New England
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Braintree
Rose  (-aft 28 Mar 1673)
Baxter, Bethulia  (7 Jun 1632-3 Jan 1649)
Baxter, Gregory  (1600-21 Apr 1659)
Baxter, Joan  (1636-)
Baxter, John  (12 Dec 1639-29 Apr 1719)
Goole (Gould), Abigail  (18 Feb 1650-)
Goole (Gould), Francis  (c. 1620-27 Mar 1676)
Goole (Gould), Samuel  (12 Aug 1658-27 Oct 1747)
Paddy, Margaret  (c. 1609-13 Dec 1661)
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Saville, John  (22 Apr 1642-19 Nov 1687)
Stevens, Sarah  (31 May 1641-25 Oct 1694)
Bridgewater
Gannett, Thomas
Mullins, Sarah  (5 May 1622-bfr 25 Nov 1697)
Bristol Co.
Norton
Hannah
Skinner, Thomas  (3 Nov 1668-bfr 19 May 1750)
Cambridge
Allen, Jane  (c. 1587-8 Dec 1626)
Allyn, John  (24 Feb 1631-)
Allyn, Mary  (20 Jan 1628-29 Jul 1689)
Allyn, Matthew  (17 Apr 1605-1 Feb 1671 or 7 Feb 1671)
Allyn, Thomas  (c. 1633-14 Feb 1696)
Bulkeley, Jabez  (24 Dec 1626-2 Dec 1629)
Bulkeley, Peter  (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Chetwood, Grace  (c. 1602-21 Apr 1669)
Danforth, Mary  (3 May 1621-8 Aug 1674)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Parrish, Mary  (3 Feb 1638-)
Parrish, Robert  (c. 1637-)
Parrish, Thomas  (c. 1612-18 Apr 1668)
Parrish, Thomas  (21 Jan 1641-)
Saville, William  (24 Feb 1605-6 Aug 1669)
Tidd, John  (1589-24 Apr 1657)
Wyott, Margaret  (-12 Sep 1675)
Charlestown
Blott, Anna  (9 Jan 1625-)
Blott, Elizabeth  (8 Mar 1614-)
Blott, Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
Blott, Lydia  (1 Jul 1627-bfr 1662)
Blott, Mary  (24 Dec 1609-bfr 1662)
Blott, Robert  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Blott, Sarah  (2 Oct 1631-)
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Richardson, Thomas  (23 Mar 1543-8 Jan 1633)
Selbee, Susanna  (c. 1590-20 Jan 1660)
Smith (Widow Brewster, Widow Booth), Elizabeth Ann  (26 Jan 1589-1628)
Tidd, John  (1589-24 Apr 1657)
Yorke, Dorothy  (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Concord
Blott, Robert  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Bulkeley, Peter  (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Cumberland Co. (Maine)
Falmouth
Tracy, Asa  (4 Aug 1760-23 Dec 1831)
Dorchester
Deane, Eleanor  (1586-)
Deane, Margery  (c. 1605-c. 1640)
Dewey, Thomas  (c. 1613-27 Apr 1648)
Dewey, Thomas  (16 Feb 1640-27 Apr 1690)
Gillett, Jonathan  (1609-23 Aug 1677)
Mather, Elizabeth  (c. 1618-13 Aug 1690)
Newberry, Thomas  (bfr 10 Nov 1594-c. 1 Dec 1636)
Stanley, Hannah  (2 Jun 1635-18 Dec 1708)
Woodward, Henry  (22 May 1607-9 Apr 1685)
Essex Co.
