New England
Colony of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations
Anna  (-1705)
Bennett, Edward
Bennett, Elizabeth  (-1721)
Bennett, Priscilla  (c. 1673-9 Apr 1754)
Bennett, Samuel  (-15 Apr 1745)
Clark, Jeremiah  (bfr 1 Dec 1605-11 Jan 1652)
Cleveland, Edward  (20 May 1663-c. 1746)
Dungan, Barbara  (28 Sep 1630-)
Dungan, Elizabeth  (13 Dec 1633-)
Dungan, Frances  (12 Nov 1632-)
Dungan, Thomas (Rev.) Sr,  (13 Feb 1635-1 Feb 1688)
England, Eleanor  (1644-aft 2 Feb 1691)
Foreman, Moses
Freeborn, Mary  (c. 1626-6 Mar 1664)
Johnson, Isaac  (11 Feb 1615-19 Dec 1675)
Latham, Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Palmer, Deliverance  (c. 1665-)
Phillips, Mary
Stafford, Andrew  (1775-)
Stafford, James  (1772-)
Stafford, John  (25 Aug 1759-24 Jan 1843)
Stafford, Stukley  (1751-)
Stafford, William  (1673-Feb 1741)
Westcott, Amos  (1631-aft 12 Apr 1685)
Westcott, Jeremiah  (1633-1686)
Westcott, Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Westcott, Stukeley  (15 Oct 1672-25 May 1750)
Bristol
Howland, Jabez  (c. 1644-btwn 14 May 1708 - 21 Feb 1712)
Canterbury
Haxton, William  (1695-1744)
Cranston
Westcott, Benjamin  (4 Jul 1684-1765)
East Greenwich
Bennett, William  (1673-29 Jul 1753)
Kent Co.
Forman, Sarah  (-2 Aug 1697)
Coventry
Letson, Anna  (8 Feb 1761-9 Sep 1834)
Stafford, David  (c. 1756-)
Stafford, William  (1754-aft 1836)
East Greenwich
Bennett, Samuel  (-15 Apr 1745)
Bennett, William  (1673-29 Jul 1753)
Weaver, Clement (Capt.)  (c. 1646-8 Sep 1691)
Warwick
Marchant, Juliana  (8 Aug 1591-1670)
Mudge, Moses (Lieut.)  (c. 1640-c. 1729)
Stafford, Samuel  (1635-20 Mar 1718)
Stafford, Thomas Jr.  (c. 1650-26 Jan 1723)
Weeden, Elizabeth
Westcott, Mercy  (21 Oct 1632-23 Mar 1700)
Kings Co.
North Kingstown
Haxton, Benjamin  (15 Jun 1705-aft 1754)
Haxton, Elizabeth  (c. 1697-)
Haxton, Hannah  (c. 1710-1788)
HAXTON, James  (1716-)
Haxton, Margaret  (c. 1709-17 Nov 1748)
Haxton, Martha  (1717-1789)
Jess, Elizabeth  (1745-25 Jun 1825)
Jess, George Sr.  (c. 1753-26 Feb 1823)
Jess, Joseph  (1720-17 Jul 1792)
Jess, Mary  (c. 1750-25 Jun 1825)
Kings Towne
Gardiner, Abigail  (16 Jan 1690-)
Gardiner, Bethia  (2 Feb 1687-2 Feb 1760)
Gardiner, Dorcas  (24 Jan 1692-)
Gardiner, Experience  (29 May 1700-17 Apr 1744)
Gardiner, Ezekiel  (28 May 1694-1714)
Gardiner, George  (2 Nov 1696-bfr 19 Jan 1783)
Gardiner, Hannah  (18 Feb 1682-)
Gardiner, Nicholas  (c. 1654-)
Gardiner, Nicholas  (2 Apr 1688-)
Gardiner, Sarah  (18 Mar 1698-)
Gardiner, Tabitha  (16 Jan 1684-)
