-22 Mar 1718)
Hampden Co.
Brimfield
Treat, Richard (Rev.)  (14 May 1694-c. 1759)
Treat, Thomas  (27 Oct 1732-)
Treat, Timothy  (c. 1731-24 Apr 1776)
Springfield
Gibbard, Mary  (20 Jan 1644-15 Oct 1708)
Prichard, Joanna  (1625-19 May 1690)
Prichard, Nathaniel  (1629-11 Nov 1710)
Sikes, Rebecca  (15 Sep 1678-1760)
Wright, Samuel  (16 Mar 1674-18 Apr 1734)
Hampshire Co.
Hadley
Cook, Sarah  (31 Jan 1662-c. 1733)
Porter, Ruth  (10 Nov 1701-14 May 1792)
Porter, Samuel (Col.) Jr.  (6 Apr 1660-29 Jul 1722)
Stanley, Hannah  (2 Jun 1635-18 Dec 1708)
Steele, Sarah  (c. 1730-)
Steele, Stephen (Rev.)  (10 Apr 1698-14 Dec 1759)
Westwood, Sarah  (1644-24 Mar 1730)
Northampton
Alexander, George  (1620 or 1624-5 May 1703)
Ford, Abigail  (8 Oct 1619-16 Jul 1688)
Mudge, Abigail  (-24 Apr 1705)
Mudge, Martha  (-btwn 30 Sep 1715 - 4 Jun 1716)
Mudge, Mary  (8 Aug 1671-3 Nov 1700)
Mudge, Moses
Mudge, Sarah  (c. 1675-aft 1720)
Rust,
Sikes, Rebecca  (15 Sep 1678-1760)
Strong, John (Elder)  (c. 1610-14 Apr 1699)
Wright, James  (-1723)
Mendon
Blott, Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Lovett, Hanna  (30 Mar 1656-)
Lovett, James  (8 Jul 1648-)
Lovett, Martha  (7 Jun 1654-)
Lovett, Mary  (7 Mar 1651-3 Mar 1732)
Middlesex Co.
Cambridge
Adams, John  (4 Dec 1622-Jun 1706)
Mendon
Post, Richard  (-May 1675)
Tyler, Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Tyler, Mary  (c. 1644-)
Reading
Kibbe, Deborah  (7 Nov 1647-aft 15 Jun 1699)
Kibbe, Hannah  (14 Jun 1663-28 Apr 1695)
Kibbe, Mary  (16 Apr 1640-10 Nov 1735)
Sherborne
Kibbe, Joshua  (bfr 3 Mar 1661-15 Oct 1731)
Stow
Gates, Calab  (1695-3 Sep 1774)
Gates, John  (9 Apr 1678-19 Sep 1747)
Gates, Ruth  (1693-15 Jan 1762)
Wakefield
Kibbe, Edward  (11 May 1611-1 Nov 1694)
Norfolk Co.
Braintree
Experience
Mary  (c. 1602-22 Jan 1692)
Adams, Abigail  (27 Feb 1658-26 Oct 1696)
Adams, Abijah  (11 May 1702-9 Feb 1768)
Adams, Edward  (19 Apr 1629-12 Nov 1716)
Adams, Hannah  (13 Nov 1652-15 Sep 1726)
Adams, Joseph Capt  (9 Feb 1626-6 Dec 1694)
Adams, Joseph jr.  (24 Dec 1654-12 Feb 1737)
Baxter, John  (12 Dec 1639-29 Apr 1719)
Cleverly, Benjamin  (25 May 1702-31 May 1703)
Cleverly, Benjamin  (20 Nov 1710-3 Jul 1789)
Cleverly, Benjamin  (c. 1753-)
Cleverly, Catherine  (9 Jan 1761-1851)
Cleverly, Elizabeth  (31 Mar 1755-7 Mar 1835)
Cleverly, Esther  (28 Jan 1753-)
Cleverly, Hannah  (30 May 1675-1703)
Cleverly, Hannah  (2 Jul 1704-20 Apr 1730)
Cleverly, Hannah  (20 Sep 1765-17 Oct 1765)
Cleverly, Hannah  (18 Dec 1766-19 Dec 1766)
Cleverly, Isabella  (28 Feb 1759-22 Nov 1837)
Cleverly, John  (23 Feb 1633-5 May 1703)
Cleverly, John  (8 Oct 1667-23 Sep 1725)
Cleverly, John  (9 Mar 1696-5 May 1763)
Cleverly, Joseph  (18 Apr 1713-16 Mar 1802)
Cleverly, Joseph  (13 May 1763-1796)
Cleverly, Martha  (30 Apr 1757-8 Jul 1816)
Cleverly, Mary  (6 Sep 1669-18 Oct 1718)
Cleverly, Mary  (1754-1826)
Cleverly, Samuel  (7 May 1700-1755)
Cleverly, Sarah  (22 Dec 1664-15 Jul 1727)
Cleverly, Sarah  (28 Apr 1715-15 Jul 1727)
Cleverly, Stephen  (25 Jan 1698-10 Nov 1748)
Cleverly, Thomas  (29 Sep 1706-7 Jan 1707)
Etter, Anna Sophia  (25 May 1760-)
Etter, Benjamin  (5 Aug 1764-23 Sep 1827)
Etter, Benjamin William  (25 Jun 1756-)
Etter, Daniel  (1754-)
Etter, Elizabeth  (6 Jun 1758-)
Etter, Franklin Germanus  (7 Aug 1752-28 Sep 1828)
Etter, Peter  (21 Apr 1715-24 Jun 1794)
Etter, Peter  (5 Jul 1751-26 Dec 1793)
Etter, Susannah  (3 Oct 1775-)
Martin, Margaretta  (1 Nov 1724-)
Minor, Esther  (4 Mar 1730-20 Jun 1770)
Mullins, Sarah  (5 May 1622-bfr 25 Nov 1697)
Savil, Hannah  (13 Jul 1674-1 Aug 1727)
Savil, Samuel  (30 Oct 1643-14 Dec 1700)
Saville, Abigail  (14 Feb 1678-8 Jan 1746)
Saville, Ann  (26 Apr 1601-5 Sep 1693)
Saville, Benjamin  (28 Oct 1645-8 Dec 1722)
Saville, Benjamin  (20 Oct 1692-)
Saville, Bethia  (17 Oct 1681-22 May 1717)
Saville, John  (18 Oct 1690-7 May 1754)
Saville, Marah  (-29 May 1693)
Saville, Mary  (22 Aug 1694-1 Dec 1714)
Saville, Samuel  (1683-bfr 19 May 1762)
Saville, Sarah  (27 Mar 1687-26 Apr 1746)
Saville, William  (17 Jul 1652-1 Feb 1700)
Stevens, Robert  (c. 1613-btwn 1 Jul 1682 - Dec 1682)
Stevens, Sarah  (31 May 1641-25 Oct 1694)
Vesey, Elizabeth  (5 May 1734-14 Jan 1769)
Cohasset
Cleverly, John  (8 Oct 1667-23 Sep 1725)
Dedham
Guild, John  (c. 1616-4 Oct 1682)
Saville, Bethia  (17 Oct 1681-22 May 1717)
Plymouth Co.
Dunham, Samuel  (c. 1623-20 Jan 1712)
Hamlin, Elkanah  (16 Mar 1685-c. 1764)
Hamlin, Thomas  (6 May 1710-aft 1754)
Marshfield
Howland, Isaac  (15 Nov 1649-9 Mar 1724)
Vaughan, Elizabeth  (8 Apr 1653-29 Oct 1727)