Darling, George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
Andover
Bridges, John
Horton, Mary  (c. 1619-1700)
Parker, Hannah  (14 May 1659-)
Tyler, Abigail  (4 Jan 1688-13 Mar 1771)
Tyler, Hopestill  (28 Jan 1646-20 Jan 1734)
Tyler, Hopestill  (26 Oct 1685-7 Oct 1762)
Tyler, James  (28 Dec 1683-2 Nov 1754)
Tyler, Job  (12 Oct 1617-14 Dec 1700)
Tyler, Johannah  (21 Nov 1681-6 Nov 1717)
Tyler, John  (c. 1650-28 Sep 1652)
Tyler, John  (16 Apr 1653-4 May 1742)
Tyler, Mehitabell  (4 Jan 1688-)
Tyler, Samuell  (24 May 1655-17 Dec 1695)
Woodbridge, John (Rev.)  (1618-17 Mar 1696)
Beverly
Bennett, Peter (Capt.) Sr.  (18 Sep 1674-22 Oct 1749)
Grover, Edmund  (c. 1625-11 Jun 1682)
Gloucester
Calkins, Deborah  (18 Mar 1644-)
Calkins, Sarah  (31 Jul 1626-1677)
Dudley, Anne  (c. 1612-16 Sep 1672)
Lynn
Darling, Joseph  (Mar 1667-1690)
Darling, Thomas  (1662-20 Apr 1716)
Howe, Nathaniel  (1643-12 Feb 1723)
Howe, Zachariah  (c. 1641-6 Jun 1703)
Lynn/Marblehead
Darling, George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
Darling, John  (c. 1658-)
Gridley, Katherine  (c. 1630-)
West, Matthew  (1598-1677)
Rowley
Tenney, William  (23 Dec 1616-5 Aug 1685)
Salem
Birdsall, Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Cooke, Elizabeth  (9 Sep 1654-9 Sep 1654)
Cooke, Hannah  (9 Sep 1648-)
Cooke, Henry  (2 Jun 1615-25 Dec 1661)
Cooke, Henry  (30 Dec 1652-1705)
Cooke, John  (6 Sep 1647-23 Nov 1695)
Cooke, Judith  (15 Sep 1643-aft 1701)
Cooke, Martha  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1667)
Cooke, Mary  (15 Sep 1650-aft 1732)
Cooke, Rachell  (25 Sep 1645-10 Sep 1740)
Darling, Joseph  (Mar 1667-1690)
Darling, Mary  (16 Mar 1691-)
Grover, Deborah  (26 Mar 1648-22 Mar 1718)
Kibbe, Edward  (2 Feb 1669-22 Aug 1756)
Kibbe, Elisha  (20 Jan 1644-3 Apr 1735)
Kibbe, Elisha  (28 Mar 1673-c. 15 Aug 1688)
Kibbe, James  (27 Dec 1675-aft 29 Jun 1727)
Kibbe, John  (1 Feb 1667-bfr 5 Aug 1755)
Exxex Co.
Haverhill
Cook, Susannah  (17 Mar 1616-11 Apr 1682)
Singletary, Richard  (1599-20 Oct 1687)
Franklin Co.
Deerfield
Pomeroy, Joshua  (22 Nov 1646-16 Oct 1689)
Northfield
Alexander, George  (1620 or 1624-5 May 1703)
Alexander, Mary  (20 Oct 1648-1728)
Mudge, Micah  (say 1645-Jan 1724)
Strong, John (Elder)  (c. 1610-14 Apr 1699)
Hampden Co.
Springfield
Bradley, William  (4 Sep 1619-29 May 1691)
Fowler, Abigail  (1 Mar 1646/47-19 Jun 1733)
Horton, Jeremiah  (1636-18 Aug 1682)
Horton, Samuel  (22 Sep 1667-Apr 1742)
Jess, Abigail  (1 Mar 1644/45-24 May 1709)
Prichard, Alice  (18 Feb 1624-5 Oct 1692)
Pritchard, Roger  (1600-26 Jan 1671)
Pritchard, Roger  (1656-)
Sikes, Increase  (6 Jun 1644-24 Mar 1712)
Sikes, Rebecca  (15 Sep 1678-1760)
Woodhull, Frances  (1602-9 Mar 1651)
Wright, James  (-1723)
Westfield
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Dewey, Thomas  (26 Mar 1664-c. 8 Mar 1690)
Sackett, Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Hampshire Co.