Mowry, Bethia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Palmer, George  (c. 1630-btwn 29 Jul 1679 - 30 Nov 1686)
Palmer, Hannah  (10 Oct 1663-)
Kingstown
Westcott, Mary  (2 Jul 1672-18 Jun 1719)
Newport
Clark, Jeremiah  (bfr 1 Dec 1605-11 Jan 1652)
Dungan, Elizabeth  (1665-c. 1696)
Dungan, Thomas (Rev.) Sr,  (13 Feb 1635-1 Feb 1688)
Latham, Frances  (15 Feb 1609-Sep 1677)
Vaughn, William  (-Aug 1677)
Weaver, Clement  (c. 1590-10 Oct 1683)
Weaver, Clement (Capt.)  (c. 1646-8 Sep 1691)
Weaver, Clement Jr.  (11 Dec 1625-c. 1682)
Weaver, Elizabeth  (aft 1645-1697)
Weaver, John  (c. 1650-11 Feb 1676)
Weaver, Mary  (1653-)
Weaver, Thomas  (1657-18 Jan 1753)
Weaver, William  (c. 1649-c. 15 Jan 1676)
West, Matthew  (1598-1677)
Old Warwick
Westcott, Benjamin  (31 Dec 1709-11 Apr 1801)
Westcott, Josiah  (2 Dec 1694-22 Sep 1778)
Westcott, Stukeley Jr.  (-8 Oct 1736)
Portsmouth
Bennett, Benjamin
England, Eleanor  (1644-aft 2 Feb 1691)
Freeborn, Mary  (c. 1626-6 Mar 1664)
Freeborn, William  (c. 1594-28 Apr 1670)
Mowry, Hannah  (28 Sep 1656-)
Sherman, Benjamin
Weaver, Clement Jr.  (11 Dec 1625-c. 1682)
Wilson, Mary  (1601-3 May 1670)
Providence
Bennett, Priscilla  (c. 1673-9 Apr 1754)
Bennett, Samuel  (-4 Sep 1684)
Gardiner, Mary  (c. 1670-)
Inman, Joanna
Kingsley, Eldad
Mowry, Benjamin  (8 May 1649-)
Mowry, Hannah  (28 Sep 1656-)
Mowry, John  (c. 1646-)
Mowry, Joseph  (c. 1647-)
Mowry, Mehitable  (c. 1644-)
Mowry, Nathaniel  (c. 1643-)
Mowry, Roger  (c. 1610-5 Jan 1667)
Mowry, Thomas  (19 Jul 1652-)
Walker, Archibald
Westcott, Benjamin  (4 Jul 1684-1765)
Westcott, Bethia  (c. 1705-aft 1753)
Westcott, Freelove  (1724-1 Apr 1809)
Westcott, Stukeley  (c. 1592-12 Jan 1677)
Westcott, Stukeley  (15 Oct 1672-25 May 1750)
Westcott, Stukeley  (1726-1802)
Westcott, Stukeley Jr.  (-8 Oct 1736)
Providence Co.
Scituate
Stafford, William  (1754-aft 1836)
Warwick
Sarah
Dodge, Jane  (c. 1650-)
England, Eleanor  (1644-aft 2 Feb 1691)
Gardiner, George  (c. 1649-)
Mowry, Bethia  (17 Jun 1638-aft 30 Nov 1686)
Palmer, George  (c. 1630-btwn 29 Jul 1679 - 30 Nov 1686)
Stafford, Barbara (Barbary)  (1717-)
Stafford, Ichabod  (17 Jun 1762-)
Stafford, Mary  (1725-)
Stafford, Michael  (1727-)
Stafford, Thomas  (1605-1677)
Stafford, Thomas Jr.  (c. 1650-26 Jan 1723)
Stafford, William  (1673-Feb 1741)
Stafford, William Jr.  (29 Feb 1712-16 Nov 1803)
Tefft, Tabitha
Westcott, Freelove  (1 Jul 1702-1800)
Westcott, Stukeley  (c. 1592-12 Jan 1677)
Warwick Village
Washington Co.
Richmond
Stafford, Catherine  (21 Jul 1775-)
Connecticut
Hartford Co.
Northampton
Lyman, Richard  (Apr 1678-3 Jun 1746)
New London Co.