Hadley
Coleman, Thomas  (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Cook, Aaron Jr.  (c. 1640-16 Sep 1716)
Cook, Joanna  (10 Jul 1665-13 Nov 1713)
Hall, Richard  (Jun 1656-30 May 1676)
Porter, Samuel  (2 Jun 1635-6 Sep 1689)
Porter, Samuel (Col.) Jr.  (6 Apr 1660-29 Jul 1722)
Westwood, Sarah  (1644-24 Mar 1730)
Hatfield
Coleman, Thomas  (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Northampton
Sarah
Alexander, George  (1620 or 1624-5 May 1703)
Alexander, Mary  (20 Oct 1648-1728)
Cook, Aaron  (c. 1613-5 Sep 1690)
Ford, Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
Ford, Thomas  (c. 1589-28 Nov 1676)
Lyman, Hannah  (8 Jul 1660-11 Oct 1736)
Lyman, Johannah  (7 Jun 1658-1 Jan 1659)
Lyman, John  (c. 1623-)
Lyman, Phillis  (1611-)
Lyman, Richard  (30 Oct 1580-btwn 22 Apr 1640 - 27 Jan 1642)
Lyman, Richard  (24 Feb 1618-3 Jun 1662)
Lyman, Robert  (1629-)
Lyman, Sarah  (c. 1620-)
Mather, Elizabeth  (c. 1618-13 Aug 1690)
Mudge, Ebenezer  (26 Feb 1684-21 Apr 1758)
Mudge, Elizabeth  (10 Oct 1673-)
Mudge, Mary  (8 Aug 1671-3 Nov 1700)
Mudge, Micah  (say 1645-Jan 1724)
Sage, Susanna  (1 Oct 1621 or 1624-3 May 1684)
Scott, Ann  (-5 May 1675)
Strong, Hester  (7 Jun 1661-4 Mar 1727)
Strong, Jerijah  (13 Dec 1665-24 Apr 1754)
Strong, Thankful  (25 Jun 1663-)
Woodward, Henry  (22 May 1607-9 Apr 1685)
Woodward, Thomas  (22 Apr 1682-)
Wright, Samuel  (16 Mar 1674-18 Apr 1734)
Northhampton
Dewey, Thomas  (26 Mar 1664-c. 8 Mar 1690)
Hartford Co.
Windsor
Allyn, Thomas  (c. 1633-14 Feb 1696)
Ipswich
Dudley, Thomas  (12 Oct 1576-31 Jul 1653)
Lynn
Turner, Nathaniel  (c. 1600-Jan 1646)
Malden
Skinner, John  (5 Apr 1673-8 Apr 1754)
Skinner, Mary  (3 Nov 1666-)
Skinner, Nathaniel (Deacon)  (27 Jan 1686-)
Skinner, Richard  (3 Jan 1676-bfr 1720)
Skinner, Thomas  (3 Nov 1668-bfr 19 May 1750)
Mendon
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Lovett, James  (8 Jul 1648-)
Lovett, John  (c. 1658-26 Jul 1668)
Tyler, Hannah  (c. 1648-aft 1693)
Middlesex Co.
Bulkeley, Gershom  (1636-2 Dec 1713)
Palmer, Walter  (Oct 1585-10 Nov 1661)
Bedford
Dudley, Samuel  (c. 1608-)
Cambridge
Alice
Eyre, Catherine  (2 Nov 1604-23 Jan 1668)
Gates, Stephen  (c. 1600-7 Oct 1662)
Mann, William
Cambridge Farms
Tidd, John  (1618-13 Apr 1703)
Chelmsford
Barrett, Mehitable  (12 Apr 1665-)
Corey, Thomas
Fisk, Noah
Goole (Gould), Abigail  (18 Feb 1650-)
Goole (Gould), Elizabeth  (15 Jan 1664-)
Goole (Gould), Francis  (c. 1620-27 Mar 1676)
Goole (Gould), Isaac  (3 Mar 1669-)
Goole (Gould), John  (21 Aug 1660-16 Apr 1689)
Goole (Gould), Leah  (4 May 1663-)
Goole (Gould), Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Goole (Gould), Mary  (23 Feb 1666-)
Goole (Gould), Rachel  (4 May 1663-22 Dec 1674)
Goole (Gould), Samuel  (12 Aug 1658-27 Oct 1747)
Goole (Gould), Thankful  (30 Jan 1671-)
Talbot, Dorothy  (20 Feb 1681-)
Talbot, Elizabeth  (13 Jan 1687-)