Lebanon
Lyman, Ebenezer  (4 Aug 1702-)
Lyman, Richard  (26 May 1647-4 Nov 1708)
Lyman, Richard  (Apr 1678-3 Jun 1746)
Wright, Lydia  (c. 1706-)
Connecticut Colony
Mary  (c. 1625-)
Baker, Thomas
Beckwith, Bathshua
Beckwith, Benjamin  (1712-)
Beckwith, Hannah  (-5 Mar 1738)
Beckwith, Joseph
Beckwith, Mary
Beckwith, Mathew  (c. 1614-btwn 20 Sep 1681 - 8 Jun 1682)
Beckwith, Oliver
Beckwith, Prudence
Beckwith, Richard
Brown, Hannah
Coleman, Sarah  (1641-23 Aug 1734)
Culver, Elizabeth  (c. 1619-23 Jan 1695)
Darling, Jedediah  (11 Apr 1730-bfr 27 Jul 1798)
Gifford, Stephen  (c. 1641-27 Nov 1724)
Howe, Jeremiah  (c. 1614-16 Jan 1690)
Huntley, Daniel  (25 May 1682-14 Jan 1733)
Huntley, Elizabeth  (27 Oct 1657-26 Dec 1741)
Lewis, John  (-1717)
Mudge, Jarvis  (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Steele, Mary  (7 May 1620-bfr 1649)
Tracy, Miriam  (23 Apr 1685-bfr 1775)
Tracy, Sarah  (17 Dec 1677-1758)
Treat, Richard Jr.  (9 Jan 1623-Feb 1693)
Tyler, Abigail  (4 Jan 1688-13 Mar 1771)
Warriner, Elizabeth  (c. 1635-7 Jun 1684)
Wolcott, Amelia  (27 Oct 1750-)
Wolcott, Emeline  (20 Oct 1744-25 Feb 1745)
Wolcott, Epaphras  (2 May 1740-)
Wolcott, Marah  (15 Oct 1730-4 Aug 1737)
Wolcott, Martha  (23 Apr 1753-9 May 1753)
Wolcott, Mary  (4 Apr 1742-)
Wolcott, Parmenio  (17 Apr 1746-)
Wolcott, Roger  (18 Sep 1729-15 Nov 1729)
Wolcott, Roger  (16 Jun 1733-1 Nov 1736)
Wolcott, Roger  (10 Nov 1737-)
Wolcott, Roger (Major)  (14 Sep 1704-19 Oct 1759)
Wolcott, Simon  (11 Sep 1624-11 Sep 1687)
Woodbridge, Ashbel  (10 Jun 1704-6 Aug 1758)
Woodbridge, Martha  (15 Jun 1658-c. 1708)
Woodbridge, Timothy (Rev.)  (13 Jan 1656-30 Apr 1732)
Wyllys, Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Columbia
Guild, Samuel  (27 Sep 1704-6 Mar 1771)
Fairfield Co.
Norwalk
Dabinott, Jane  (c. 1609-)
Guilford
Bishop, John Sr.  (-Jan 1660)
Hartford
Hannah  (c. 1613-17 Mar 1684)
Rebecca  (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Beckwith, Mathew  (c. 1614-btwn 20 Sep 1681 - 8 Jun 1682)
Birchard, Sarah  (1626-)
Cowles, John  (1598-1675)
Goodwin, Hannah
Greensmith, Nathaniel  (-25 Jan 1662)
Hopkins, John (Lieut.)  (c. 1633-20 Feb 1698)
Lyman, Richard  (30 Oct 1580-btwn 22 Apr 1640 - 27 Jan 1642)
Mudge, Jarvis  (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Mudge, Martha  (say 1642-bfr 5 Feb 1712)
Mudge, Micah  (say 1645-Jan 1724)
Mudge, Moses (Lieut.)  (c. 1640-c. 1729)
Pitkin, William  (c. 1635-16 Dec 1694)
Steele, Elizabeth  (4 May 1628-)
Steele, George  (c. 1583-btwn 24 May 1663 - 21 Dec 1664)
Steele, James  (30 Nov 1622-c. 1697)
Steele, John  (12 Dec 1591-27 Feb 1665)
Steele, Mary  (7 May 1620-bfr 1649)
Steele, Richard  (say 1610-c. 1640)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Hartford Co.