Wattell, John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Wattell, Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Wattell, Rose  (22 Aug 1670-)
Chemsford
Goole (Gould), Mary  (23 Dec 1651-18 Aug 1687)
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Wattell, John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Wattell, Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Concord
Bulkeley, Gershom  (1636-2 Dec 1713)
Bulkeley, Peter  (21 Jan 1583-9 Mar 1659)
Chauncy, Sara  (13 Jun 1631-3 Jun 1699)
Parrish, Hannah  (3 Jul 1665-17 Jun 1753)
Dunstable
Cummings, Elizabeth
Goole (Gould), John  (21 Aug 1660-16 Apr 1689)
Groton
Danforth, Mary  (3 May 1621-8 Aug 1674)
Parrish, Elizabeth  (19 Mar 1691-28 Nov 1755)
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Parrish, Lidia (Lydia)  (20 Apr 1687-)
Parrish, Thomas  (c. 1612-18 Apr 1668)
Wattell, Mary  (1 Aug 1668-16 Jul 1715)
Malden
Mary  (c. 1621-9 Apr 1671)
Pratt, Mercy  (15 Jun 1650-)
Pratt, Richard  (29 Jun 1615-btwn 8 May 1691 - 6 Oct 1691)
Skinner, Abigail  (17 Feb 1691-6 Mar 1765)
Skinner, Ebenezer (Sgt.)  (23 Feb 1684-1755)
Skinner, Thomas  (c. 1617-2 Mar 1703)
Marlborough
Gates, Elizabeth  (12 Oct 1671-14 Dec 1726)
Gates, Sarah  (20 Nov 1673-1754)
Mendon
Blott, Johanna  (1 Oct 1620-20 Mar 1694)
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Lovett, Mary  (7 Mar 1651-3 Mar 1732)
Parrish, Benjamin  (1669-1725)
Parrish, John
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Tyler, Hopestill  (28 Jan 1646-20 Jan 1734)
Tyler, John  (16 Apr 1653-4 May 1742)
Tyler, Mary  (31 Jan 1669-1733)
Tyler, Samuell  (24 May 1655-17 Dec 1695)
Stow
Gates, Abigail  (18 Feb 1689-10 Jul 1774)
Gates, Anna  (18 Jul 1686-27 Mar 1766)
Gates, Deborah  (27 Feb 1683-)
Gates, Josiah  (8 Mar 1681-22 Aug 1763)
Veare, Anne  (12 Jun 1603-2 Feb 1682)
Sudbury
Freeman, Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1648-10 Jul 1723)
Freeman, John  (2 Jan 1605-15 Sep 1666)
Gates, John  (9 Apr 1678-19 Sep 1747)
Gates, Joseph  (16 Mar 1680-24 Oct 1742)
Gates, Thomas  (3 May 1646-10 Aug 1726)
Noyes, Elizabeth  (1625-aft 1649)
Watertown
Smith, Anne  (1632-10 Mar 1671)
Smith, Francis  (1604-1650)
Smith, John  (1622-13 Oct 1687)
Woburn
Greenleaf, Margaret  (1595-1651)
Richardson, Thomas  (4 Oct 1645-)
Tidd, John  (1589-24 Apr 1657)
Nantasket
Sarah
Lyman, John  (c. 1623-)
Lyman, Phillis  (1611-)
Lyman, Richard  (30 Oct 1580-btwn 22 Apr 1640 - 27 Jan 1642)
Lyman, Richard  (24 Feb 1618-3 Jun 1662)
Lyman, Robert  (1629-)
Lyman, Sarah  (c. 1620-)
Saunders, Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Wolcott, Christopher  (1615-7 Sep 1662)
Wolcott, George  (probably c. 1613-12 Feb 1662/63)
Wolcott, Henry  (5 Dec 1578-30 May 1655)
Wolcott, Henry Jr.  (21 Jan 1611-21 Jul 1680)
Newbury
Coleman, Thomas  (c. 1613-1 Oct 1674)
Dudley, Mercy  (27 Sep 1621-1 Jul 1691)
Woodbridge, John (Rev.)  (1618-17 Mar 1696)
Newe Towne (Cambridge)
Steele, George  (c. 1583-btwn 24 May 1663 - 21 Dec 1664)
Norfolk Co.
Braintree
Sarah  (-13 Jul 1655)
Adams, Abigail  (27 Feb 1658-26 Oct 1696)
Adams, Hannah  (13 Nov 1652-15 Sep 1726)
Adams, Henry  (21 Jan 1583-6 Oct 1646)
Adams, John  (11 Feb 1655-27 Jan 1656)
Adams, John  (20 Dec 1661-2 Nov 1702)
Adams, Jonathan  (1615-28 Jul 1690)
Adams, Joseph Capt  (9 Feb 1626-6 Dec 1694)
Adams, Joseph jr.  (24 Dec 1654-12 Feb 1737)
Bass, Samuel
Baxter, Abigail  (28 Sep 1634-27 Aug 1692)
Baxter, Bethulia  (7 Jun 1632-3 Jan 1649)
Cleverly, Hannah  (30 May 1675-1703)
Cleverly, John  (23 Feb 1633-5 May 1703)
Cleverly, John  (8 Oct 1667-23 Sep 1725)
Cleverly, Mary  (6 Sep 1669-18 Oct 1718)
Cleverly, Sarah  (22 Dec 1664-15 Jul 1727)
Cleverly, Stephen  (5 Aug 1672-10 Mar 1692)
Cleverly, Thomas  (8 Jun 1675-1676)
Cubitt, Agnes  (1591-13 Dec 1661)
Faxon, Deborah  (28 May 1654-27 Jul 1692)
Jewell, Hannah  (12 Dec 1643-)
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Lovett, Hanna  (30 Mar 1656-)
Lovett, James  (8 Jul 1648-)
Lovett, John  (c. 1658-26 Jul 1668)
Lovett, Martha  (7 Jun 1654-)
Lovett, Mary  (7 Mar 1651-3 Mar 1732)
Mullins, Sarah  (5 May 1622-bfr 25 Nov 1697)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Parrish, Hannah  (3 Jul 1665-17 Jun 1753)
Parrish, John  (6 Mar 1642-aft 16 Jul 1715)
Richardson, Mary  (26 Nov 1647-Aug 1681)
Savil, Hannah  (13 Jul 1674-1 Aug 1727)
Savil, Samuel  (30 Oct 1643-14 Dec 1700)
Saville, Abigail  (14 Feb 1678-8 Jan 1746)
Saville, Benjamin  (28 Oct 1645-8 Dec 1722)
Saville, Bethia  (17 Oct 1681-22 May 1717)
Saville, Deborah  (19 Feb 1680-bfr 1700)
Saville, Hannah  (1 Jan 1648-1689)
Saville, Hannah  (7 Nov 1675-)
Saville, John  (22 Apr 1642-19 Nov 1687)
Saville, John  (1676-9 Apr 1681)
Saville, John  (18 Oct 1690-7 May 1754)
Saville, Rebecca  (3 Jul 1672-)
Saville, Samuel  (1683-bfr 19 May 1762)
Saville, Sarah  (1 Oct 1654-1669)
Saville, Sarah  (27 Mar 1687-26 Apr 1746)
Saville, Sarah  (9 Dec 1687-)
Saville, Sarah  (10 Apr 1689-15 Apr 1689)
Saville, William  (24 Feb 1605-6 Aug 1669)
Saville, William  (17 Jul 1652-1 Feb 1700)
Saville, William  (9 Feb 1680-)
Saville, William  (19 Feb 1680-bfr 1700)
Stevens, Robert  (c. 1613-btwn 1 Jul 1682 - Dec 1682)
Stevens, Sarah  (31 May 1641-25 Oct 1694)
Tidd, Hannah  (1629-14 Jun 1650)
Dedham
Guild, Jeremiah  (3 Jul 1711-c. 1748)
Guild, Samuel  (7 Nov 1647-1 Jan 1730)
Guild, Samuel  (12 Oct 1677-29 May 1750)
Guild, Samuel  (27 Sep 1704-6 Mar 1771)
Medfield
Adams, Henry  (1610-21 Feb 1676)
Adams, Peter  (1 Mar 1621-1690)
Squire, Edith Rosemund  (29 May 1587-21 Jan 1672)
Norton
Skinner, Thomas  (3 Nov 1668-bfr 19 May 1750)
Plantation at Netmocke
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Plymouth Co.