Drake, Sarah  (10 May 1686-21 Jan 1747)
Elsen, Mariah  (14 Aug 1646-bfr 25 Jan 1662)
Newberry, Benjamin (Captain)  (20 Apr 1669-24 Sep 1709 or 3 Nov 1709)
Sackett, Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Warren, Abigail  (10 May 1676-1 Jan 1754)
Woodbridge, Timothy (Rev.)  (13 Jan 1656-30 Apr 1732)
Wyllys, Mehitable  (1658-21 Dec 1698)
Farmington
Steele, John  (12 Dec 1591-27 Feb 1665)
Glastonbury
Bulkley, Rebeckah
Stevens, Jopseph
Treat, Charles  (28 Feb 1696-)
Treat, Dorothy  (28 Aug 1704-)
Treat, Isaac  (5 Aug 1701-c. 1763)
Treat, Mary  (9 Jan 1710-1 Jan 1733)
Treat, Sarah  (21 Jan 1707-)
Treat, Thomas  (3 May 1699-c. 1780)
Treat, Thomas (Lieut.)  (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1713)
Hartford
Darling, Jedediah Jr.  (28 Mar 1756-say Sep 1803)
Henryson, John  (-btwn 17 May 1687 - 6 Dec 1688)
Pitkin, William  (c. 1635-16 Dec 1694)
Treat, Richard (Rev.)  (14 May 1694-c. 1759)
Woodbridge, Ashbel  (10 Jun 1704-6 Aug 1758)
Woodbridge, Susanna  (6 Feb 1703-c. 1755)
Woodbridge, Timothy (Rev.)  (13 Jan 1656-30 Apr 1732)
Middletown
Hopkins, Bethia
Martin, Hannah  (23 May 1699-)
Steele, James  (30 Nov 1622-c. 1697)
Northampton
Dewey, Josiah  (10 Oct 1641-7 Sep 1732)
Holton, Abigail  (c. 1672-24 Nov 1714)
Holton, Ruth  (say 1644-aft 30 Dec 1710)
Lyman, Elizabeth  (c. 1646-22 Mar 1676)
Lyman, Hepzibah  (c. 1644-4 Jun 1732)
Lyman, John  (c. 1655-13 Oct 1727)
Lyman, Sarah  (c. 1648-btwn 1688 - 1 Jan 1708)
Lyman, Thomas  (c. 1649-15 Jul 1725)
Marsh, John  (c. 1642-1727)
Pomeroy, Joshua  (22 Nov 1646-16 Oct 1689)
Simsbury
Griswold, Ann (Hannah)  (19 Jun 1642-3 May 1714)
South Windsor
Pitkin, Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Tolland
Steele, Elisha Esqr.  (7 Oct 1728-16 Aug 1773)
Weathersfield
Abell, Mary  (1685-18 Apr 1752)
Tracy, Joseph  (20 Apr 1682-1 Apr 1765)
Wethersfield
Rebecca  (c. 1620-23 Jan 1663 or 25 Jan 1663)
Elsen, Abraham  (say 1620-bfr 9 Mar 1648)
Elsen, Hannah  (15 Aug 1645-)
Elsen, Mariah  (14 Aug 1646-bfr 25 Jan 1662)
Goodrich, Elizabeth  (1645-)
Greensmith, Nathaniel  (-25 Jan 1662)
Mudge, Jarvis  (c. 1620-15 Mar 1652)
Rose, Daniel  (1631-)
Tracy, John  (c. 1642-16 Aug 1702)
Tracy, Thomas Jr.  (c. 1644-bfr 6 Apr 1724)
Tracy, Thomas Sr.  (c. 1610-7 Nov 1685)
Treat, Richard  (28 Aug 1584-14 Feb 1670)
Treat, Richard (Rev.)  (14 May 1694-c. 1759)
Winslow, Mary  (c. 1646-31 Jul 1721)
Windsor
Frances  (bfr 1613-27 Sep 1690)
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Allyn, Mary  (20 Jan 1628-29 Jul 1689)
Allyn, Matthew  (17 Apr 1605-1 Feb 1671 or 7 Feb 1671)
Buell, Samuel
Clark, Daniel
Clark, Mary  (30 Sep 1638-28 Apr 1663)
Clarke, Daniel
Dabinott, Jane  (c. 1609-)
Dewey, Israel  (25 Sep 1645-23 Oct 1678)