Bridgewater
Bennett, Peter (Capt.) Sr.  (18 Sep 1674-22 Oct 1749)
Howland, Priscilla  (22 Aug 1681-3 Mar 1746)
Middleboro
Bennett, Peter (Capt.) Sr.  (18 Sep 1674-22 Oct 1749)
Howland, Priscilla  (22 Aug 1681-3 Mar 1746)
Middleborough
Bennett, John  (26 Mar 1648-21 Mar 1718)
Wareham
Elizabeth  (-bfr 1742)
Hamlin, Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Roxbury
Baxter, Abigail  (28 Sep 1634-27 Aug 1692)
Blott, Mary  (24 Dec 1609-bfr 1662)
Gore, Abigail  (7 May 1643-)
Huntley, Aaron  (15 Apr 1654-24 May 1742)
Johnson, John  (c. 1626-18 Dec 1661)
Woodford, Thomas
Salem
Birdsall, Judith  (bfr 2 Jun 1611-11 Sep 1689)
Cooke, Henry  (2 Jun 1615-25 Dec 1661)
Cooke, Isaac  (16 Apr 1640-bfr 6 Dec 1692)
Cooke, Samuel  (30 Sep 1641-Mar 1703)
Marchant, Juliana  (8 Aug 1591-1670)
Miner, Thomas  (23 Apr 1608-23 Oct 1690)
Mowry, Bethia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Mowry, Elizabeth  (27 Mar 1642-)
Mowry, Jonathan  (2 Apr 1637-)
Mowry, Mary  (16 Jan 1640-)
Mowry, Roger  (c. 1610-5 Jan 1667)
Palmer, Grace  (9 May 1612-31 Dec 1690)
Palmer, Walter  (Oct 1585-10 Nov 1661)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Westcott, Amos  (1631-aft 12 Apr 1685)
Westcott, Damaris  (27 Jan 1620-19 Jun 1678)
Westcott, Jeremiah  (1633-1686)
Westcott, Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Westcott, Robert  (19 Dec 1618-19 Dec 1675)
Westcott, Samuel  (31 Mar 1622-Mar 1638)
Westcott, Stukeley  (c. 1592-12 Jan 1677)
Westcott, Stukeley  (11 Jul 1636-c. 1710)
Westcott, William  (1632-c. 1706)
Yorke, Dorothy  (25 Apr 1582-27 Dec 1643)
Salisbury
Singletary, Jonathan  (17 Jan 1640-c. 1713)
Singletary, Richard  (1599-20 Oct 1687)
Springfield
Allyn, John  (24 Feb 1631-)
Prichard, Nathaniel  (1629-11 Nov 1710)
Smith, Ann
Sudbury
Smith, Ann  (1617-1632)
Wells, Sarah  (22 Feb 1620-)
Suffolk Co.
Boston
(No Surname), (Jane)  (-bfr 1669)
Baxter, Gregory  (1600-21 Apr 1659)
Blott, Robert  (c. 1580-btwn 27 Mar 1665 - 22 Aug 1665)
Blott, Sarah  (2 Oct 1631-)
Cleverly, John  (23 Feb 1633-5 May 1703)
Darling, George  (c. 1615-c. Sep 1693)
Darling, Jedediah Jr.  (28 Mar 1756-say Sep 1803)
Ellis, Edward
Gallop, Hannah  (14 Aug 1644-20 Jan 1724)
Hallam, John  (1661-20 Nov 1700)
Huntley, John  (-16 Nov 1676)
Huntley, Moses  (1 Jul 1652-)
Kibbe, Deborah  (7 Nov 1647-aft 15 Jun 1699)
Kibbe, Edward  (11 May 1611-1 Nov 1694)
Kibbe, Elisha  (20 Jan 1644-3 Apr 1735)
Kibbe, Hannah  (14 Jun 1663-28 Apr 1695)
Kibbe, John  (bfr 27 Jul 1650-bfr 20 Dec 1652)
Kibbe, Joshua  (bfr 3 Mar 1661-15 Oct 1731)
Kibbe, Rebecca  (1 May 1657-)
Lovett, Daniel  (24 Dec 1623-24 Jan 1692)
Paddy, Margaret  (c. 1609-13 Dec 1661)
Paddy, William  (1600-24 Aug 1658)
Partridge, Mary  (1615-aft 1674)
Potter, John  (1606-1643)
Richardson, Amos  (1623-5 Aug 1683)
Richardson, Amos  (20 Jan 1650-1650)
Richardson, Catharine  (1655-)
Richardson, John  (1647-1696)
Richardson, Mary  (26 Nov 1647-Aug 1681)
Richardson, Prudence  (31 Jan 1662-6 Aug 1716)
Richardson, Samuel  (18 Feb 1659-21 Jan 1713)
Richardson, Sarah  (6 Jan 1657-1698)
Richardson, Stephen  (14 Jun 1652-1694)
Warren, Abigail  (10 May 1676-1 Jan 1754)
Wattell, John  (c. 1630-27 Mar 1676)
Wilmot, Nicholas  (10 Mar 1621-27 Sep 1684)
Wood, Elizabeth  (26 Oct 1606-28 Jul 1677)