Dewey, Jedediah  (15 Dec 1647-26 Jan 1727)
Dewey, Thomas  (c. 1613-27 Apr 1648)
Drake, Sarah  (10 May 1686-21 Jan 1747)
Ford, Hepzibah  (15 May 1625-11 Apr 1683)
Griswold, Ann (Hannah)  (19 Jun 1642-3 May 1714)
Griswold, Deborah  (28 Jun 1646-7 Feb 1717)
Griswold, Edward  (26 Jul 1607-30 Aug 1690)
Griswold, Francis  (c. 1629-Oct 1671)
Griswold, George  (1633-3 Sep 1674)
Griswold, John  (c. 1640-1642)
Griswold, John  (1 Aug 1652-7 Aug 1717)
Griswold, Joseph  (12 Mar 1648-14 Nov 1716)
Griswold, Lydia  (1637-)
Griswold, Mary  (13 Oct 1644-)
Griswold, Samuel  (18 Nov 1649-6 Jul 1672)
Griswold, Sarah  (1635-6 Nov 1715)
Hawkes, Gershom  (12 Apr 1659-)
Hayward, Ephraim
Hopkins, John (Lieut.)  (c. 1633-20 Feb 1698)
Lyman, Richard  (24 Feb 1618-3 Jun 1662)
Marsh, John  (c. 1618-28 Sep 1688)
Newberry, Abigail  (14 Mar 1659-29 Feb 1716)
Newberry, Benjamin  (31 Jan 1693-11 Sep 1718)
Newberry, Benjamin (Captain)  (20 Apr 1669-24 Sep 1709 or 3 Nov 1709)
Newberry, Benjamin (Major)  (c. 1624-11 Sep 1689)
Newberry, Hannah  (22 Dec 1652-21 Sep 1663)
Newberry, Hannah  (1 Jul 1673-)
Newberry, Marah  (3 Feb 1710-5 Jun 1758)
Newberry, Margaret  (23 Oct 1662-)
Newberry, Mary  (22 Oct 1626-)
Newberry, Mary  (10 Mar 1647-)
Newberry, Rebecca  (2 May 1655-)
Newberry, Roger  (4 Jun 1706-)
Newberry, Sarah  (14 Jun 1650-)
Newberry, Thomas  (1 Sep 1657-)
Phelps, George
Phelps, Jacob  (7 Feb 1650-)
Phelps, John  (15 Feb 1652-)
Phelps, Nathaniel  (9 Dec 1654-)
Phelps, Samuel  (-15 May 1669)
Phelps, Timothy
Pinney, Nathaniel
Pitkin, Martha  (12 Dec 1639-13 Oct 1719)
Pomeroy, Joseph  (20 Jun 1652-1734 or 1739)
Pomeroy, Joshua  (22 Nov 1646-16 Oct 1689)
Porter, Ruth
Sackett, Hannah  (7 Mar 1669-30 Aug 1749)
Saunders, Elizabeth  (20 Dec 1584-17 Jul 1655)
Smith, Hannah  (24 Mar 1647-27 Mar 1719)
Strong, Damaris  (8 May 1703-aft 23 Mar 1769)
Strong, Elizabeth  (24 Feb 1647-12 May 1736)
Strong, Experience  (4 Aug 1650-)
Strong, Hannah  (30 May 1657-31 Jan 1694)
Strong, Hannah  (11 Aug 1660-30 May 1730)
Strong, John  (17 Jun 1701-7 Apr 1783)
Strong, John (Elder)  (c. 1610-14 Apr 1699)
Strong, John III  (25 Dec 1665-29 May 1749)
Strong, John Jr.  (bfr 22 Jul 1634-20 Feb 1698)
Strong, Joseph  (5 Aug 1652-1662)
Strong, Josiah  (11 Jan 1678-5 Apr 1759)
Strong, Mary  (26 Oct 1654-8 Dec 1738)
Strong, Samuel  (5 Aug 1652-)
Strong, Sarah  (1655-10 Feb 1733)
Warham, John
Westover, Jonas
Wolcott, Henry Jr.  (21 Jan 1611-21 Jul 1680)
Wolcott, Roger (Governor)  (4 Jan 1679-)
Wolcott, Roger (Major)  (14 Sep 1704-19 Oct 1759)
Wolcott, Simon  (11 Sep 1624-11 Sep 1687)
Wyott, Margaret  (-12 Sep 1675)
Hebron
Skinner, Benjamin (Deacon)  (1681-2 Jun 1750)
Lebanon
Darling, Sally  (Dec 1771-)
Litchfield Co.
Sharon
Calkins, Samuel Jr.  (17 Oct 1699-29 Dec 1755)
Calkins, Samuel Sr.  (16 Oct 1663-29 Dec 1755)
Calkins, Stephen  (4 Apr 1706-Jun 1781)
Chapman, Lucy
Gifford, Hannah  (17 Jan 1671-29 Dec 1775)
Goodrich, David
Gray, Anna
Hamlin, Cornelius  (13 Jun 1705-21 Feb 1784)
Hamlin, Ebenezer (Deacon)  (29 Jul 1674-8 Apr 1755)
Hamlin, Mary  (23 Feb 1735-9 Aug 1788)
Hamlin, Ruth  (2 Dec 1736-10 May 1778)
Lewes, Sarah  (c. 1681-aft 1719)
Mudge, Abraham  (16 Jun 1728-)
Mudge, Ebenezer  (26 Feb 1684-21 Apr 1758)
Mudge, Elizabeth  (31 Jul 1714-)
Mudge, Jarvis (Lieut.)  (1723-)
Mudge, Martha  (4 Oct 1720-)
Mudge, Mary  (30 Mar 1712-9 Aug 1788)
Mudge, Micah (Capt.)  (6 Mar 1718-)
Mudge, Samuel  (4 May 1716-)
Mudge, Thankful  (1685-8 Apr 1741)
Skinner, Abigail  (17 Feb 1691-6 Mar 1765)
Skinner, Eunice
Skinner, Nathaniel (Deacon)  (27 Jan 1686-)
Skinner, Thomas
Spencer, Lucy  (-26 Nov 1754)
Treat, Prudence  (c. 1735-1778)
Treat, Ruth  (8 Jan 1761-)
Treat, Thomas  (11 Sep 1758-10 Oct 1832)
Treat, Timothy  (c. 1731-24 Apr 1776)
Treat, Timothy  (5 Apr 1756-)
Middlesex Co.
Durham
Holton, Ruth  (say 1644-aft 30 Dec 1710)
Lyman, Thomas  (c. 1649-15 Jul 1725)
East Haddam
Tracy, Nehemiah  (8 Nov 1753-10 Dec 1815)
Killingworth (Clinton)
Margaret  (c. 1610-23 Aug 1670)
Sarah
Bemis, Mary  (-27 Oct 1679)
Griswold, Deborah  (28 Jun 1646-7 Feb 1717)
Griswold, Edward  (26 Jul 1607-30 Aug 1690)
Griswold, John  (1 Aug 1652-7 Aug 1717)
Middle Haddam
Strong, Joshua  (20 Jul 1721-25 Nov 1779)
Middletown
Mary  (-30 Mar 1691)
Cornwell, Elizabeth
Elton, John
Hall, Anna  (20 Nov 1662-)
Hall, Jane  (Mar 1653-)
Hall, John  (20 Sep 1648-)
Hall, Mary  (c. 1646-aft 11 Jan 1691)
Hall, Richard  (Jun 1656-30 May 1676)
Hall, Samuel  (Sep 1658-)
Hall, Sarah  (May 1654-)
Martin, Anthony  (c. 1640-16 Nov 1673)
Martin, John  (7 Mar 1663-aft 1710)
Paine, John  (-10 Dec 1681)
Paine, John  (1 May 1677-)
Paine, Patience  (19 Aug 1678-)
Ward, Phebe